Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Kuźma Wioleta | Cybinka | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | RowerOWCE | opłacono |
3 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | Dzierzgoń Team/DKS Powiśle | opłacono on-line |
4 | Barcikowska Wioletta | Elblag | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Barcikowska Agnieszka | Elblag | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Dziedzic Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Bzdręga Malwina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | SZYMAŃSKA JOANNA | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Antoniewicz Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Stolarska Olga | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Tołoczko Paulina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono | |
12 | Cichoń Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Bachurska Aneta | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | Sp 19 Elbląg | opłacono |
14 | Łotocka Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Pakosz Aleksandra | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Barański Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | FC Zatorze | opłacono on-line |
17 | Bałdyga Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | JBB | limit osiągnięty |
18 | Andrzejuk Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | limit osiągnięty | |
19 | Piaskowski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Bachurski Dominik | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | NORPAK TEAM | opłacono on-line |
21 | Begej Anita | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Sarnowski Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Liszewski Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Sołowiej Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | TeamKaraś-Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
25 | Jankowski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Krzeszewski Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | ECM El Hurt Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
27 | Stankiewicz Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | #BKKSE | opłacono on-line |
28 | Jabłoński Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Jaworski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono | |
30 | Kukuć-Kwapiszewska Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Gajewska Marta | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | SP 6 Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
32 | Adamowska Marta | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Adamowska Sylwia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Dordzik Małgorzata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Laskowska Edyta | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Weber Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | orzoł katarzyna | elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Sadowski Bartłomiej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Kurowski Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | limit osiągnięty | |
41 | Łuniewicz Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Szychowski Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | PS nr 8 | opłacono on-line |
43 | Zielińska Małgorzata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | limit osiągnięty | |
44 | Makowska Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Jarosz Grzegorz Jarosz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Pajek-Sielicka Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | #BKKSE | opłacono on-line |
47 | pawłoska karolina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Milewska Joanna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Mieszanek Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | WueMKa | opłacono on-line |
50 | Walendowski Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Kaptur Roman | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | Elbląg | opłacono |
52 | Pietruszyński Janusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | limit osiągnięty | |
53 | Orzechowska Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Kosiacki Radosław Kosiacki | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Smolarek Robert | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Kujawa Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | Kurczak Team Crow | opłacono on-line |
57 | Kłapot Artur | Jegłownik | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Sztuka Ewelina Sztuka | Jegłownik | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Grobelna Monika | Lębork | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Podlasinska Dorota | Malbork | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono | |
61 | Skwarczyńska-Kulik Patrycja | Malbork | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
62 | Gomulski Marcin | Morąg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | Finisz Morąg | opłacono on-line |
63 | Grędziszewski Waldemar | Morąg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Hajdukiewicz Agnieszka | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Plicht Tomasz | Ostrzyce | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | RowerOWCE | opłacono |
66 | kowalczyk Łukasz | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Plawgo Mirosław | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | KB BiegamBoLubię Pasłęk | limit osiągnięty |
68 | Janecki Krzyszof | Pieniezno | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Głowacki Kacper | Prabuty | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
70 | Stolarska Marta | Szczecin | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | limit osiągnięty | |
71 | Śrutkowski Sylwester | Sztum | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Gotlibowski Radosław | Żagań/Elbląg | Polska | Bieg crossowy 7 km | MNDN-E | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 20072