Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Jaworski Hubert | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Vege Runners | |
102 | Miszkiewicz-Gorecka Olga | Warsaw | Polska | 10 km | Vege Runners | |
103 | Kamiński Kamil | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Pomagaj Pomagać | |
104 | golebiowski michal | warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
105 | MARCZAK Grażyna | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Leczo Team | |
106 | Lusawa Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
107 | Kołucki Stefan | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
108 | Sikorska Mariola | Piastów | Polska | 10 km | ||
109 | Murawski Przemysław | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
110 | Bukowski Kamil | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ORANGE POLSKA | |
111 | Poss Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | bez klubu | |
112 | Jakubowska Anna | Piaseczno | Polska | 10 km | Wataha | |
113 | Kunka Piotr | Jakubów | Polska | 10 km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
114 | Madejek Kamil | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Vege Runners | |
115 | Pietraszek Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Vege Runners | |
116 | Zgoda Mateusz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Naprzód Młociny | |
117 | Kurzawa Sławomir | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM | |
118 | Jarząb Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
119 | Mikulski Damian | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Team ZabieganeDni | |
120 | Witusowski Piotr Witusowski | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
121 | Wiaderek Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Pędzące Żółwie | |
122 | Trajnerowicz Kamila | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Tłumacze Biegacze | |
123 | Szczepankowska Paulina | Radzymin | Polska | 10 km | Radzymin Run Team | |
124 | Skowroński Wojciech | Kabaty | Polska | 10 km | ||
125 | CIENKOSZ Dariusz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
126 | Gerasik Angelika | NASIELSK | Polska | 10 km | ||
127 | Klaś Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Nudne Piątki | |
128 | Kołodziej Kacper | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | 10 km | ||
129 | Murzyn Maria | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
130 | Szakuro Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | 6MBOT | |
131 | Wodziński Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
132 | Gil Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
133 | Kańciała Rafał | Lipinki | Polska | 10 km | ||
134 | Orzechowska Milena | Wilków Polski | Polska | 10 km | Obłuski Running Team Łomianki | |
135 | Ruszczewski Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Vege Runners | |
136 | Majer Bogusława | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Vege Runners | |
137 | Milbert Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Vege Runners | |
138 | Knychas Darek | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | PZU Sport Team | |
139 | Gadomska Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | PZU Sport Team | |
140 | Szymaniak Kamil | Pełch | Polska | 10 km | K(r)opka Team | |
141 | Nawrocka Roma | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | ||
142 | Ostrowski Marcin Ostrowski | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | PZU Sport Team | |
143 | Małecki Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Runner 2.5 / ForPro Running Team |
Wyświetleń: 8014