Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiloch Radoslaw | Gdansk | Polska | Sztafeta męska | Remontowa Shipbuilding | odwołano |
2 | Bramowicz Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Sztafeta mieszana | DSV Running Team | odwołano |
3 | Ostrowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Sztafeta mieszana | INDUSTRIA TEAM | odwołano |
4 | Jakubowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Sztafeta mieszana | Solwit Team | odwołano |
5 | Estrop Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | Sztafeta mieszana | Polbruk Run Team 1 | odwołano |
6 | Ziętek Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Sztafeta mieszana | TUMBOTEAM | odwołano |
7 | Połom Klaudia | Gdańsk | Polska | Sztafeta mieszana | odwołano | |
8 | Inventions IV Bright | Gdańsk | Polska | Sztafeta mieszana | odwołano | |
9 | Inventions III Bright | Gdańsk | Polska | Sztafeta męska | odwołano | |
10 | Inventions II Bright | Gdańsk | Polska | Sztafeta męska | odwołano | |
11 | Inventions I Bright | Gdańsk | Polska | Sztafeta męska | odwołano | |
12 | Mizerek Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Sztafeta mieszana | DIP Logistic | odwołano |
13 | Witkowski Jarosław I | Gdańsk | Polska | Sztafeta męska | RMDC II | odwołano |
14 | Witkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Sztafeta męska | RMDC I | odwołano |
15 | Falba Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Sztafeta żeńska | Przedszkole Martolandia | odwołano |
16 | Puzio Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Sztafeta mieszana | odwołano | |
17 | Toboła Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Sztafeta mieszana | Ambient System Running Team | odwołano |
18 | Toboła Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Sztafeta mieszana | Ambient System Running Team | odwołano |
19 | Pachowiak Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | Sztafeta mieszana | Pędzące Żurawie HES Gdynia Bulk Terminal | odwołano |
20 | Roik Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | Sztafeta mieszana | Pędzące Żurawie HES Gdynia Bulk Terminal | odwołano |
21 | Synoracki Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | Sztafeta mieszana | Polbruk Run Team 3 | odwołano |
22 | Pilachowska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Sztafeta mieszana | XLE Systemy Informatyczne | odwołano |
23 | Luc Wojtek | Gdynia | Polska | Sztafeta mieszana | Salt 1 | odwołano |
24 | Luc Wojtek2 | Gdynia | Polska | Sztafeta mieszana | Salt 2 | odwołano |
25 | Szymankiewicz Kalina | Gdynia | Polska | Sztafeta żeńska | Neofin księgowość informatycznie | odwołano |
26 | Dziewit Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Sztafeta mieszana | Pędzące Żurawie HES Gdynia Bulk Terminal | odwołano |
27 | Stubiński Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Sztafeta męska | DELTAMARIN | odwołano |
28 | MEYER ADRIANA | POGORZE | Polska | Sztafeta mieszana | odwołano | |
29 | Piotrowska Monika | Sopot | Polska | Sztafeta mieszana | odwołano | |
30 | Pieczulis Magdalena | Straszyn | Polska | Sztafeta mieszana | Polbruk Run Team 2 | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 9841