Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niedbał Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
2 | MAŁKIEWICZ Rafał | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
3 | JACKIEWICZ Krzysztof | Puck | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
4 | Borchmann Artur Borchmann | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
5 | Mazur Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
6 | Kowalski Igor | OPINOGÓRKA GÓRNA | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
7 | Seredyński Hubert | OPINOGÓRKA GÓRNA | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
8 | Lubieniecki Damian | OPINOGÓRKA GÓRNA | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
9 | Więckowski Marek | OPINOGÓRKA GÓRNA | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
10 | Miszkurka Tomasz | OPINOGÓRA GÓRNA | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
11 | Bałazy Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
12 | Hornowska Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
13 | Bińkowska Elżbieta | Puck | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
14 | Kutarba Justyna Kutarba | Połczyno | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
15 | Mucha-Boinska Anna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
16 | Boinski Rafał | solec kujawski | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
17 | Zdunek Rafał Zdunek | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
18 | Schmidt Bartłomiej | Wejherowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
19 | Makowski Piotr | Reda | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
20 | gaczol malgorzata | gdansk | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
21 | Skomska Stachura Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
22 | Włudzik Ewa | Puck | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
23 | Ćwiklińska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
24 | Lewandowski Marek | Elbląg | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
25 | Kruk Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
26 | Wierzbicka Adelajda | Lębork | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
27 | Majcher-Ossowska Gabriela | Malbork | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
28 | Ossowski Paweł | Malbork | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
29 | Ossowski Ryszard | Sztum | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
30 | Łuczka Monika | Wejherowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
31 | Rudzińska Beata | Ostrowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
32 | Groenwald Lidia | Reda | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
33 | Gałka Grażyna | Reda | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
34 | Miłosz Artur | karwienskie błota | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
35 | Żarkowska Magdalena | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
36 | Żyłów Waldemar | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
37 | Pacześna Wioletta Pacześna | Nowy Dwór Wejherowski | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
38 | Chyła Ewa Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
39 | Ciok Katarzyna | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
40 | Janulewicz Karolina | Połchowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
41 | Kozłowska Magdalena | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
42 | Bladowska Justyna | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
43 | Zwolińska Justyna | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
44 | Zwolińska Patrycja | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
45 | Wrzos Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
46 | Wrzos Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
47 | ZAWADA Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
48 | Cyplik Wojciech | Kąpino | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
49 | Makowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
50 | Cyplik Dorota | Kąpino | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
51 | Lavreniuk Diana | Jastarnia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
52 | Rachau Marcin | Jastarnia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
53 | Szandrach Aleksandra | Jastarnia | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
54 | Kocubowska Monika | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
55 | Kamińska Martina | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
56 | Gajewska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
57 | Kubuszewska Ewa | Wejherowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
58 | Sobotka Urszula | Pogórze | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
59 | Borowska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
60 | Borowska Laura | Gdynia | Morsowanie | opłacono | ||
61 | Biernacka Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
62 | Strzebrakowski Tomasz | Wejherowo | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
63 | Biedrzycka Ola | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
64 | Lewandowska Oliwia | Pogórze | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
65 | Szklarczyk Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
66 | Grzybek Emilia | Karwienskie Błota I | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
67 | Drozd Monika | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
68 | Drozd Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
69 | Cholewa Malgorzata | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
70 | Kamiński Dawid | Puck | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
71 | Kosakowski Piotr | Bolszewo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
72 | Pieczynska Malgorzata | Wierzchucino | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
73 | Potrykus Aleksandra | Kębłowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
74 | Szulkowski Jakub | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
75 | Wargacka-Bobrucka Katarzyna | Gowino | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
76 | Tubicz Iwona | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
77 | Siwczyński Wojciech | Swarzewo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
78 | Chabowska Sylwia | Jastarnia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
79 | Kierznikiewicz Karina | Niestępowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
80 | Miklaszewska Monika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
81 | Witen Wioletta | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
82 | Stankiewicz Karolina Stankiewicz | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
83 | Korthals Mateusz Korthals | Błądzikowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
84 | Jakusz Jakub | Wejherowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
85 | Kos Michał | Domatówko | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
86 | Sawicka Karolina | Kniewo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
87 | SZCZEGIELNIAK PATRYCJA SZCZEGIELNIAK | PUCK | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
88 | SZCZEGIELNIAK TAMARA SZCZEGIELNIAK | PUCK | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
89 | Stankiewicz Joanna Stankiewicz | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
90 | Grzenkowicz Mateusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
91 | Ciski Kamil | Ostróda | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
92 | Cieśluk Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
93 | Podkowska-Gierula Magda | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
94 | Grzenkowicz Julian | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
95 | Tapia-Machalinska Marta | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
96 | Machaliński Andrzej | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
97 | Matysik Tatiana | Chłapowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
98 | Konkel Danuta | Chłapowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
99 | Nadolny Marek | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
100 | Tapia-Machaliński Miłosz | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 26962