Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Gliniecki Łukasz | Judziki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
102 | Pogudo Elizaveta | Kaliningrad | Polska | 12.8 km open | Bieg i Zdrowie | |
103 | Laptev Artem | Kaliningrad | Rosja | 12.8 km open | Bieg i Zdrowie | |
104 | Król Patryk | Katowice | Polska | 12.8 km niepełnosprawni | Klub Ritual | |
105 | Jarosz Wojciech | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km niepełnosprawni | ||
106 | Długosz Lucyna | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km open | Druzyna ML | opłacono |
107 | Ślubecki Tomasz | Kętrzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
108 | Woźniak Barbara | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km open | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
109 | Soliwoda Jacek | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km open | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
110 | Sławecki Jerzy | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km open | Drużyna ML | opłacono |
111 | Liśkiewicz Roman | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km open | GF Acer | opłacono |
112 | Liśkiewicz Beata | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km open | GF Acer | opłacono |
113 | Chodara Roman | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km open | Runners Team Kętrzyn | opłacono |
114 | Moroz Elżbieta | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km niepełnosprawni | ||
115 | Moroz Andrzej | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km niepełnosprawni | ||
116 | Popławski Artur | Kolonia Rybacka | Polska | 12.8 km open | 24 WOG Giżycko | opłacono |
117 | Popławski Mikołaj | Kolonia Rybacka | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
118 | Blachowicz Jędrzej | Komorowo | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
119 | Gulbierz Marek | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | 12.8 km open | LKS Korab Olecko | |
120 | Jermak Michał | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | 12.8 km open | 15 Gołdapski pułk przeciwlotniczy | opłacono |
121 | Slekys Giedrius | Litwa, Marijampole | Litwa | 12.8 km open | Begimo Klubas | |
122 | Muzyk Edward | Mały Płock | Polska | 12.8 km powyżej 70 lat | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
123 | Bielak Roman | Mikołajki | Polska | 12.8 km open | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
124 | Wielgat Artur | Netta Folwark | Polska | 12.8 km open | Augustowskie Stowarzyszenie Kulturalno-Społeczne | |
125 | Aneszko Jakub | Nowa Wieś | Polska | 12.8 km niepełnosprawni | ||
126 | Siergiej Elzbieta | Odoje | Polska | 12.8 km open | Klub Morsow w Orzyszu ArysMors | |
127 | Siergiej Zbigniew | Odoje | Polska | 12.8 km open | Klub Morsow w Orzyszu ArysMors | |
128 | Warykowski Stanislaw | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
129 | Kownacki Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
130 | Suchodolski Paweł | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | |
131 | Zieliński Arkadiusz | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | SafeGuard | opłacono |
132 | Zych Krzysztof | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | SafeGuard | opłacono |
133 | Sienkiewicz Karol | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | JW 2098 | opłacono |
134 | Kosakowski Jarosław | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
135 | Plaga Aleksandra | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km uczeń | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko i ZST Olecko uczeń | |
136 | Gałaszewski Dariusz | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Nauczyciel Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko i ZST Olecko | |
137 | Adam Justyna | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
138 | Bazan Damian | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | |
139 | Trofimiuk Wiktoria | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km uczeń | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko i ZST Olecko uczeń | |
140 | Puczyłowska Katarzyna | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | |
141 | Omilian Przemek | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
142 | Domańska Karolina | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
143 | Głowacki Przemysław | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km uczeń | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko i ZST Olecko uczeń | |
144 | Olszewski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
145 | Olszewska Ewelina | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
146 | Rożek Gerard | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | |
147 | Kulczyniec Grzegorz | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko biega | |
148 | Cichanowicz Piotr | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Lange TRI Coach | |
149 | Kurzynowski Sebastian | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
150 | Truszczyński Grzegorz | olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
151 | Bagiński Jan | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km powyżej 70 lat | OleckoBiega | |
152 | Suchodolska Edyta | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | |
153 | Bąk Rafał | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
154 | Banaszek Sebastian | Olsztyn | Polska | 12.8 km open | Good Tech Foundation | opłacono |
155 | Mikielska Danuta | Olsztynek | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
156 | Mikielski Marek | Olsztynek | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
157 | Mikielski Daniel | Olsztynek | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
158 | Steć Paweł | Orzysz | Polska | 12.8 km open | Klub Morsow w Orzyszu ArysMors | |
159 | Milewski Rafał | Orzysz | Polska | 12.8 km open | 15 Mazurski Batalion Saperów | |
160 | Leszczyński Roman | Ostrołęka | Polska | 12.8 km powyżej 70 lat | so-biebie-gam | |
161 | Boruta Karol | Pietrasze | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
162 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | 12.8 km open | Klub Morsów w Piszu | |
163 | Borawska Anna | Płock | Polska | 12.8 km open | Mała Lady Pank biegam dla Siebie | opłacono |
164 | Borawski Paweł | Płock | Polska | 12.8 km open | PATOLOGANG | opłacono |
165 | Plata Adam | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
166 | Plata Katarzyna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
167 | Ksepko Krzysztof | Przechody | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
168 | Januszanis Małgorzata | Puńsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
169 | Karpiński Dariusz | Radzymin | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
170 | Bruchman Jan | Rokocin | Polska | 12.8 km niepełnosprawni | ||
171 | Jaryst Paweł | Ryn | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
172 | Ambroziak Marcin | Ryn | Polska | 12.8 km open | Dąbrowski TEAM | |
173 | Ogórkis Dariusz | Sejny | Polska | 12.8 km open | www.fizjoterapia-suwalki.pl | |
174 | Turowski Robert | Sojczyn Borowy | Polska | 12.8 km open | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
175 | Czaplewska Paulina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 12.8 km niepełnosprawni | ||
176 | Zalewski Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 12.8 km niepełnosprawni | ||
177 | Walczuk Marcin | Stary Folwark | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
178 | Przemielewski Kamil | Stożne | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | |
179 | Przemielewska Ewa | Stożne | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | |
180 | Fabisiak Andrzej | Sulejówek | Polska | 12.8 km open | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | |
181 | Fabisiak Ewa | Sulejówek | Polska | 12.8 km open | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | |
182 | Walendykiewicz Tadeusz | Suwalki | Polska | 12.8 km open | 1PBOT | opłacono |
183 | Sokołowski Rafael | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km niepełnosprawni | Niepełnosprawni w Sporcie - Czesio bimbo | |
184 | Bałulis Rajmund | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | TEAM Biegam bo chcę | opłacono |
185 | Jaśkiewicz Ewelina | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | VetRun | opłacono |
186 | Chalecki Grzegorz | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | TEAM Biegam bo chcę | opłacono |
187 | Skrodzki Jakub | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | BF | |
188 | Karaś Sylwia | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
189 | Skiendziel Katarzyna | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
190 | Popowska Monika | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | Suwalska Wataha | opłacono |
191 | Gajewski Szymon | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | #rozbieganesuwałki | |
192 | Poźniak Józef | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
193 | Harasim Hanna | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | TEAM Biegam bo chcę | opłacono |
194 | Orłowski Mirosław | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | TEAM Biegam bo chcę | opłacono |
195 | Wołodko Szymon | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | Tottenham F.C. | |
196 | Bałulis Daiwa | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | TEAM Biegam bo chcę | opłacono |
197 | Nowicki Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | Nowicki Team | opłacono |
198 | Drażba Łukasz | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | www.fizjoterapia-suwalki.pl | opłacono |
199 | Łachacz Karol | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
200 | Sznurkowski Dawid | SUWAŁKI | Polska | 12.8 km open | Team Kopeć | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 32784