Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | kołodziej Jan | Knurów | Polska | 1963 m | K B Janusze i Grażynki | opłacono |
2 | kołodziej Anna | Knurów | Polska | 1963 m | K B Janusze i Grażynki | opłacono |
3 | Kasprzyk Magdalena | Knurów | Polska | 1963 m | K B Janusze i Grażynki | opłacono |
4 | Orzech Michał | Knurów | Polska | 1963 m | K B Janusze i Grażynki | opłacono |
5 | Augustynowicz Alicja | Knurów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
6 | Małkowski Damian | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
7 | Chęcińska Agnieszka | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | ETISOFT RUNNING TEAM | opłacono |
8 | Pieszczyk Michał | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
9 | Jaroszyński Krzysztof | B(L)ANOWICE | Polska | 1963 m | CWKS B(L)ANOWICE - CHARAKTERNE CHŁOPAKI | opłacono |
10 | Wójcik Dariusz | Żory | Polska | 1963 m | RUNwDAL | opłacono |
11 | Morski Ferdynand | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
12 | Polok Adam | Chorzów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
13 | ZIMNICKI Maciej | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
14 | Wesołka Wojciech | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 1963 m | Woyok Team | opłacono |
15 | Zabawczuk Paweł | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
16 | Woźniak Dominik | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
17 | Dyński Patryk | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
18 | Podgórski Rafał | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | 13 Śląska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | opłacono |
19 | Dyńska Wiktoria | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
20 | Dyński Henryk | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
21 | Janoszka Piotr | Zabrze | Polska | 1963 m | BANDA Z POŁUDNIA | opłacono |
22 | Sobel Monika | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | Kutouaki / Auto Mikulski | opłacono |
23 | Pabich Tomasz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
24 | Pabich Aneta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
25 | Malczyk Daria | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
26 | Imiela Norbert | Pyskowice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
27 | Pikunas Anna | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
28 | WINIARSKA ALEKSANDRA | GLIWICE | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
29 | WINIARSKA JOLANTA | GLIWICE | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
30 | Sychowicz Adrian | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 1963 m | 131 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty | opłacono |
31 | Pinocy Dawid | Knurów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
32 | Pinocy Mariola | Knurów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
33 | Nieradzik Daria | Ornontowice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
34 | Budka Anna | Zabrze | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
35 | Rzeszowski Grzegorz | Chorzów | Polska | 1963 m | 131 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty | opłacono |
36 | Grab Jan | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | 131 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty | opłacono |
37 | Kuncy Sławomir | Zabrze | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
38 | Stulik Paweł | Knurów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
39 | Szatka Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
40 | Szatka Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
41 | Brodiuk Grazyna | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
42 | Sokołowska-Pawleta Barbara | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
43 | Kurpet Bogusława | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
44 | Kurpet Zygmunt | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
45 | Waluga Magdalena | Paniówki | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
46 | Morkisz Justyna Morkisz | KATOWICE | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
47 | Panchyrz Piotr | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 1963 m | NORDICUS Strzybnica | opłacono |
48 | Górecki Zdzisław | Rybnik | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
49 | Losza Kamil Losza | Wilcza | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
50 | Dylla Ela | mikołów | Polska | 1963 m | Sts Biegaton Mikołów | opłacono |
51 | Dybizbański Maciej | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
52 | Kowalik-Dybizbańska Agnieszka | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
53 | Kowalik Piotr | Swornegacie | Polska | 1963 m | BeKa Swornegacie | opłacono |
54 | Hollek Olga | Gdańsk | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
55 | Sznapka Małgorzata | Knurów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
56 | Warwas Danuta | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
57 | Małek Ewa | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
58 | Gawor Marek | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 1963 m | "LIVE STICKS" Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
59 | Szeja Janusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 1963 m | 131 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty | opłacono |
60 | Ciemieniwoski Bogdan | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
61 | Waluga Jadwiga Waluga | Paniówki | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
62 | Zdanowicz Marek | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
63 | Zdanowicz Piotr | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | ZiombelKru | opłacono |
64 | Malczewska Anna | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | Malczusia Team | opłacono |
65 | Beżański Marcin | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
66 | Sikora Jacek | Żory | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
67 | Sikora Krzysztof Sikora | Paniówki | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
68 | Sikora Krystyna Sikora | Paniówki | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
69 | Mrozek Marcin Mrozek | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono BM | |
70 | Kowalski Marek | Tarnów Opolski | Polska | 1963 m | Kolka Team Opole | opłacono |
71 | Podolak Teresa | Pyskowice | Polska | 1963 m | LAKS FRETPOL Pyskowice | opłacono |
72 | Podolak Alfred | Pyskowice | Polska | 1963 m | LAKS FRETPOL Pyskowice | opłacono |
73 | Kilarska-Handke Miłosława | Paniówki | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono BM | |
74 | Starosta Michalina Starosta | Orzesze | Polska | 1963 m | Grandpagang | opłacono |
75 | Mendocha Jakub | Marysin | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
76 | klose grzegorz | tarnowskie gory | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono BM | |
77 | Szala Danuta | Tarnowskie Góry | 1963 m | opłacono | ||
78 | Dragon Mirosław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
79 | Skowronek Sylwia | Borowiany | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
80 | Mehl Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
81 | Przybyszewski Rafał Przybyszewski | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
82 | Strzelczyk Daria | Pyskowice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
83 | Nowak Beata | Pyskowice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
84 | Nowak Piotr | Pyskowice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
85 | Nowocin Patrycja | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
86 | Włodarczyk-Piszcz Agata | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono BM | |
87 | Pasternak Anna | Gliwice | Polska | 1963 m | Opel Active Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 20485