Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zając Dorota Zając | Piaseczno | Polska | 10 km | ||
2 | Mazurkiewicz Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
3 | Partyka Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
4 | Klusek Jolanta | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
5 | Bonecki Robert | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
6 | Świerszcz Aneta | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
7 | Nartowski jan | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
8 | mikina artur | warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Pwpw sa | |
9 | Torzewska Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
10 | Rej-Witt Marta | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
11 | Mitrowska Karolina | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Drużyna K | |
12 | Torzewski Janusz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
13 | Kupaj Oktawia | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Vege Runners | |
14 | Kęska Adam | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
15 | Osytek Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
16 | Wójcik Robert | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
17 | Bogucka Martyna | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | |
18 | Zielińska Renata | Piastów | Polska | 10 km | ||
19 | Zieliński Maciej | Piastów | Polska | 10 km | ||
20 | Zielińska Klaudia | Złotokłos | Polska | 10 km | ||
21 | Lesiak Kamil | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
22 | Nowakowski Maciej Potwór | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | REMBERTÓW TEAM | |
23 | Kucharek Izabela | Piaseczno | Polska | 10 km | ||
24 | Kawalec Ela | Brzostek | Polska | 10 km | Drużyna K | |
25 | Niedziałek Michał Niedziałek | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
26 | Tomana Konrad | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
27 | Królikowska Emilia | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
28 | Chyla Olaf | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
29 | Milewski Adam | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
30 | Woźniak-Woicka Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
31 | P Marcin | warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
32 | Prokopiuk Paweł | WARSZAWA | Polska | 10 km | ||
33 | Poursiami Maria | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
34 | Kuciński Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
35 | Własinowicz Sebastian Własinowicz | Łomianki | Polska | 10 km | Obłuski Running Team Łomianki | |
36 | Puchała Mariusz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Naprzód Młociny | |
37 | Rutka Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
38 | Siwczak Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Vege Runners | |
39 | Krasnodębski Adam | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
40 | Płusa Monika | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
41 | Stangenberg Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
42 | Mikulska Sylwia | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
43 | Niemira Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
44 | Wróbel Dariusz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
45 | Mazan Przemysław | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Vege Runners | |
46 | Bojar Jarosław | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
47 | Widzyński Bartosz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Kabackie Dziki | |
48 | Sochaczewska Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
49 | Grajewski Artur | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Spartanie Dzieciom | |
50 | Spalińska Kamila | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Spartanie Dzieciom | |
51 | Kowalczyk Bogdan | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
52 | Wojciechowski Krzysiek | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
53 | Kęsikowska Katarzyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | Kaziki | |
54 | Czarnecka Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | wkurw_team | |
55 | Głowacka Elżbieta | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
56 | Król Monika | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
57 | Kamińska Elwira | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
58 | Pietrzak Paulina Pietrzak | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
59 | Szala Ola | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
60 | Freites Luis | Marki | Wenezuela | 10 km | ||
61 | Patoleta Edyta | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | bez klubu | |
62 | Rosłonowski Kamil | Ząbki | Polska | 10 km | ||
63 | Szmyt Barbara | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Klub InO STOWARZYSZE | |
64 | Konkowska-Szymańska Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
65 | Skelton Sarah | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Vege Runners | |
66 | Kamiński Wiesław | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM | |
67 | Zasępa Sebastian | Józefosław | Polska | 10 km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
68 | Kowalczyk Robert | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
69 | Hasior Kasia | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
70 | Pierzak Olaf | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Kabackie Dziki | |
71 | Witkowski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Vege Runners | |
72 | Terczyński Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
73 | Czmuchowski Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Warszawski Klub Rogatego Morsa/Adidas Runners Warsaw | |
74 | Frączkowski Mariusz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
75 | Kowalczyk Klaudia | Radom | Polska | 10 km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
76 | SYPNIEWSKI tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Emo oi | |
77 | Zarodkiewicz Dawid | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Naprzód Młociny / Team ZabieganeDni | |
78 | Żurawski Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Team ZabieganeDni/Adidas Runners Warsaw | |
79 | Filc Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
80 | Suwald Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | JacekBiega Running Team | |
81 | Belkiewicz Rafał | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
82 | Zakrzewska Ewa | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
83 | Żuraniewska Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Nudne Piątki | |
84 | Hulanicka Irina | WARSZAWA | Polska | 10 km | Goggle PAE | |
85 | Krajewski Przemysław | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Leczo Team | |
86 | Hulanicki Andrzej | WARSZAWA | Polska | 10 km | ||
87 | Wilczura Marek | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Kancelaria Sportowa Staszewscy | |
88 | FIJOŁEK-WARSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Kużnia Triathlonu | |
89 | Brewczak Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Save Life | |
90 | Sienkiewicz Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Decepticon Gym | |
91 | Kaniewski Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Spartanie Dzieciom | |
92 | Bodalski Jacek | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Skarymakersi - Skaryszewskie Ciacha | |
93 | Szylberg Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
94 | Sarniak Michał | Białobrzegi | Polska | 10 km | ||
95 | Bujnowska Eliza | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
96 | Szylberg Aleksandra | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
97 | Turczyńska Monika | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Leczo Team | |
98 | Włodarski Mariusz | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | ||
99 | ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów | |
100 | Sajewska Karolina | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km |
Wyświetleń: 8011