Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brózda Marcel | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
2 | Szwedowska Laura | Kulice | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
3 | Serwadczak Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
4 | Łapińska Barbara | GDAŃSK, POLAND | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
5 | Piórko Felek | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
6 | Wolańska Julia | Rumia | 8-11 lat | odwołano | ||
7 | Smołoński Ignacy | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
8 | Maliszewska Laura | Banino | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
9 | PASZKOWSKI JAKUB | GDAŃSK | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
10 | Leszczyńska Milana | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
11 | Wilczkowiak Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
12 | Tchorzewska Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
13 | Lutka Kacper | Kowale | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
14 | Kędzierska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
15 | Szofer Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
16 | Wera Dominik | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
17 | Kuchta Antoni | Sopot | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
18 | Witoslawska Weronika | Gdansk | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
19 | Smilgin Antek | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
20 | Mierzejewski-Dybek Michał | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
21 | Bernatek Kamil | Ustka | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
22 | Skotniewska Karolina | gdynia | Polska | 8-11 lat | Active Flow | odwołano |
23 | Gałuszyńska Nina | Gdynia | Polska | 8-11 lat | Active Flow | odwołano |
24 | Gregorczyk Zosia | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | AZS AWF Gdańsk | odwołano |
25 | Matusik Piotr | Minięta | Polska | 8-11 lat | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
26 | Lewandowska Martyna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 8-11 lat | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
27 | Kacperska Marta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 8-11 lat | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
28 | Mańka Marika | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 8-11 lat | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
29 | Stępak Małgorzata | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 8-11 lat | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
30 | Jabłońska Laura | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 8-11 lat | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
31 | Pskiet Zuzanna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 8-11 lat | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
32 | Majewska Marcelina | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 8-11 lat | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
33 | Panuś Igor | Stanowo | Polska | 8-11 lat | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
34 | Panuś Anna | Stanowo | Polska | 8-11 lat | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
35 | Weremczuk Martyna | Minięta | Polska | 8-11 lat | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
36 | Roter Laura | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | GASP w Gdańsku | odwołano |
37 | Janiewicz Maja | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | Gdańskie lwy Sp57 | odwołano |
38 | Pelczar Franciszek | Gdansk | Polska | 8-11 lat | Junior deaf team siblings | odwołano |
39 | Chuchra Mateusz | Toruń | Polska | 8-11 lat | MKL Toruń | odwołano |
40 | Ptach Weronika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 8-11 lat | SKLA Sopot | odwołano |
41 | Świegocka Maya | Iława | Polska | 8-11 lat | SP 2 Iława | odwołano |
42 | Świegocki Adaś | Iława | Polska | 8-11 lat | SP 2 Iława | odwołano |
43 | Januszkiewicz Kinga | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | Sp 27 Gdańsk | odwołano |
44 | Januszkiewicz Tymon | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | Sp 27 Gdańsk | odwołano |
45 | Łapiński Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | Sp 27 Gdańsk | odwołano |
46 | Chuchra Mateusz | torun | Polska | 8-11 lat | sp 35 Toruń | odwołano |
47 | Szymichowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | SP 42 | odwołano |
48 | Tchorzewski Aleksander | GDANSK | Polska | 8-11 lat | SP 5 Gdańsk | odwołano |
49 | PIOTROWSKI Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | SP 80 Gdańsk | odwołano |
50 | Trochimczuk Michalina | Elbląg | Polska | 8-11 lat | SP nr 1 Elbląg | odwołano |
51 | Blach Antoni | Gdansk | Polska | 8-11 lat | Szkoła nr 5 | odwołano |
52 | Wesołowski Marcel | Malbork | Polska | 8-11 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 w Malborku | odwołano |
53 | PIOTROWSKI ŁUKASZ | Gdynia | Polska | 8-11 lat | SZTORM KOSAKOWO | odwołano |
54 | Tysarczyk Zosia | Lublewo gdańskie | Polska | 8-11 lat | Tysar | odwołano |
55 | Mokłowicz Eliza | Wejherowo | Polska | 8-11 lat | Znikające punkty | odwołano |
56 | Keller Gracjan | Karczemki | Polska | 8-11 lat | Znikające punkty | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 12779