Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pasternak Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
2 | Wypijewski Jerzy | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | opłacono |
3 | Szerel Adrian | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Małachowska Daria | Kucerz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Małachowski Artur | Kucerz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Trzciński Mariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | MT RUNNER | opłacono |
7 | Wojtanis Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Burmistrzak Agata | Wieniec | Polska | 5 km | ||
9 | Roszak Sylwester | Redecz Krukowy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Szymański Marcin | Bobrowniki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Seklecka Natalia | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Piotrowski Damian | Krzewie | Polska | 5 km | OSP Krzewie | opłacono |
13 | Kunecki Dariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
14 | Błaszak Urszula | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Bułka Team | opłacono |
15 | Błaszak Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Bułka Team | opłacono |
16 | Jasiński Sylwester | Lipno | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |
17 | Górski Krystian | Agnieszkowo | Polska | 5 km | ||
18 | Chrapkowski Marcel | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Marcel Team/Włocławek Triathlon Team | opłacono |
19 | Dwojaczna-Chrapkowska Anna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Marcel Team/Włocławek Triathlon Team | opłacono |
20 | Kamińska Monika | Rumunki Witkowskie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Makowski Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
22 | Sztenderewicz Renata Sztenderewicz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Gąsiorowski Grzegorz | Wandynowo | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
24 | Gąsiorowski Dominik | Wandynowo | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
25 | Widzisz Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
26 | Piasecki krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Berebecki Roman | Rypin | Polska | 5 km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
28 | PASTERNAK ROBERT | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
29 | Kwiatkowski Cezary | Kowal | Polska | 5 km | Lumac WTR Włocławek | opłacono |
30 | Lewandowski Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
31 | Wojciechowska Anna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Figuranka-mobilny dietetyk | opłacono |
32 | Sieczka Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
33 | Piwoński Zbigniew | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
34 | Kamiński Paweł | Probostwo Dolne | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
35 | Czajka Artur | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
36 | Jetter Piotr | Fabianki | Polska | 5 km | UKS Cyprianka | opłacono |
37 | Osiński Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Tęczowa Kraina | |
38 | gajewski maciej | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Południe Włocławek | |
39 | Torzewski Roman | Boniewo | Polska | 5 km | Ford Auto Styl Włocławek | opłacono |
40 | Błaszak Sławomir | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | Polkrys team | |
41 | Kobrzyńska Magdalena | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
42 | Gerka Krzysztof | Brzuze | Polska | 5 km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
43 | Olszewski Adam | Kobrzyniec 12 | Polska | 5 km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
44 | Dzierżawski Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
45 | Wódecki Maciej | Włoclawek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
46 | Maroszek Łukasz | Wieniec | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
47 | uzarska Sylwia | Bobrowniki | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
48 | Braun Zbigniew | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
49 | Zielińska iwona | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
50 | Bombalicki Wojciech | Skępe | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
51 | Szałkowski Mateusz | Skępe | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | Benedykciński Marek | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
53 | Grąbczewski Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
54 | Kozłowski Robert | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK /Wika Polska | |
55 | Zaremba Wiktoria | Glewo | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
56 | Kołtun Jarosław | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk | opłacono |
57 | Kołtun Sylwia | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
58 | Muszyński Przemysław | Krukowo | Polska | 5 km | Kurduple | opłacono |
59 | Matuszewska Elżbieta | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
60 | Bujalski Jan | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk | opłacono |
61 | Bujalska Krystyna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk | opłacono |
62 | Domeracka Luiza | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Luizka Team | opłacono |
63 | Bagińska Ewelina | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Luizka Team | opłacono |
64 | Domeracki Adam | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Luizka Team | opłacono |
65 | Kruczkowski Kamil | Wola Nakonowska | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
66 | Korczak Krzysztof | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | 5 km | ||
67 | Sroka Monika | Choceń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Rutkowska Elżbieta | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
69 | Żabiński Radosław | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek/ Anwil Team | |
70 | Silko Barbara | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratonczyk Włocławek | |
71 | Adamczyk Urszula | Mikorzyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
72 | Podlaszewski Tomasz | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | ||
73 | Popławska Aleksandra | Ciechocinek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Graumann Agnieszka | Chodecz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
75 | Graumann Janusz | Chodecz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
76 | Piernikowski Jarosław | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
77 | Piotrowska Agnieszka Piotrowska | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
78 | Waszak Sebastian | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | #BrothersTeam | opłacono |
79 | Matuszewski Jarosław | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
80 | Koźlarek Emil | Nowy Młyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
81 | Wiśniewska Anna | Lipno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
82 | Ertman Daniel | Kruszyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
83 | Kamińska Teresa | Miesiączkowo | Polska | 5 km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
84 | Kaczmarowski Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
85 | Jankowski Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
86 | Jastrzębski Dawid | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Pawlowski Kamil | Chocen | Polska | 5 km | Kurduple | |
88 | Kotfas Piotr | Grodno | Polska | 5 km | OSP GRODNO | opłacono |
89 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Biegam W Sfetsze | |
90 | Gdańska Aneta | Kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
91 | Jasinska Krystyna | Kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
92 | Wrześniak Barbara | Kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
93 | Bazela Henryka | Kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
94 | Pajęcki Adam | KOWAL | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
95 | KACZMAREK JAREK | SZCZUTKI | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | ||
96 | KACZMAREK ZOFIA | SZCZUTKI | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | ||
97 | nowak aleksandra | SZCZUTKI | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | ||
98 | Snopkowska Emilia | Grodztwo | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
99 | Snopkowska Grażyna | Kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
100 | Stolarczyk Halina | kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7246