Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mańka Sandra | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
2 | Mańka Eryk | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
3 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
4 | Kacperski Mateusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
5 | Krzemieniewski Kamil | Poznań | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | odwołano | |
6 | Trzaska Magda | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | odwołano | |
7 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Kwidzyn Biega | odwołano |
8 | Sikora Magda | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | odwołano | |
9 | Zima Jan | Minięta | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | odwołano | |
10 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Active Malbork | odwołano |
11 | Rychłowska Bernadeta | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | odwołano | |
12 | Rychłowski Andrzej | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | odwołano | |
13 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Sztum Biega | odwołano |
14 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | odwołano |
15 | Machnikowski Adrian | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | odwołano | |
16 | Grzybowski Sławomir | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Dzierzgoń Team | odwołano |
17 | Szewczun Jolanta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
18 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Dzierzgoń Team | odwołano |
19 | Kiliszewska Elżbieta | Minięta | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | odwołano | |
20 | Bogus Krzysztof | Minięta | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | odwołano | |
21 | Łozowska Julia | Stanowo | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | odwołano | |
22 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | odwołano | |
23 | Kamińska Joanna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | 7 PBOT | odwołano |
24 | Kamiński Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | EUROFINS | odwołano |
25 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Dzierzgoń Team/DKS Powiśle | odwołano |
26 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | First Malbork Team | odwołano |
27 | Okulska Joanna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
28 | Czaja Jerzy | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | odwołano |
29 | Piskorski Jerzy | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | odwołano | |
30 | Świder Małgorzata | Nowiec | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | odwołano | |
31 | Zych Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Spartanie Dzieciom | odwołano |
32 | CHWESIUK Kacper | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
33 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | odwołano |
34 | Czapiewski Stefan | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | odwołano | |
35 | Karpiński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | odwołano | |
36 | Brodnicki Tomek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | odwołano | |
37 | Kobus Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | odwołano | |
38 | Bochra Robert | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | odwołano | |
39 | Kozłowska Jagoda | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | odwołano | |
40 | Treć Leon | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | odwołano |
41 | Malec Patrycja | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | odwołano | |
42 | Malec Ewa | Stanowo | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | odwołano | |
43 | Tumiłowicz Jerzy | Licze | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Traktor team gmina Kwidzyn | odwołano |
44 | Majewska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | odwołano | |
45 | Majewski Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | odwołano | |
46 | Sparzak Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | odwołano | |
47 | Prokop Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | PROKOPKI | odwołano |
48 | Prokop Mariusz | elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | PROKOPKI | odwołano |
49 | Wiczyński Krzysztof | Aniołowo | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | odwołano | |
50 | Kamińska Joanna | Aniołowo | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | odwołano | |
51 | Latawiec Anna | Kamela 34c | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | odwołano | |
52 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | odwołano | |
53 | Tyfert Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | odwołano | |
54 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | odwołano | |
55 | Kacperska Marta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
56 | Mańka Marika | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
57 | Stępak Małgorzata | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
58 | Wiśniewska Maja | Minięta | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
59 | Wiśniewski Mateusz | Minięta | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
60 | Bochra Oliwia | Minięta | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
61 | Bochra Julia | Minięta | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
62 | Bochra Maja | Malbork | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
63 | Trzaska Kacper | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
64 | Kownacka Emilia | Lasowice Wielkie 10 | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
65 | Kun Oliwier | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
66 | Wojciechowska Nadia | Minięta | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
67 | Wojciechowska Jessica | Minięta | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
68 | Budzińska Pola | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
69 | Subocz Tymoteusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
70 | Boguszewski Szymon | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | odwołano |
71 | Boguszewska Julia | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | odwołano |
72 | Majewska Marcelina | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
73 | Żołądź Marcelina | Stanowo | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
74 | Żołądź Laura | Stanowo | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
75 | Woelk Igor | Stanowo | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
76 | Skupińska Nadia | Jurkowice | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
77 | Skupińska Iga | Jurkowice | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
78 | Panuś Igor | Stanowo | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
79 | Panuś Anna | Stanowo | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
80 | Drozd Franciszek | Stary Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
81 | Drozd Kornelia | Stary Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
82 | Żołądź Oskar | Stanowo | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
83 | Kochański Nikodem | Stanowo | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
84 | Zbirowski Adrian | Minięta | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
85 | Kulińska Zuzanna | Minięta | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
86 | Kuliński Nikodem | Minięta | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
87 | Werenczuk Martyna | Minięta | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
88 | Werenczuk Liliana | Minięta | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
89 | Jesionkowska Lena | malbork | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
90 | Jesionkowski Kacper | Gościszewo | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
91 | Betlejewski Wiktor | Stanowo | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
92 | Betlejewska Liliana | Stanowo | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
93 | Tomczyk Klaudia | Stanowo | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
94 | Tomczyk Natan | Stanowo | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
95 | Kwaterska Lena | Stanowo | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
96 | Kwaterski Alan | Stanowo | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
97 | Brzezińska Martyna | Litewki | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
98 | Brzeziński Antoni | Litewki | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
99 | Kruk Elio | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano | |
100 | Kruk Luna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci - 400m | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 14418