Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laskowska Edyta | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Barcikowska Wioletta | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Barcikowska Agnieszka | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Plaugo Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Plaugo Mateusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Kraszewska Julita | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Mikołajów | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Mazurowska Patrycja | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Kraszewska Maja | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Mikołajów | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Będkowska-Makowska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Makowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
11 | Makowska Maria | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Mikołajów | ||
12 | Czyżak Kamil | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Białkowska Marta | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Fercho Karol | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Fercho Kornelia | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Mikołajów | ||
16 | Wiśniewski Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Angielczyk Magdalena | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Angielczyk Mieczysław | elblag | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Szczybelski Jarosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Piaskowski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Waśniewski Rafał | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Jeziorski Robert | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Pietruszyński Janusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Jabłoński Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
25 | GRUSZCZYŃSKA KRYSTYNA GRUSZCZYŃSKA | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Gruszczyńska Marta | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
27 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Piotr | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Sołowiej Daniel | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Prusinowski Michał | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Kosiacki Radosław Kosiacki | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Cisek Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Weber Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Lewandowski Janusz | Iława | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
34 | Morus Maciek | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Trochowska Dominika | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Kwidziński Bartosz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Megger Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Walendowski Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Mytych Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Sadowski Bartłomiej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Huber Krystian | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
42 | Dzięcioł Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Ostrowska Karolina | Elbląga | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Ostrowski Grzegorz | Elbląga | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Żurawski Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
46 | pawłoska karolina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Sznycer Sebastian | Gronowo Elbląskie | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
48 | Jabłoński Przemysław | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Pawluczuk Joanna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
50 | wojtowicz Jarosław | elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Makowska Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Chrzastkowski Lucjan | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Tomaszewicz Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Tomaszewicz Iwona | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Krause Sławomir | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Krause Iwona | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Papiernik Magdalena | Przezmark | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Kulesza Maciej | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Grocki Artur | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Pawluczuk Iwona | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
61 | lejman magdalena | elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
62 | borowski krzysztof | elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
63 | orzoł katarzyna | elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Augustyniak Hanna Augustyniak | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
65 | Augustyniak Aleks | Elbląg | Bieg główny | opłacono | ||
66 | Fercho Sławomir | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
67 | Sparzak Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Lipska Bożena | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Galko Tamara | Kamiennik Wielki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
70 | Sadowski Marek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Demska Kamila | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
72 | FUDAL MONIKA | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
73 | SZYMAŃSKA JOANNA | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Biega Sylwia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
75 | KRAKOWSKI TOMASZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
76 | BRZOZOWSKA AGNIESZKA | PRZEZMARK | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Penk Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Wasyliszyn Anna | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Limontas Dorota | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Sznajder Krystyna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Nadolski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Kozłowska Sylwia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Łowczak Wiesław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | TeamKaraś-Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
84 | Janowski Ryszard | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny | TeamKaraś-Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
85 | PFEIFER PATRYK | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg główny | “where there's a will, there's a way” | opłacono on-line |
86 | Pajek-Sielicka Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | #bkkse | opłacono on-line |
87 | Sieradzka Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | #bkkse | opłacono on-line |
88 | Stankiewicz Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | #BKKSE | opłacono on-line |
89 | Grynis Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Mikołajów | Akademia Krasnoludków | |
90 | Kowalski Remigiusz | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Mikołajów | Akademia Krasnoludków | |
91 | Brzozowski Filip | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Mikołajów | Akademia Krasnoludków | |
92 | Wiktoruk Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | Barteq | opłacono on-line |
93 | Wiktoruk Bartek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | Barteq | opłacono on-line |
94 | Szulc Sylwia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | El-Aktywni | opłacono on-line |
95 | Szulc Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | El-Aktywni / ETT | opłacono on-line |
96 | Karpiński Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Mikołajów | ESP | opłacono |
97 | Ziemińska Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | ETT | opłacono on-line |
98 | Kurek Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | ETT | opłacono on-line |
99 | Otłowski Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
100 | Mirzałek Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 9613