Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisniewski Mateusz | Wykowo | Polska | 1963 m | ||
2 | Malinowski Rafał | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | DWDT w Olsztynie | |
3 | Bikowska Marta | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Kolnie | |
4 | Bikowska Gabriela | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Kolnie | |
5 | Banach Dominik | Czerwone | Polska | 1963 m | ||
6 | Gołaszewska Paulina | Janowo | Polska | 1963 m | ||
7 | Piwowarska Marta | Borkowo | Polska | 1963 m | ||
8 | Piwowarski Damian | Borkowo | Polska | 1963 m | ||
9 | Piwowarska Sylwia | Borkowo | Polska | 1963 m | ||
10 | Piwowarski Bernard | Borkowo | Polska | 1963 m | ||
11 | Szymański Andrzej | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Stowarzyszenie Kawaleryjskie im. Podlaskiej Brygady Kawalerii w Kolnie | |
12 | Szymański Mateusz | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Stowarzyszenie Kawaleryjskie im. Podlaskiej Brygady Kawalerii w Kolnie | |
13 | Śniadach Hanna | Kolno | Polska | 5 km | ||
14 | Dabkowska Katarzyna | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | ||
15 | Mazgoła Maja | Nowa Ruda | Polska | 1963 m | SP TUROŚL | |
16 | Tanajewski Bartosz | Cieciory | Polska | 1963 m | SP TUROŚL | |
17 | Charubin Krystian | Turosl | Polska | 1963 m | SP TUROŚL | |
18 | Przytuła Katarzyna | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zabielu | |
19 | Parzych Marcin | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
20 | Nowak Wiesława | Czerwone | 1963 m | |||
21 | Nowak Piotr | Czerwone | 1963 m | SP Czerwone | ||
22 | Nowak Paweł | Czerwone | 1963 m | SP Czerwone | ||
23 | Nowak Patryk | Czerwone | 1963 m | SP Czerwone | ||
24 | Bednarczyk BARTOSZ | Zabiele | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zabielu | |
25 | Bednarczyk Milena | Zabiele | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zabielu | |
26 | Niedbała Oliwia | Turośl | Polska | 1963 m | SP TUROŚL | |
27 | Oliwia Piątek | Turośl | Polska | 1963 m | SP TUROŚL | |
28 | Polkowska Olga | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Kolnie | |
29 | Krzymowska Julia | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Kolnie | |
30 | Sekscińska Aleksandra | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Kolnie | |
31 | Sekscińska Magdalena | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Kolnie | |
32 | Glinka Julia | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | SP2 Kolno | |
33 | Banach Karolina | Czerwone | Polska | 1963 m | ||
34 | Glinka Adrianna | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
35 | Glinka Piotr | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
36 | Nerko Weronika | Czerwone | Polska | 1963 m | SP Czerwone | |
37 | Nerko Piotr | Czerwone | Polska | 1963 m | ||
38 | NOCUŃ ARTUR | KOLNO | Polska | 5 km | ||
39 | Kozikowska Ewelina | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
40 | Łojewska Martyna | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
41 | Chutkowska Wiktoria | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | SP2 Kolno | |
42 | Chodnicka Urszula | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | SP2 Kolno | |
43 | Chodnicki Janusz | Kolno | Polska | 5 km | ||
44 | Najda Michał | Kolno | Polska | 5 km | OSP Kolno | |
45 | Kurek Artur | Mściwuje | Polska | 5 km | ||
46 | Banach Sebastian | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | SP2 Kolno | |
47 | Jermacz Kornelia | Czerwone | Polska | 1963 m | CKS Podolszyna Pędziwiatr | |
48 | Jermacz Katarzyna | Czerwone | Polska | 1963 m | CKS Podolszyna Pędziwiatr | |
49 | Jermacz Wojciech | Czerwone | Polska | 5 km | CKS Podolszyna Pędziwiatr | |
50 | Zielinska Julia | Mały Płock | Polska | 1963 m | ||
51 | Zieliński Jakub | Mały Płock | Polska | 1963 m | ||
52 | Bednarczyk Kinga | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
53 | Wysocka Aleksandra | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
54 | Kozikowska Iga | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
55 | Chojnowski Jakub | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
56 | Zacharzewska Maja | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
57 | Chrzanowska Magda | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
58 | Dęby Monika | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
59 | Cwalina Wiktoria | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
60 | Borzymowski Piotr | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
61 | Sokołowska Paulina | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
62 | Patalan Oliwia | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
63 | Mioduszewski Mateusz | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
64 | Gutowski Kamil | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
65 | Szleszyński Kamil | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
66 | Szymanowicz Damian | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
67 | Bagiński Michał | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
68 | Bagińska Ewa | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
69 | Pajer Zbigniew | STAWISKI | Polska | 1963 m | SP Stawiski | |
70 | Pupek Klaudia | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
71 | Ferenc Kazimierz | Czerwone | Polska | 1963 m | ||
72 | Skrodzki Karol | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Pogoń Koziki | |
73 | Pupek Stefan | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
74 | Stachelek Kamila | Turośl | Polska | 5 km | ||
75 | Ciołkowski Kamil | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
76 | Serowik Agnieszka | PTAKI | Polska | 1963 m | ||
77 | Gardocka Dorota | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
78 | Ruchała Radosław | Zabiele | Polska | 1963 m | Hufiec Pracy w Kolnie | |
79 | Zuzga Karol | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | OSP Kolno | |
80 | Walenciej Karolina | Białystok | Polska | 5 km | ||
81 | DARMETKO PAWEŁ | KOLNO | Polska | 1963 m | ||
82 | Patalan Emil | Poryte | Polska | 1963 m | ||
83 | Stachelski Paweł | KOLNO | Polska | 1963 m | KGPP | |
84 | Barszczewski Maciej | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Hufiec Pracy w Kolnie | |
85 | Chiliński Karol | Stawiski | Polska | 1963 m | Decathlon Białystok | |
86 | Grala Karol | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | Orzeł Kolno | |
87 | W Dariusz | Kolno | Polska | 5 km | ||
88 | Dymek Piotr | Kolno | Polska | 5 km | OSP Kolno | |
89 | Jurczyk Przemysław | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
90 | Charubin Natalia | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
91 | Charubin Monika | Czerwone | Polska | 1963 m | ||
92 | Wróblewska Agnieszka | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
93 | Chutkowska Agnieszka | Kolno | Polska | 5 km | ||
94 | Korwek Jakub | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | SP Zabiele | |
95 | Korwek Patrycja | Kolno | Polska | 1963 m | LMS Łomża | |
96 | Gołaś Mirosław | Borkowo | Polska | 1963 m | ||
97 | Klimowicz Paulina | Kolno | Polska | 5 km | ||
98 | Duda Bartosz | Dudy Nadrzeczne | Polska | 1963 m | SP Ptaki | |
99 | Duda Mateusz | Dudy Nadrzeczne | Polska | 1963 m | SP Ptaki | |
100 | Duda Dominika | Dudy Nadrzeczne | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy dla zdrowia |
Wyświetleń: 8995