Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | Radoi George | Zabokliki | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
302 | Radoi Izabela | Zabokliki | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
303 | Pietruczuk Aleksandra | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
304 | Jastrzębska Kinga | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
305 | Kruk Mariusz | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
306 | Chróściel Łukasz | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
307 | Pcionek Jacek | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
308 | Rzewuski Gustaw | SIEDLCE | Polska | 1963 m | KSP SIEDLCE | opłacono |
309 | RZEWUSKA ALEKSANDRA | SIEDLCE | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
310 | Kędziora Monika | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
311 | Żelazowski Leszek | Borki-Kosy | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
312 | Żelazowski Kuba | Borki-Kosy | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
313 | Sitek Marcin | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
314 | Świerczewski Jarosław | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
315 | Ginter Marta | Borki Kosy | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
316 | Ginter Tomasz | Borki Kosy | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Borkach Kosach | opłacono |
317 | Górski Łukasz | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
318 | Walas Sebastian | Rososz | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
319 | Wróbel Wiktor | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
320 | Golec Rafał | Krzesk Królowa Niwa | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
321 | Pasiak Łukasz | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
322 | Rosa Wiktor | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
323 | Izdebski Kamil | Wiśniew | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
324 | Rosa Sylwia | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
325 | Jakubas Adam | Niwiski | Polska | 1963 m | Jakubas team | opłacono |
326 | Jakubas Oliwia | Niwiski | Polska | 1963 m | Jakubas team | opłacono |
327 | Jakubas Agnieszka | Niwiski | Polska | 1963 m | Jakubas team | opłacono |
328 | Jakubas Daniel | Niwiski | Polska | 1963 m | Jakubas team | opłacono |
329 | Kubaś Ewa | SKÓRZEC (SIEDLECKI) | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | |
330 | Kubaś Agata | Skórzec | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | |
331 | Kubaś Marta | SKÓRZEC (SIEDLECKI) | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | |
332 | Solnica Jan | Cisie-Zagrudzie | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
333 | Solnica Alicja | Cisie-Zagrudzie | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
334 | Baszkiewicz Zuzanna | Zbuczyn | Polska | 1963 m | Zbucki Ruch | opłacono |
335 | Baszkiewicz Paweł | Zbuczyn | Polska | 1963 m | Zbucki Ruch | opłacono |
336 | Kania Krzysztof | Strzała | Polska | 1963 m | S.K.S.S. Dragon | opłacono |
337 | Kania Marcin | Strzała | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
338 | Furmańska Ewa | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
339 | Krajewski Kamil | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
340 | Strzalińska Emilia | Skórzec | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | |
341 | Gąsowski Adrian | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
342 | Wysocki Mateusz | Skórzec | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
343 | Cymerman Adrian | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
344 | Matuszewski Adam | Ciechanów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
345 | Korycińska Marta | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
346 | Zańko Jakub | Skórzec | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
347 | Zańko Krzysztof | Skórzec | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
348 | Zańko Tomasz | Skórzec | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
349 | Zańko Ewa | Skórzec | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
350 | Wysokiński Bartosz | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | Emalco | opłacono |
351 | Dacka Kuba | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
352 | Biaduń Łukasz | BORKI-KOSY | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
353 | Biaduń Wiktoria | BORKI-KOSY | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
354 | Panufnik Tomasz | Węgrów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
355 | Panufnik Karolina | Węgrów | Polska | 1963 m | Aktywni Węgrów | opłacono |
356 | Hunder Sebastian | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
357 | Szyszkowski Piotr | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | I LO w SIEDLCACH | opłacono |
358 | Świderska Bartosz | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
359 | Świderska Iwona | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
360 | Maziejuk Sylwester | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
361 | Wróbel Izabela | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | ||
362 | Wróbel Kamil | Łosice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
363 | Misiak Patrycja | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
364 | Misiak Mariusz | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
365 | Oniszk Karol | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
366 | Elwartowska Aleksandra | Sztum | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
367 | Kania Katarzyna | Nowe Iganie | Polska | 1963 m | ||
368 | Kania Gabriella | Nowe Iganie | Polska | 1963 m | ||
369 | Zbieć Janusz | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | DARFIK Team | |
370 | Zbieć Bożena | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | DARFIK Team | opłacono |
371 | Boruta Jarosław | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
372 | Suchodolski Janek | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | SP 3 Siedlce/MKS Pogoń Siedlce LA | opłacono |
373 | Świderski Michał | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
374 | Świderski Maksymilian | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | SP 5 siedlce | opłacono |
375 | Świderski Paweł | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
376 | Skorupka Krzysztof | Nowe Iganie | Polska | 1963 m | SP w Iganiach Nowych | opłacono |
377 | Skorupka Sebastian | Nowe Iganie | Polska | 1963 m | SP w Iganiach Nowych | opłacono |
378 | Skorupka Leszek | Nowe Iganie | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
379 | Skorupka Anna | Nowe Iganie | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
380 | Krzewniak Ewa | Przygody | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
381 | Krzewniak Lidia | Przygody | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
382 | Zawada Mateusz | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
383 | Klepacki Stanisław | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | 1963 m | SP 1 Sokołów Podlaski | opłacono |
384 | Klepacki Emil | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | 1963 m | SLO Sokołów Podlaski | opłacono |
385 | Tymowicz-Klepacka Dorota | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
386 | Pogonowski Radosław | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | MKP POGOŃ Siedlce | opłacono |
387 | Jagodzińska Edyta | Suchożebry | Polska | 1963 m | OSP SUCHOŻEBRY | |
388 | Imiełowski Paweł | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Polska | 1963 m | ||
389 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Julian | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | SP 2 Siedlce | |
390 | Talewski Bartłomiej | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | SP9 Siedlce | opłacono |
391 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Grzegorz | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | ||
392 | Talewski Mateusz | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | SP9 Siedlce | opłacono |
393 | Talewski Grzegorz | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
394 | Kucharska Marta | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
395 | Chojecki Damian | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
396 | Imiełowska Anna | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 1963 m | ||
397 | Święcki Piotr | Ryczyca | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
398 | Policińska Ewelina | Ryczyca | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
399 | Zwierz Maciej | Ryczyca | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
400 | Koczkodaj Wiktor | Ryczyca | Polska | 1963 m | MKP POGOŃ Siedlce |
Wyświetleń: 20292