Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zmuda Waldemar | Świecie | Polska | MINI | www.agatazmuda.pl | odwołano |
2 | Zieliński Marian | Świecie | Polska | MEGA | KLUB KOLARSKI WDA ŚWIECIE | odwołano |
3 | Zaleś Roman | Elbląg | Polska | MINI | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | odwołano |
4 | Zając Bartosz | Kierzliny | Polska | MINI | BSB Barczewo Biega/ ZK Barczewo | odwołano |
5 | Wydziałkiewicz Marek | Serock | Polska | MINI | Zerwani z łańcucha | odwołano |
6 | Wydziałkiewicz Lena | Serock | Polska | MINI (roczniki 2003-2006) | Zerwani z łańcucha | odwołano |
7 | Wołosiuk Jarosław | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | CryoSpace MTB Team Olsztyn | odwołano |
8 | Włodarczyk Mariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | odwołano |
9 | Więczkowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
10 | Wesołowska Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (roczniki 2003-2006) | Belta Team Gdańsk | odwołano |
11 | Walczak Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | MINI | Zerwani z łańcucha | odwołano |
12 | Trzebiatowska Aldona | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | odwołano | |
13 | Tomaszkiewicz Mariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
14 | Tarkowian Karol | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
15 | Świątek Jaromir | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
16 | Śliwiński Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | Team Wielki Ptak | odwołano |
17 | Śliwińska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
18 | Szych Jarosław | Wielki Lubień 84 | Polska | MINI | ORBIT ONE CYCLING | odwołano |
19 | Szner Jakub | Iława | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
20 | Szkodziński Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI | MXTECH CYKLO TEAM | odwołano |
21 | Szczygielski Pawel | gdansk | Polska | MEGA | the Barbers Gdansk | odwołano |
22 | szczepański leszek | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | odwołano |
23 | Szczepański Daniel | Kamieniec | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
24 | Szauer Rafał | Grabowo | Polska | MINI | LKK Ziemia Lubawska | odwołano |
25 | Szafrański Marcin | Stawiguda | Polska | MEGA | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | odwołano |
26 | Sudoł Dariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn | odwołano |
27 | Strzemieczny Tomasz | Płock | Polska | MINI | Płocki Klub Kolarski | odwołano |
28 | Staniewski Michał | Warszawa | Polska | MINI | AIRBIKE | odwołano |
29 | Socha Igor | Warszawa | Polska | MINI (roczniki 2003-2006) | Zerwani z Łańcucha | odwołano |
30 | Sobieralski Piotr | tczew | Polska | MINI | V02MAX | odwołano |
31 | Skalski Tomasz | Piecki | Polska | MEGA | Renault Team | odwołano |
32 | Rydel Wiktor | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI | AKJ Kwidzyn | odwołano |
33 | Ryciuk Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | MINI | AIRBIKE | odwołano |
34 | Rudziński Paweł | Mława | Polska | MEGA | odwołano | |
35 | Reinholz Tomasz | Terespol Pomorski | Polska | MEGA | MTB Eldar Świecie | odwołano |
36 | Reinholz Marian | Terespol Pomorski | Polska | MEGA | odwołano | |
37 | Raszkiewicz Marta | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | odwołano |
38 | Raszkiewicz Marta | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | odwołano |
39 | Radziszewska Katarzyna | Marki | Polska | MEGA | MCP Bike Team | odwołano |
40 | Postój Andrzej | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | odwołano |
41 | Porożyński Arkadiusz | Świecie n/Wisłą | Polska | MEGA | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | odwołano |
42 | Poniatowski Andrzej | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
43 | polonis wiktor | biała | Polska | MINI | Płocki Klub Kolarski | odwołano |
44 | Politowski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | MEGA | Team Mustang Pasłęk | odwołano |
45 | Pietrulewicz Krzysztof | Kosyń | Polska | MINI | Qnix | odwołano |
46 | Pietrulewicz Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
47 | Pietrulewicz Arkadiusz | Smolajny | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
48 | Pieszko Piotr | Smolajny | Polska | MINI | Qnix | odwołano |
49 | Pierzchała Robert | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | odwołano |
50 | Petk Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
51 | Ostrowska Anna | Chorzele | Polska | MEGA | odwołano | |
52 | Olpeter Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI | AKJ KWIDZYN | odwołano |
53 | Ochrymczuk Anna | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | odwołano |
54 | Nawrocki Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MEGA | VauPe Team | odwołano |
55 | Mikołajewski Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
56 | mieczkowski tomasz | pasłęk | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
57 | Michalik Jarosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | odwołano |
58 | Męziński Bartek | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | Finisher.pl | odwołano |
59 | Maziński Zbigniew | Susz | Polska | MINI | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY-MTB SUSZ | odwołano |
60 | Martyniuk Paweł | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI | Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn | odwołano |
61 | Marchlewski Marcin | Grabowo | Polska | MINI | CryoSpace MTB Team Olsztyn | odwołano |
62 | Mańkowski Leszek | Iława | Polska | MINI | ZenoTeam | odwołano |
63 | Maciejewski Sławomir | Lębork | Polska | MINI | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | odwołano |
64 | Łopatek Kamil | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | CryoSpace MTB Team Olsztyn | odwołano |
65 | Litwińczuk Mariusz | Świecie | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
66 | Laskowski Dariusz | Łomianki | Polska | MEGA | Finisher.pl | odwołano |
67 | Laskowska Kasia | Łomianki | Polska | MEGA | Finisher.pl | odwołano |
68 | Kulpiński Dariusz | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
69 | Kujawski Arkadiusz | Iława | Polska | MINI | ZenoTeam | odwołano |
70 | Kudlak Marcin | Marki | Polska | MEGA | MCP Bike Team | odwołano |
71 | Kucharski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | odwołano | |
72 | Kucharska Jadzia | Gdynia | Polska | MINI (roczniki 2003-2006) | Belta Team Gdańsk | odwołano |
73 | Kubicki Patryk | Długa Szlachecka | Polska | MINI | MCP Bike Team | odwołano |
74 | Kosobucki Łukasz | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI | Team Mustang Pasłęk | odwołano |
75 | Korus Grzegorz | Świecie | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
76 | Koralewski Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI | TRAKTOR TEAM | odwołano |
77 | Koperkiewicz Michał | Elbląg | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
78 | Kondratowicz Łukasz | Duczki | Polska | MINI | Zerwani z łańcucha | odwołano |
79 | Kochański Tomasz | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI | Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn | odwołano |
80 | Klimkiewicz Piotr | Legionowo | Polska | MINI | MCP Bike Team | odwołano |
81 | Klepacki Cezary | Miłakowo | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
82 | Kilichowski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
83 | Kawski Bartłomiej | Kisielice | Polska | MEGA | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | odwołano |
84 | Kasprzak Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | odwołano | |
85 | Kapuściński Krzysztof | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI | Amatorzy Kwaśnych Jabłek MTB TEAM | odwołano |
86 | Kamińska Izabela | Piaseczno | Polska | MEGA | odwołano | |
87 | Kaliszewski Mariusz | Ostróda - Szafranki | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
88 | Kaliszewski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | TA KO TEAM | odwołano |
89 | Kalinowski Tomasz | Ilawa | Polska | MEGA | Sunday Gravel Travel | odwołano |
90 | Kaczyński Michał | Mrągowo | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
91 | Jusiński Arkadiusz | Jasienica | Polska | MEGA | Świat Rowerów Team | odwołano |
92 | Judycki Marcin | Różnowo | Polska | MINI | KRAMER S.A. | odwołano |
93 | Judycki Maciej | Różnowo | Polska | MINI | KRAMER S.A. | odwołano |
94 | Jóźwiak Karol | Sąpy | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
95 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | MALBORK | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
96 | Jasiulewicz Marek | Elbląg | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
97 | Janicki Sławomir | Marki | Polska | MEGA | Zerwani z Łańcucha | odwołano |
98 | Jagodzinski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI | Gkw | odwołano |
99 | Jagiełło Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | MINI | Zerwani z łańcucha | odwołano |
100 | Horszwald Wiktor | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | MCP Bike Team | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 11421