Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tur Ireneusz | Żukowo | Polska | MINI 30 km | DOMAX Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
2 | GRZYBEK MARCIN | żnin | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Klimek Klaudiusz | Złotów | Andora | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | MOW Malbork | limit osiągnięty |
4 | Rosenau Sebastian | Występ | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Skra Paterek IT-Ros Team | opłacono on-line |
5 | Jończyk Krzysztof | Wrześnica | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Lange Jakub | Włocławek | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | MOW Malbork | limit osiągnięty |
7 | MĄKOLA HENRYK MĄKOLA | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Szych Jarosław | Wielki Lubień 84 | Polska | MINI 30 km | Orbit one cycling | opłacono on-line |
9 | Jaszak Grzegorz | Wąsosz | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Dunda Daniel | Trzcińsk | Polska | MINI 30 km | GK STG | |
11 | Reinholz Tomasz | Terespol Pomorski | Polska | MINI 30 km | MTB Eldar Świecie | opłacono on-line |
12 | Kilichowski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | ||
13 | Lipke Przemysław | Tczew | Polska | ŻAK ok.5 km | lipa team | |
14 | Furmanek Sławek | Tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | Start MTB Kartuzy | |
15 | Sobieralski Piotr | tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | V02MA | |
16 | Brzeziński Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Chrzanowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | ||
18 | Krześniak Roman | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | Bart J-Bike | |
19 | Mądzielewski Sławomir | Świecie | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | opłacono on-line |
20 | Mądzielewski Sławomir. | Świecie | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | Blackram Team MTB Świecie | limit osiągnięty |
21 | Olech Katarzyna | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Zieliński Marian | Świecie | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | opłacono on-line |
23 | Zieliński Marian. | Świecie | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | limit osiągnięty |
24 | Kręcki. Łukasz | Świecie | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | limit osiągnięty |
25 | Zmuda Waldemar | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | www.agatazmuda.pl | |
26 | Czerwiński Tomasz | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | Solo MTB | opłacono on-line |
27 | Czerwiński Tomasz. | Świecie | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | Solo MTB | limit osiągnięty |
28 | Nikołajczyk Łukasz | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | opłacono on-line |
29 | Jesionowski Mariusz | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Jesionowska Małgorzata | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Przypek Marcin | Sztum | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Wiśniewski Dawid | Susz | Polska | MINI 30 km | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB Susz | |
33 | KACZERZEWSKI MARCIN | Susz | Polska | MINI 30 km | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY-MTB SUSZ | |
34 | Trzciałkowski Arkadiusz | Susz | Polska | MINI 30 km | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono on-line |
35 | ROMANOWSKI JAROSŁAW | SUSZ | Polska | MINI 30 km | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | |
36 | Iwaniuch Jarosław | Susz | Polska | MINI 30 km | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono on-line |
37 | Jaworski Tomasz | Sulnowo | Polska | MINI 30 km | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | opłacono on-line |
38 | Arlukiewicz Damian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Zakrzewski Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI 30 km | DAMA | |
40 | Wysokiński Kacper | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI 30 km | GK STG | |
41 | Wontka Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI 30 km | Team Mx Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
42 | Duszyński Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI 30 km | GK STG | |
43 | Slisewski Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI 30 km | GK STG | |
44 | Weihsbrodt Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Felski Pawel Felski | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI 30 km | GK STG | |
46 | Glaza Maciek | Starogard Gd. | Polska | MINI 30 km | GK STG | opłacono on-line |
47 | Wontka Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | Team MX Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
48 | Malinowski Mateusz | Skórcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | Team MX Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
49 | Wontka Grzegorz | Skórcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | Team MX Skórcz | |
50 | Drwięga Mariusz | Rywałd | Polska | MINI 30 km | GK STG | opłacono on-line |
51 | Kozłowski Marcin | Rumia | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Delewski Jan | Rożental | Polska | MŁODZIK ok.10 km | ZKiW Kulice | |
53 | Delewska Hania | Rożental | Polska | ŻAK ok.5 km | ZKiW Kulice | |
54 | Delewska Marta | Rożental | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ZKiW Kulice | |
55 | Riebandt Sławek | Rokitki | Polska | MINI 30 km | Team Kukuła Healthy | opłacono on-line |
56 | Pouch Martyna | Reda | Polska | ŻAK ok.5 km | ASDP | |
57 | Piórkowski Szymon | Rajkowy | Polska | MINI 30 km | Klub Kolarski Pelplin | |
58 | Piórkowski Arkadiusz | Rajkowy | Polska | MINI 30 km | Klub Kolarski Pelplin | |
59 | Majewski Marek | Prabuty | Polska | MINI 30 km | BIKE CLUB PRABUTY | |
60 | Czeszejko Grzegorz | Prabuty | Polska | MINI 30 km | BIKE CLUB PRABUTY | opłacono on-line |
61 | Ćwikła Sławomir | Potulice | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Skra Paterek IT-Ros Team | opłacono on-line |
62 | Górski Dariusz | Pelplin | Polska | MINI 30 km | Klub Kolarski Pelplin | opłacono |
63 | Alaszkiewicz Łukasz | PELPLIN | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono | |
64 | Górski. Dariusz | Pelplin | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | Klub Kolarski Pelplin | limit osiągnięty |
65 | Świderski Ireneusz | Pelplin | Polska | MINI 30 km | Klub Kolarski Pelplin | opłacono |
66 | Śledź Mikołaj | Pelplin | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | limit osiągnięty | |
67 | Śledź. Mikołaj | Pelplin | Polska | MINI 30 km | Klub Kolarski Pelplin | opłacono |
68 | Stoppa Wojciech | Pelplin | Polska | MINI 30 km | Klub kolarski Pelplin / KK Pelplin | |
69 | Zielonka Tadeusz | Parchowo | Polska | MINI 30 km | ||
70 | Gałgański. Krzysztof | Osielsko | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | 7Si-OWB rowertour.com | limit osiągnięty |
71 | Kwaśniewski Łukasz | Osiek | Polska | MINI 30 km | TEAM MX SKÓRCZ | opłacono on-line |
72 | Bonk Natalia | Okole | Polska | MINI 30 km | GK STG | |
73 | Bullmann Dariusz | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Kowalski Wojtek | Nicponia | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Skiba Roman | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Jare Team | opłacono on-line |
76 | Granowski Paweł Granowski | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | MAXI 45 km | 7 SI - OWB rowertur.com | opłacono on-line |
77 | Ciesielski Adam | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | MINI 30 km | Skra Paterek IT-Ros Team | opłacono on-line |
78 | Deba Bartłomiej | Małocin | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | MALBORK | Polska | MINI 30 km | GK MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
80 | Frankowski Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | MOW Malbork | limit osiągnięty |
81 | jarczewski szymon | malbork | Polska | MAXI 45 km | ||
82 | Jarczewski Bartłomiej | Malbork | Polska | MŁODZIK ok.10 km | ||
83 | Orzędowski Dominik | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 30 km | Kwidzyn Bike Racing Team | |
84 | Jaworski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 30 km | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono on-line |
85 | Koralewski Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 30 km | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono on-line |
86 | jagodzinski tomasz | kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 30 km | Gkw | opłacono on-line |
87 | Szkodziński Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 30 km | MXTECH CYKLO TEAM | |
88 | Olpeter Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 30 km | AKJ KWIDZYN | opłacono on-line |
89 | szczepański leszek | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 30 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
90 | Kruszczyński Marcin | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 30 km | Cyklo Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
91 | Jahn Daniel | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 30 km | Kwidzyn | |
92 | Hillar Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 30 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
93 | Opala Paweł | Kwakowo | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | MOW Malbork | limit osiągnięty |
94 | Latański Radosław | Kusice | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | TOYOTA KAWISBIKE Team Słupsk | limit osiągnięty |
95 | Tuszyński Mikołaj | Kowalewo Pomorskie | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | 7 SI - OWB rowertur.com | limit osiągnięty |
96 | Zachciał Tomek | Kowale | Polska | MINI 30 km | VO2max MTB Team | |
97 | Sypniewski Mariusz | Koteże | Polska | MINI 30 km | GK STG | opłacono on-line |
98 | Bator Jarosław | Koteże | Polska | MINI 30 km | GK STG | |
99 | Wizner Krzysztof | Koronowo | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Kawski Bartłomiej | Kisielice | Polska | MINI 30 km | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB Susz | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 19149