Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolekta Agata | Oksa | Polska | 1963 m | I LO im. Generała Władysława Sikorskiego IDG | opłacono |
2 | Czaja Agnieszka | Brzeście | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
3 | Pietralik Emil | Oksa | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
4 | Nowak Wojciech | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | Naprzód Jędrzejów | opłacono |
5 | Kwiatkowski Patryk | Nagłowice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
6 | Worobiec Józef | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | opłacono |
7 | Pierzchnica Hubert | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | KSN | opłacono |
8 | Rosicki Tomasz | Lasków 15 28-300 Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
9 | Sobieraj Nikola | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
10 | Olesińska Daria | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | opłacono |
11 | Frej Maja | Wilanów | Polska | 1963 m | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | opłacono |
12 | Kisiel Katarzyna | Warzyn | Polska | 1963 m | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | opłacono |
13 | Wachowicz Igor | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | opłacono |
14 | Oleksiak Magda | Wodzisław | Polska | 1963 m | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | opłacono |
15 | Sperczyńska Julia | Cierno-Żabieniec | Polska | 1963 m | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | opłacono |
16 | Piórkowska Natalia | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
17 | Strojecka Monika | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | opłacono |
18 | Sopel Paweł | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
19 | Zabrzuch Mateusz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
20 | Konieczyńska Katarzyna | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
21 | Chrzanowski Szymon | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | KSN 1928 | opłacono |
22 | Sroka Mariusz | JĘDRZEJÓW | Polska | 1963 m | KSN | opłacono |
23 | Kamiński Adam | JĘDRZEJÓW | Polska | 1963 m | KSN | opłacono |
24 | RUDNICKA Pola | JĘDRZEJÓW | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
25 | Szota Mikołaj | Klemencice | Polska | 1963 m | SSP Wodzisław | opłacono |
26 | Fendrych Martyna | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | AWF Kraków | opłacono |
27 | Kliszewska Anna | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
28 | Poświat Magdalena | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
29 | Soból Natalia | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
30 | Dynek Natalia | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
31 | Smorąg Julia | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
32 | Sieradzka Paulina | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
33 | Kowalska Joanna | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
34 | Żal Emilia | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
35 | Zapart Julia | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
36 | Nawrot Paulina | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | SP nr 2 Jędrzejów | opłacono |
37 | Stawiarski Konrad | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
38 | Równicki Wojciech | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | KSN 1928 | opłacono |
39 | Fendrych Łukasz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
40 | Stawiarski Łukasz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | Paczka dla Bohatera | opłacono |
41 | Gajos Szymon | Bibice | Polska | 1963 m | Szkola podstawowa bibice | opłacono |
42 | Wójcik Karol | Pińczów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
43 | Równicki Adam | Prząsław | Polska | 1963 m | ||
44 | Ogórek Martyna | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
45 | Ogórek Justyna | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
46 | Osiński Piotr | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | KSN 1928 | opłacono |
47 | Fendrych Magdalena | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | KSN 1928 | opłacono |
48 | Fendrych Marcin | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | KSN 1928 | opłacono |
49 | Warecki Konrad | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | KSN 1928 | opłacono |
50 | Wójcik Monika | Dzierszyn | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
51 | Czekaj Magdalena | Dzierszyn | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
52 | Blicharski Kamil | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | KSN 1928 | opłacono |
53 | Banaś Michał | Sędziszów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
54 | Toborek Radosław | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
55 | Toborek Oliwia | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
56 | Toborek Karolina | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
57 | Siwiec Mariusz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | KSN | opłacono |
58 | Ślusarczyk Filip | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
59 | Rączkiewicz Jakub | Jędrzejów | 1963 m | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | opłacono | |
60 | Rączkiewicz Monika | Jędrzejów | 1963 m | opłacono | ||
61 | Ślusarczyk Daniel | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
62 | Gołąb Magdalena | Potok Mały | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
63 | Drab Wiktor | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
64 | Foremnik Jowita | Małogoszcz | Polska | 1963 m | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 17273