Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomczak Ryszard | Ostrołęka | Polska | Turtul Trail | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
2 | Długołęcki Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
3 | Dąbkowski Roman | Szczytno | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | opłacono | |
4 | Niespodziana Anna | Rogoźno | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | opłacono |
5 | Grabiński Waldemar | Rogoźno | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | opłacono | |
6 | Kwiatkowska Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | Turtul Trail | WieWiór Team | opłacono |
7 | Podbielski Michał | Białystok | Polska | Turtul Trail | opłacono | |
8 | Terczyński Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Sii Running Team | opłacono |
9 | Szmurło Kamil | Wyszków | Polska | Turtul Trail | opłacono | |
10 | Famulski Mariusz | Grabowo | Polska | Turtul Trail | 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | |
11 | Szczyplińska Anna | Jabłonna | Polska | Turtul Trail | Wybiegaj Siebie | |
12 | Kalinowski Daniel | Siarki | Polska | Turtul Trail | MUD MONKEYS OSTROŁĘKA | opłacono |
13 | Kalinowski Jarosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | Turtul Trail | MUD MONKEYS OSTROŁĘKA | opłacono |
14 | Perkowski Jarosław | Suwałki | Polska | Turtul Trail | opłacono | |
15 | Soszyński Wojtek | PONURZYCA | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | PZU Sport Team | opłacono |
16 | Czokajło Maria | Sejny | Polska | Turtul Trail | ||
17 | Lubaszewski Zbigniew | Augustów | Polska | Turtul Trail | Fit Forma | opłacono |
18 | Sadłowski Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Turtul Trail | opłacono | |
19 | Kruczyński Janusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Turtul Trail | opłacono | |
20 | Tereszkiewicz Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | ||
21 | Czapliński Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | opłacono | |
22 | Kwiatkowski Michał | Augustów | Polska | Turtul Trail | Bracia Jaćwieży Fight Gym | opłacono |
23 | Rybicka Anna | Legionowo | Polska | Turtul Trail | Wybiegaj Siebie | opłacono |
24 | Koszniruk Elzbieta | Chotomow | Polska | Turtul Trail | Wybiegaj Siebie | opłacono |
25 | Maliszewski Jacek | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Smashing pĄpkins | opłacono |
26 | Korżyński Emil Korżyński | Augustów | Polska | Turtul Trail | Bracia Jaćwieży Fight Gym | opłacono |
27 | Kucharski Marek | Władysławów | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Kondycja | opłacono |
28 | Puchacz Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | MPK Wybieganie | opłacono |
29 | Klewek Jan | Siedlce | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | opłacono | |
30 | Czekalski Mariusz | Białobiel | Polska | Turtul Trail | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
31 | Wasilewski Andrzej | Augustów | Polska | Turtul Trail | Bracia jaćwieży | opłacono |
32 | Korzep-Czekalska Dorota | Białobiel | Polska | Turtul Trail | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
33 | Piekarska Julita | Augustów | Polska | Turtul Trail | Bracia Jaćwieży Fight Gym | opłacono |
34 | Muczyński Mateusz | Augustów | Polska | Turtul Trail | Bracia Jaćwieży Fight Gym | opłacono |
35 | Sienkiewicz Jakub | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | opłacono | |
36 | Kurp Marcin | Dobre Miasto | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza "Odcisk" | opłacono |
37 | Opoński Artur | EŁK - BARANY | Polska | Turtul Trail | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono |
38 | Dembowski Mariusz | Lidzbark | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | H+H Polska | |
39 | Gontarz Wiktor | Szczytno | Polska | Turtul Trail | ||
40 | Falba Zbigniew | Warszawa | Polska | Turtul Trail | opłacono | |
41 | Kopeć Wojciech | Olsztynek | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Team Kopeć | opłacono |
42 | KIERZKOWSKA ANIELA | Białystok | Polska | Turtul Trail | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
43 | Zbrzeźny Cezary | Szczytno | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | opłacono | |
44 | Długaj Andrzej | Mikołów | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | opłacono | |
45 | Pawluczuk Tomek | Ełk | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Wściekłe Pięści Węża | opłacono |
46 | Gapiński Marcin | Piła | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Giro di Zawada | opłacono |
47 | Chyżewska Katarzyna | Olsztyn | Polska | Turtul Trail | ||
48 | Koczaj Anna | Pisz | Polska | Turtul Trail | ||
49 | Aniszko Natalia | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Turtul Trail | opłacono | |
50 | Wojda Dariusz | Józefów | Polska | Turtul Trail | Polish Wings | opłacono |
51 | Kunc Oliver | Warsaw | Czechy | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Warsaw International Triathlon Club | opłacono |
52 | OSTASZEWSKI IRENEUSZ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | NIEWIDZIALNA ARMIA | opłacono |
53 | Jędrzejewski andrzej | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | opłacono | |
54 | Rybak Monika | Otwock | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | opłacono | |
55 | Ciepły Tomasz | Piła | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Giro di Zawada | opłacono |
56 | Pawlak Paweł | Olsztyn | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | 4 Team Morsy Skanda Olsztyn | opłacono |
57 | Grabowicz Mirosław | Sokółka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
58 | Kulik Sylwia | Białystok | Polska | Turtul Trail | Białystok Biega Team | |
59 | Bołtuć Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Turtul Trail | Biiałystok biega team | |
60 | Pasek Monika | Czachówek | Polska | Turtul Trail | opłacono | |
61 | Pasek Mirosław | Czachówek | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Daniel Wosik Tervel Team | opłacono |
62 | Kudosz Andrzej | Gołdap | Polska | Turtul Trail | Wital Gołdap | opłacono |
63 | Sokołowski Artur | Suwałki | Polska | Turtul Trail | opłacono | |
64 | Nojman Rafał | Dobre Miasto | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Są Wolniejsi | opłacono |
65 | Sieńska-Prokopczuk Anna | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | Turtul Trail | ||
66 | Broniek Wojciech | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
67 | Bartosz Robert | Suwałki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | opłacono | |
68 | Prokopczuk Łukasz | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | Turtul Trail | ||
69 | Mikiewicz Dawid | Białystok | Polska | Turtul Trail | Outdoor Training Białystok | opłacono |
70 | granacka aleksandra granacka | Augustów | Polska | Turtul Trail | opłacono | |
71 | Wójcik Sylwia | Lublin | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Księżniczka Wiatru | opłacono |
72 | WISZENKO ELŻBIETA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Turtul Trail | BiegamBoLubię Białystok | |
73 | Majk Patryk | Ostrołęka | Polska | Turtul Trail | Bbl ostrołęka, biegam bo mogę | opłacono |
74 | RYPINA-GAŁĄZKA Dorota | Ostrołęka | Polska | Turtul Trail | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
75 | Truchan Wiesław | Żytkiejmy | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Wilki Puszczy Rominckiej Żytkiejmy | opłacono |
76 | Gierszewski Jarosław | Ciechocinek | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Załoga G | opłacono |
77 | Foryś Adam | Sochaczew | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Pato Biegi | opłacono |
78 | Bacys Modestas | Gailiunai, Vilniaus raj. | Litwa | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Xtrasa | opłacono |
79 | Anciukevicius Paulius | Vilnius | Litwa | Ultra Hańcza 100 | #Unbreakable | opłacono |
80 | Milczarek Grzegorz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
81 | Sulewski Maciej | Ostrołęka | Polska | Turtul Trail | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
82 | Bukowski Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
83 | Stankiewicz Krzysztof | Zielonka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Lechici Zielonka | opłacono |
84 | Karpinski Adam | Ostroleka | Polska | Turtul Trail | opłacono | |
85 | Koziarski Maciek | Katowice | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
86 | Majk Agnieszka | Ostrołęka | Polska | Turtul Trail | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
87 | Lenkiewicz Weronika | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
88 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA ANNA | OSTROŁĘKA | Polska | Turtul Trail | opłacono | |
89 | Chojnowska Natalia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Turtul Trail | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
90 | Szczubełek-Rykowska Ewelina | Ostrołęka | Polska | Turtul Trail | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/Kurpie Ostrołęka | opłacono |
91 | Rykowski Grzegorz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Lidlaki Polska | opłacono |
92 | Zdunek Józef | Szczytno | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | opłacono |
93 | Gierszewski Maciek | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Załoga G | opłacono |
94 | Wasilewski Maciej Wasilewski | Nidzica | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | Nidzica Biega | |
95 | Niedbała Marek | Suwałki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 100 | PGK Suwałki TEAM | opłacono |
96 | Marczuk Norbert | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | 15 Goldapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | |
97 | Szycman Leszek | Warszawa | Polska | Turtul Trail | ||
98 | Szycman Marta | Warszawa | Polska | Turtul Trail | ||
99 | Przybyło Przemek | Pokomsze | Polska | Turtul Trail | ||
100 | Gasik-Powałka Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 41992