Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamiec Natalia Adamiec | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i przyjaciele biegają | odwołano |
2 | Bąk Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Night Runners Zabrze | odwołano |
3 | Banach Kordian | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | odwołano |
4 | Bawołek Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | rozBiegana Ligota | odwołano |
5 | BIAŁAS TOMEK | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | CONSULTAS | odwołano |
6 | Biestek Barbara | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BIESY | odwołano |
7 | Borek Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Yellobike | odwołano |
8 | Brzoska Jacek | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Born to bi Lotać | odwołano |
9 | Burczyk Marcin | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
10 | Błanik Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
11 | Błaszczyk Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
12 | Chomik Rafał | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Way2Champ.pl | odwołano |
13 | Czernachowski Marek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | odwołano |
14 | De la Parra Inaki | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Way2Champ.pl | odwołano |
15 | Duda Jacek | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
16 | Finkbeiner Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
17 | Gajda Beata | katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | AugusTeam | odwołano |
18 | Gajewski Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
19 | Gaweł Artur | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Lecymy Durś | odwołano |
20 | Gałuszka Kamil | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
21 | Golda Grzegorz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
22 | Grund Marek | Strzebiń | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Mafia TEAM Lubliniec | odwołano |
23 | Gwóźdź Paweł | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
24 | Handler Benita | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
25 | Jagielak Anita | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
26 | Jakimiak Aneta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
27 | Jarosz Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
28 | Jarosz Sebastian | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
29 | JELEŃ ANNA | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
30 | JONEK Marek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
31 | Jureczko Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | parkrun Katowice | odwołano |
32 | Karaś Krzysztof | SIemianowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
33 | Kargól Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Fantastic 4 / LOGTECH Team Radzionków | odwołano |
34 | Karolczak Joanna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry / Goggle PAE Team | odwołano |
35 | Kałka Maria | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
36 | Kałka Romuald | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
37 | Kieruzal Katarzyna | Siemianowice Śl. | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
38 | Klyta Beata | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BIESY | odwołano |
39 | Kościańska Marta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
40 | Krause Szymon | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | odwołano |
41 | Kroker Wojciech | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Way2Champ.pl | odwołano |
42 | Krypczyk Katarzyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
43 | Krypczyk Michał | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
44 | Kuczek Katarzyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
45 | Kulik Dominika | Siemianowice ŚL | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
46 | Kulik Sandra | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
47 | Kurbiel Sylwia Kurbiel | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
48 | Kurkowska Aldona Kurkowska | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | AugusTeam | odwołano |
49 | Kwarcińska Maria | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BBL Katowice | odwołano |
50 | Labiak Krystian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Giszowiec Biega Razem | odwołano |
51 | Lasak Mateusz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
52 | Lata Beata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
53 | Ledwoch Wioleta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
54 | Makos Adam | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
55 | Malara Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Triathlon Training Center | odwołano |
56 | Maska Katarzyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
57 | Matuszny Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
58 | Mazur Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | odwołano |
59 | Mendrela Katarzyna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | odwołano |
60 | Misztal Aleksandra | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
61 | Moj Tomasz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Harpagany | odwołano |
62 | Musiał Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Yellobike | odwołano |
63 | Młynarczyk Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Way2Champ.pl | odwołano |
64 | Nawojska Barbara | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Harpagany | odwołano |
65 | Osowski Marcin | Andrychów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | CEZIS | odwołano |
66 | Pacoń Sebastian | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | DAGMA | odwołano |
67 | Pająk Marek | Siemianowice Śl. | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
68 | Pajor Edyta | Limanowa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | rozBiegana Ligota | odwołano |
69 | Panuś Artur | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
70 | Parzentny Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
71 | Pawlak Marzena | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kneipp Team / Wybiegani | odwołano |
72 | Pendolski Franciszek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
73 | Piskuń Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
74 | Plewińska Oliwia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
75 | Pol Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | EMPEREMPE | odwołano |
76 | Radziwołek Katarzyna | Załęcze Małe | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
77 | Raszyk Andrzej | katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | parkrun Katowice | odwołano |
78 | Redzik Dorota | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Urząd Transportu Kolejowego | odwołano |
79 | Rogowski Maciej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Fantastic 4/Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | odwołano |
80 | Seifert Mariusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | odwołano |
81 | Sieka Maciej | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | odwołano |
82 | Sieka Magdalena | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | odwołano |
83 | Sikora Mariusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry / Goggle PAE Team | odwołano |
84 | Sobolewski Piotr | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ToPo Czeladź | odwołano |
85 | SODOWSKI MAREK | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i przyjaciele biegają | odwołano |
86 | Solik Marcin | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | odwołano |
87 | Stasik Krzysztof | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | LOGTECH Team Radzionków | odwołano |
88 | Sudoł Sławomir | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
89 | sułkowski aleksander | katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
90 | Szwarcer Artur | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
91 | Szylewska Ewa Szylewska | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
92 | Szymala Adam | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Harpagany | odwołano |
93 | Tomczyk Rafal | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
94 | Trąbała Adam | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | odwołano |
95 | Trąbała Katarzyna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | odwołano |
96 | TURAK Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
97 | Tworek Dawid | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | odwołano | |
98 | Usowicz Dawid | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | rozBiegana Ligota | odwołano |
99 | Wajer Magdalena | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | odwołano |
100 | Włodarczyk Wojciech | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 15139