Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sierant Olgierd | Białe Błota | 1600 m | opłacono | ||
2 | Szymański Wojciech | Białe Błota | 1600 m | opłacono | ||
3 | Glaza Mikołaj | Białe Błota | Polska | 1600 m | opłacono | |
4 | Rozpędzik Marzena | Białe Błota | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Telejko Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
6 | Kubiś Katarzyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Korecki Robert | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Dinuś | opłacono on-line |
8 | Gill Wiktor | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 600 m | opłacono | |
9 | Gill Daniel | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | LKS Ostromecko | opłacono |
10 | Libumski Kacper | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Polska | 600 m | SP nr 4 Solec Kujawski | opłacono on-line |
11 | Libumska Aniela | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Polska | 250 m | Ochronka Sióstr Służebniczek | opłacono on-line |
12 | Janczak Karolina | Silno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Łata Martyna | Otorowo | Polska | 800 m | Wisełka Solec Kujawski | opłacono on-line |
14 | Łata Korneliusz | Otorowo | Polska | 800 m | Wisełka Solec Kujawski | opłacono on-line |
15 | Pakulska Zuzanna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Ochronka Sióstr Służebniczek | opłacono on-line |
16 | Pakulski Adam | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | SP nr 4 Solec Kujawski | opłacono on-line |
17 | Roszak Maria | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Ochronka Sióstr Służebniczek | opłacono on-line |
18 | Roszak Antoni | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Ochronka Sióstr Służebniczek | opłacono on-line |
19 | Szalk Tomasz | Reda | Polska | 10 km | Ślęzak Team | opłacono on-line |
20 | Wesołowska Wiktoria | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Sulżycka Weronika | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 | opłacono on-line |
22 | Półgęsek Zofia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 4 | opłacono on-line |
23 | Kołodziejski Rafał | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Kusz Jakub | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Kusz Michalina | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Kusz Mateusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Uss Kornel | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Grochala Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Kozakiewicz Filip | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Promycze | opłacono on-line |
30 | Kozakiewicz Paweł | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 1 | opłacono on-line |
31 | Dembowski Oliwier | Lidzbark | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Dembowski Mariusz | Lidzbark | Polska | 10 km | H+H Polska | opłacono on-line |
33 | Pałucha Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Siedlecka Alina | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Nowak Maciej | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | Novum Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
36 | Nowak Natalia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 1600 m | MUKS Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
37 | Czyżewska Justyna | Brzoza | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Wieczorek Teodor | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | Matias Team | opłacono on-line |
39 | Wieczorek Izabela | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Matias Team | opłacono on-line |
40 | Wieczorek Mateusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Matias Team | opłacono on-line |
41 | Radziński Hubert | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Dinuś | opłacono on-line |
42 | Rochowiak Hanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Radzińska Hanna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Dinuś | opłacono on-line |
44 | Rochowiak Helena | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Rochowiak michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Kruszyna Adam | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Banach Ewelina | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Peresiak Anna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Złotowski Piotr | Niwy | Polska | 5 km | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | opłacono on-line |
50 | Jeske Marek | Niwy | Polska | 5 km | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | opłacono on-line |
51 | Karłowska Liwia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Masternak Wojciech | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Radzikowska Hanna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Ochronka Sióstr Służebniczek | opłacono on-line |
54 | Radzikowska Julia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 | opłacono on-line |
55 | Przybysz Michalina | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | SP nr 1 Solec Kujawski | opłacono on-line |
56 | PACER OSKAR | Solec kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Wisełka Solec Kujawski | opłacono on-line |
57 | Małecki Igor | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Kempinski Wiktor | Toruń | Polska | 600 m | opłacono on-line | |
59 | SIKORA Sylwia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Biegała Agnieszka | Inowrocław | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Kopacz Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1600 m | opłacono | |
62 | Moniuszko Borys | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 | opłacono on-line |
63 | Sawicki Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Butrym Aleksy | Toruń | Polska | 250 m | Towarzystwo Sportowe Opatrunki | opłacono on-line |
65 | Butrym Igor | Toruń | Polska | 600 m | Towarzystwo Sportowe Opatrunki | opłacono on-line |
66 | Butrym Adam | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | Towarzystwo Sportowe Opatrunki | opłacono on-line |
67 | Kućma Mateusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 600 m | Szkola podstawowa | opłacono on-line |
68 | Nawrocki Jakub | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Promyczek Solec Kujawski | opłacono on-line |
69 | Kruszyńska Laura | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Szkoła Postawowa nr 1 | opłacono on-line |
70 | KOWALEWSKI TYMON | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Polska | 600 m | KS UNIA SOLEC KUJAWSKI | opłacono on-line |
71 | JASTRZĘBSKI krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | MKL MASTERS Toruń | opłacono on-line |
72 | Kopacz Radosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
73 | Jeziorski Krzysztof | Łochowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
74 | Man Beata | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
75 | Nyc Zoja | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | opłacono | |
76 | Nyc Lily | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | opłacono | |
77 | Siemieniuch Nikodem | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | opłacono | |
78 | Molewski Oliwier | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | opłacono | |
79 | Molewska Lena | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | opłacono | |
80 | Kotulska Emila | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | opłacono | |
81 | Kopacz Jarek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 600 m | opłacono | |
82 | Kopacz Kamil | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | opłacono | |
83 | KAsprzyk Lena | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | opłacono | |
84 | Ochocka Antonina | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | opłacono | |
85 | Nowakowski Rafał | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | opłacono | |
86 | Nowakowska Natalia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | opłacono | |
87 | Nowakowski Michał | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | opłacono | |
88 | Nowowiejska Gabriela | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | opłacono | |
89 | Jeziorska Kinga | Łochowo | Polska | 800 m | opłacono | |
90 | Sell Bartosz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | opłacono | |
91 | Sell Maja | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | opłacono | |
92 | Klemp Kornelia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | opłacono | |
93 | Śliwiński Tomasz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 800 m | opłacono | |
94 | Śliwińska Urszula | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | opłacono | |
95 | Darnowska Beata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1600 m | opłacono | |
96 | Man Ksenia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 600 m | opłacono | |
97 | Man Kamil | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 250 m | opłacono | |
98 | Górski Marian | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
99 | Socha Aleksander | Solec kujawski | Polska | 250 m | Przedszkole Reksio | opłacono on-line |
100 | Hetel Stanisław | Bygoszcz | Polska | 800 m | FCNB | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 39217