Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Słowik Janusz | Malbork | Polska | 10km bieg | opłacono BM | |
2 | Matulewicz Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | 10km bieg | 3athlete | |
3 | Zielińska Małgorzata | Elbląg | Polska | 10km bieg | ||
4 | Schmidt Waldek | Gowino | Polska | 10km bieg | MTB- Małe Trójmiasto Biega Wejherowo | opłacono BM |
5 | Cybula Paweł | Kazimierz | Polska | 10km bieg | Danfoss Tuchom | |
6 | Okrój Darek Okrój | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | 10km bieg | opłacono BM | |
7 | Hrecki Jarosław | LNISKA | Polska | 10km bieg | GRUPA KUFLOWA NO TO CYK | opłacono BM |
8 | Auguścik Monika | Chojnik | Polska | 10km bieg | ||
9 | Auguścik Marcin | Chojnik | 10km bieg | |||
10 | Karmelitow Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km bieg | GRUPA KUFLOWA NO TO CYK JUNIOR | opłacono BM |
11 | Jankowicz Artur | Malbork | Polska | 10km bieg | opłacono BM | |
12 | Witkowska Kamila | Malbork | Polska | 10km bieg | opłacono BM | |
13 | Ossowski Marcin | Skarszewy | Polska | 10km bieg | opłacono BM | |
14 | Jankowska Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | 10km bieg | Mama z Gdynii | opłacono BM |
15 | Kruszyńska Barbara | Tczew | Polska | 10km bieg | Biegający Tczew | |
16 | Długosz Lucyna | KĘTRZYN | Polska | 10km bieg | ||
17 | RUTKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | PELPLIN | Polska | 10km bieg | opłacono BM | |
18 | Tomal Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | 10km bieg | ||
19 | Wiśniewska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 10km bieg | opłacono BM | |
20 | Kozłow Włodzimierz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10km bieg | opłacono BM | |
21 | Choryński Adam | Swarzędz | Polska | 10km bieg | swarzedz24.pl | opłacono BM |
22 | Karczowska Anna | Trzebnica | Polska | 10km bieg | opłacono BM | |
23 | SOCHACKI Waldemar | Kluczbork | Polska | 10km bieg | ||
24 | Kida Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | 10km bieg | Wataha - Łączy Nas Bieganie | opłacono BM |
25 | Tys Małgorzata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km bieg | ||
26 | Kozłowska Anna | Malbork | Polska | 10km bieg | opłacono BM | |
27 | Brzuszkiewicz Bartek | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10km bieg | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono BM |
28 | Mańkowski Waldemar | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10km bieg | KWIDZYN BIEGA | |
29 | Łapiński Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km bieg | Vege Runners | opłacono BM |
30 | Sławińska Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10km bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | |
31 | Duchała Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10km bieg | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono BM |
32 | Zdziarski Adam | Grudziądz | Polska | 10km bieg | Sosnowa Team Grudziądz | opłacono BM |
33 | Krzemieniewski Kamil | Poznań | Polska | 10km bieg | ||
34 | Satkiewicz Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | 10km bieg | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | opłacono BM |
35 | WOJTACKI Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | 10km bieg | Sosnowa Team Grudziądz | opłacono BM |
36 | Bullmann Dariusz | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | 10km bieg | opłacono BM | |
37 | Uciechowski Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | 10km bieg | opłacono BM | |
38 | Haftkowska Izabela | Stegna | Polska | 10km bieg | ||
39 | Kaczorowska Małgorzata | juszkowo | Polska | 10km bieg | ||
40 | Herzberg Przemysław | Toruń | Polska | 10km bieg | ||
41 | Wiernicka Paulina | KWIDZYN | Polska | 10km bieg | ||
42 | Florek Łukasz | Grupa | Polska | 10km bieg | run team Florasy | |
43 | Jabłońska Natalia | Elbląg | Polska | 10km bieg | opłacono BM | |
44 | Urbańczyk Ewa | Warszawa | Polska | 10km bieg | opłacono BM | |
45 | Piszczatowska Joanna | Łęgowo | Polska | 10km bieg |
Wyświetleń: 16670