Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barański Janusz | Szczecin | Polska | 12h | odwołano | |
2 | Burghardt Renata | Gryfino | Polska | 12h | KB Hermes Gryfino | odwołano |
3 | Bzdawka Rafał | Świnoujscie | Polska | 12h | KPW ŚWINOUJŚCIE | odwołano |
4 | Bzdawka Tomasz | Występ | Polska | 12h | odwołano | |
5 | Chełminiak Sławomir | Czarna Łąka | Polska | 12h | Po co ja to robię??? | odwołano |
6 | Chomont Robert | Goleniów | Polska | 12h | odwołano | |
7 | CZERWIŃSKI ARTUR | SZCZECIN | Polska | 12h | odwołano | |
8 | dryjański robert | gryfino | Polska | 12h | KB Hermes Gryfino | odwołano |
9 | Duchowski Robert | GRYFINO | Polska | 12h | 100%EG | odwołano |
10 | Duszkiewicz Dominika | Świnoujście | Polska | 12h | Biegacze Świnoujście | odwołano |
11 | Dyrcz Marika | Sławno | Polska | 12h | MKS ŚWIĘC SŁAWNO | odwołano |
12 | Florczak Sebastian | Stargard | Polska | 12h | SZWLA Stargard | odwołano |
13 | Fułczyńska-Ostapowicz Małgorzata | Szczecin | Polska | 12h | FO Law and Tax | odwołano |
14 | Górski Marek | Szczecin | Polska | 12h | odwołano | |
15 | Gołąbiowski Jarek | Świnoujście | Polska | 12h | Biegacze Świnoujscie | odwołano |
16 | Iszczak Kazimierz | Szczecin | Polska | 12h | odwołano | |
17 | JABŁOŃSKA ELŻBIETA | Świnoujście | Polska | 12h | Biegacze Świnoujście | odwołano |
18 | Juszkiewicz Zbigniew | Ełk | Polska | 12h | odwołano | |
19 | KACZMAREK Krzysztof | Szczecin | Polska | 12h | Bros Team | odwołano |
20 | Kaczmarek Maciej | Szczecin | Polska | 12h | Bros Team | odwołano |
21 | Konecki Damian | Moryń | Polska | 12h | You'll Never Walk Alone | odwołano |
22 | Kubik Krystian | Gryfice | Polska | 12h | RunGryf Gryfice | odwołano |
23 | Kulig Krzysztof | DOŁGIE | Polska | 12h | MODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFINO | odwołano |
24 | Kunowski Piotr | Sowno | Polska | 12h | Kalmar Bike Team | odwołano |
25 | Maciaszczyk Magda | Szczecin | Polska | 12h | odwołano | |
26 | Mackiewicz Artur | Szczecin | Polska | 12h | Długobieganie | odwołano |
27 | Mackiewicz Magdalena Mackiewicz | Szczecin | Polska | 12h | Długobieganie | odwołano |
28 | MALEC MARIUSZ | STARGARD | Polska | 12h | Niezdiagnozowani W Szale | odwołano |
29 | Michalak Jacek | Szczecin | Polska | 12h | odwołano | |
30 | MORGIEWICZ Piotr | GRYFICE | Polska | 12h | RunGryf Gryfice | odwołano |
31 | Ochota Rafal | Stargard | Polska | 12h | Stargard Ja Się Nie Ścigam | odwołano |
32 | Oleszczyk Rafał | Goleniów | Polska | 12h | Road to ultra manumission | odwołano |
33 | Ozimkiewicz Radosław | Stargard | Polska | 12h | SZWLA Stargard / Kalmar runners | odwołano |
34 | Romańska Karolina | Świnoujście | Polska | 12h | Biegacze Świnoujście | odwołano |
35 | Rotkiewicz Marek | Szczecin | Polska | 12h | Goggle PAE Team | odwołano |
36 | Rożko Sebastian | Gryfino | Polska | 12h | KB Hermes Gryfino | odwołano |
37 | Ruta Przemysław | Zakrzewo | Polska | 12h | MTR Szczecin Team | odwołano |
38 | Skierka Grzegorz | Kwasowo | Polska | 12h | MKS ŚWIĘC SŁAWNO | odwołano |
39 | Skowyra Arkadiusz | Barkowo | Polska | 12h | RunGryf Gryfice | odwołano |
40 | Sowa Mateusz | Szczecin | Polska | 12h | Drużyna Szpiku / JW4531 | odwołano |
41 | Stefanicki Marek | Świnoujście | Polska | 12h | WŁÓCZYKIJE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | odwołano |
42 | Strzelec Tomasz | Gryfino | Polska | 12h | KB Hermes Gryfino | odwołano |
43 | TOMCZYK FERDYNAND | GRYFINO | Polska | 12h | MODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFINO | odwołano |
44 | Warysz Dominik | Gryfice | Polska | 12h | Run Gryf Gryfice | odwołano |
45 | Wójciak Marcin | Szczecin | Polska | 12h | Dietetyk Marcin Wójciak | odwołano |
46 | Wójcik Damian | Darłowo | Polska | 12h | Trigym Szczecin | odwołano |
47 | ZAWADKA ANDRZEJ | MOCZYŁY | Polska | 12h | odwołano | |
48 | Zienkiewicz Jan | Świnoujście | Polska | 12h | Biegacze Świnoujście | odwołano |
49 | ŁABĘDZKI Mariusz | Stargard | Polska | 12h | Stargard Ja Się Nie Ścigam | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 6010