Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perczyński Mariusz | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | ||
2 | Sharma Yash | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | ||
3 | Sharma Edi | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | ||
4 | Abramowski Radek | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | amm | |
5 | Abramowski Alek | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | SP2 Siedlce | |
6 | Markowski Jarosław | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | Spoceni na Maxa | |
7 | Borkowski Antoni | Żelków-Kolonia | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | Triathlon Siedlce Club | |
8 | PRZYGODZKI Bartosz | SUCHOZEBRY | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | ||
9 | PRZYGODZKI TOMASZ | SUCHOZEBRY | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | ||
10 | Witczuk Oliwia | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | MKS POGOŃ Siedlce | |
11 | Olszewska Liliana | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | SP2 | |
12 | Olszewski Wiktor | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | SP2 | |
13 | Olszewski Daniel | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | SP2 | |
14 | Nowińska Karolina | Strzała | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | Crossfit Siedlce | |
15 | Onyszczuk Wiktor | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci 100 m | M.. | |
16 | Mrozek Marcin | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | FUNDACJA PZU | |
17 | Mućko Mariusz | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci 100 m | ||
18 | Mućko Aneta | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | ||
19 | Bryłka Sebastian | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | ||
20 | Bryłka Milena | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci 100 m | ||
21 | Żuk Łukasz | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | EmilKrólTeam | |
22 | Kobryńska Marta | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | Yulo Run Team | |
23 | Mirosz Anna | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | ||
24 | Drozdowski Marcin | Siemiatycze | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | ||
25 | Gierszewski Mariusz | Kałuszyn/Żdżar | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | ||
26 | Pszkit Gabriel | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci 100 m | PP | |
27 | Stańska Sylwia | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | ||
28 | Marciszewski Dawid Marciszewski | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | ||
29 | Hajduk Tomek | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
30 | Hajduk Ola | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
31 | Zacharczuk Zofia | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | NOWI SIEDLCE NW WSCHÓD | |
32 | Zdunek Marlena | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | ||
33 | WOJEWÓDZKI Krystian | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci 100 m | IKS Siedlce | |
34 | WOJEWÓDZKA Weronika | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci 100 m | IKS Siedlce | |
35 | PIEKART Katarzyna | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | IKS Siedlce | |
36 | LEWALSKI JAKUB | SIEDLCE | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci 100 m | ||
37 | LEWALSKA ALEKSANDRA | SIEDLCE | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | SP NR 8 SIEDLCE | |
38 | LEWALSKA EDYTA | SIEDLCE | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | ||
39 | Ostach Małgorzata | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | ||
40 | Dmochowski Mariusz | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | IKS Siedlce | |
41 | Dmochowski Bartosz | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci 100 m | IKS Siedlce | |
42 | Dmochowski Krystian | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci 100 m | IKS Siedlce | |
43 | Stefaniuk Paulina | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | ||
44 | Balas Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | ||
45 | Suduł Joanna | KORYTNICA | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | Aktywni Węgrów | |
46 | Jastrzębska Magdalena | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | ||
47 | Marciniak Malwina | Nowe Opole | Polska | Bieg główny 3 km | OSP NOWE OPOLE |
Wyświetleń: 8790