Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sikorski Bartek | Łysomice | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Morsy z Zalesia | odwołano |
2 | Ludwik Krystyna | Łysomice | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Morsy z Zalesia | odwołano |
3 | Sikorska Małgorzata | Rożankowo | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Morsy z Zalesia | odwołano |
4 | Konieczko Jacek | Skłudzewo | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Morsy z zalesia | odwołano |
5 | Konieczko Jacek | Skłudzewo | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
6 | Nerowski Paweł | Iława | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Wesołe Morsy z Jezioraka | odwołano |
7 | Wątorowska Anna | IŁAWA | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Wesołe Morsy z Jezioraka | odwołano |
8 | Wątorowski Dariusz | Iława | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Wesołe Morsy z Jezioraka | odwołano |
9 | Wrzos Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | GDYŃSKIE MORSY | odwołano |
10 | STYN PIOTR | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Disco Morsy-Władysławowo | odwołano |
11 | lewandowski ryszard | 83-423 Niedamowo 64 | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Forrest Gump Kościerzyna (Niedamowo) | odwołano |
12 | Kuchnowska Klaudia | Werblinia | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Aktywne Morsy | odwołano |
13 | Kuchnowska Anna | Werblinia | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Aktywne Morsy | odwołano |
14 | Rolek Wiesia | Elbląg | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
15 | Kielo Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | GANG MORSIAKÓW | odwołano |
16 | Stasik Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Niecodzienny Schemat | odwołano |
17 | Manikowska -Plackowska Katarzyna | Świecie | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Morświry Bydgoszcz | odwołano |
18 | Gregorek Anna | Ostróda | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Zmarzlak Ostróda | odwołano |
19 | Danecka Agnieszka Danecka | Łódź | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Morsy w Łodzi | odwołano |
20 | CZAPLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW | SŁUPCA | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | MORSY KOSEWO | odwołano |
21 | CZAPLIŃSKA EWA | SŁUPCA | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | MORSY KOSEWO | odwołano |
22 | Burchart Jolanta | Miłomłyn | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
23 | Kozak Ewa | Elbląg | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | ELBLĄSKIE MORSY | odwołano |
24 | Jędrzejak Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Gdyńskie Morsy / Olsztyński Klub Morsów IGLO | odwołano |
25 | KUŚNIERZ DARIUSZ | BARTOSZYCE | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Bartoszycki klub Morsów POLAR | odwołano |
26 | Zarzycki Ryszard | Mały Rudnik | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
27 | Arkuszewski Tomasz | Chodecz | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
28 | BRZEZIK ILONA | WEJHEROWO | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
29 | Chmielewska ania | Slupsk | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
30 | Chmielewska Amelia | Slupsk | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
31 | KMIECIK Monika | Łask | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Zimny Łokieć | odwołano |
32 | Jabłońska Oliwia | Lubień Kujawski | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
33 | Sokołowska Andrzej | Gołków | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Morsy Piaseczno | odwołano |
34 | Chmielewska MAGDALENA | Orle | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Mechelińskie Morsy | odwołano |
35 | Kopycińska Dorota | Reda | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Mechelińskie Morsy | odwołano |
36 | Jachimowicz Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
37 | Nowak Kazimierz | Płock | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
38 | Bielecka Teresa | Płock | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
39 | Hanuszkiewicz Jacek | Skierniewice | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
40 | Bobko Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | WILD MORSY | odwołano |
41 | Grabowski Grzegorz | Chodecz | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
42 | Olejniczak Piotr | Chodecz | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
43 | Kijanka Stanisław | Lubicz | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
44 | Krumrej Krystian | Susz | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Lwy morskie susz | odwołano |
45 | Krumrej Arek | Susz | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Lwy morskie susz | odwołano |
46 | Krasinski Robert | Susz | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Lwy Morskie Susz | odwołano |
47 | Krasinski Julian | Susz | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Lwy morskie susz | odwołano |
48 | rogala krzysztof | susz | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Lwy morskie susz | odwołano |
49 | Rogala Martyna | Susz | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Lwy morskie susz | odwołano |
50 | Ustimowicz Grazyna | Gdynia | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Stowarzyszenie Morsy Gdyńskie | odwołano |
51 | Długa Marzena | Jastarnia | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Morsy Jastarnia | odwołano |
52 | Struck Marzena | Długa | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Morsy Jastarnia | odwołano |
53 | Kyć Jacek | Rumia | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Rewa 12:15 | odwołano |
54 | Kyć Dorota | Rumia | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Rewa 12:15 | odwołano |
55 | Struck Ryszard | Jastarnia | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
56 | Felskowska Monika | Kościerzyna | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Kościerski Klub Morsów FORREST GUMP | odwołano |
57 | Felskowska Iwona | kościerzyna | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Kościerski Klub Morsów FORREST GUMP | odwołano |
58 | Szafraniec Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | SOPOCKI KLUB MORSOW | odwołano |
59 | Panasiuk Monika | Gdynia | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Mechelińskie Morsy | odwołano |
60 | Mischke Maria | gdansk | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Gdański Klub Morsów | odwołano |
61 | Pirska Beata | Gdańsk - Osowa | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Igor Janik Team / Przodkowskie Morsy | odwołano |
62 | Kotłowski Kacper | Lębork | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Stowarzyszenie Mors Team Lębork | odwołano |
63 | Pengiel Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
64 | Waszak Emilia | Warszawa | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
65 | Domnik Iga | pucj | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Nordowe Morsy | odwołano |
66 | kos Alicja | pucj | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Nordowe Morsy | odwołano |
67 | Płóciennik Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | odwołano |
68 | Płóciennik Przemek | Gdańsk | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | odwołano |
69 | Gregorek Janusz | Ostróda | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Zmarzlak Ostróda | odwołano |
70 | Maliszewski Arkadiusz | Wielki Klincz | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Kościerski Klub Morsów FORREST GUMP | odwołano |
71 | Kicińska Janina | GDYNIA | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Stowarzyszenie Morsy Gdyńskie | odwołano |
72 | Ostojska Krystyna | Luzino | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | REWA 12:15 | odwołano |
73 | Szumski Jan | OSTRÓDA | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Zmarzlak Ostróda | odwołano |
74 | Szumska Danuta | OSTRÓDA | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Zmarzlak Ostróda | odwołano |
75 | Malanowski Dawid | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
76 | Paszkowska-Lenczowska Emila | Wejherowo | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Nordowe Morsy | odwołano |
77 | Kotarbinska Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Rewa 12:15 | odwołano |
78 | Kotarbinski Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
79 | Roczeń Tomasz | Zławieś Mała | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Morsy z zalesia | odwołano |
80 | Włodarczyk Anna | Siedlce | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
81 | Schmidt Dawid | Goszczyno | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Aktywne Morsy | odwołano |
82 | Kuchnowska Angelika | Minkowice | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Aktywne Morsy | odwołano |
83 | Płaczkowski Przemysław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
84 | Płaczkowska Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
85 | Płaczkowski Lesław | Piotrków Kujawski | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
86 | płaczkowska zofia | piotrków kujawski | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
87 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Elite Team | odwołano |
88 | TOKMINA Aleksander | sopot 81-813 MALOPOLSKA 31 A | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | SOPOCKI KLUB MORSOW | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 33639