Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krowicka Halina | Zabrze | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
2 | Marczewska Iwona Marczewska | Wieluń | Polska | Nordic Walking | Sekcja Cyklistów RELAKS Wieluń | opłacono |
3 | Krzychowicz Zosia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking | NORDICUS Strzybnica | opłacono |
4 | Kucypera Teresa | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | opłacono |
5 | Breguła Ewa | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking | NORDICUS Strzybnica | opłacono |
6 | Pacana Krzysztof | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
7 | Gąsewicz - Filipiak Agnieszka | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking | NORDICUS Strzybnica | |
8 | Somiak Marta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking | NORDICUS Strzybnica | opłacono |
9 | Nowak Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
10 | Polak Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
11 | Skopowska Klaudia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
12 | Kaczmarek Stefan | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | |
13 | Zielonka Renata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking | SieChodzi PTTK | opłacono |
14 | SOBCZAK ROBERT | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking | NORDICUS Strzybnica | opłacono |
15 | Krzychowicz Maria | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking | NORDICUS Strzybnica | opłacono |
16 | Bartłomiej Podolski | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | Ts Gwarek | |
17 | Roskosz Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | Oberschlesien TEAM rohol Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono |
18 | Dragon Mirosław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | 1965 | opłacono |
19 | Szala Danuta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
20 | Kosmala Maria | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | opłacono |
21 | Kirsz Mariola | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking | NORDICUS Strzybnica | opłacono |
22 | Brzezina Arkadiusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono |
23 | Szeja Gabriela | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
24 | Wójcik Romana | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
25 | Polak Henryka | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
26 | Milner Anna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
27 | Kosmala Jaskólska Joanna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking | NORDICUS Strzybnica | |
28 | Panchyrz Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | Srebrne Miasto Tarnowskie Góry/ Polarni TG | opłacono |
29 | Wojdanowska Małgorzata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
30 | Drynda Franciszek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking | NORDICUS Strzybnica | opłacono |
31 | Orzeł Ewa | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | opłacono |
32 | Bober Urszula | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
33 | Tomaszewska Izabela | Tarnowskie góry | Polska | Bieg | WKB Meta Lubliniec | opłacono |
34 | Puła Adrian Puła | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Polska | Bieg | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono |
35 | Śleziak Ewa | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | Srebrne Miasto Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono |
36 | Mansfeld Dorota Mansfeld | Tarnowskie Gory | Polska | Nordic Walking | NORDICUS Strzybnica | opłacono |
37 | Szymczewski Włodzimierz Szymczewski | Świętochłowice | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
38 | Martyniuk RYSZARD | Strzelce Opolskie | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Strzelce Opolskie | opłacono |
39 | Domin Krystyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Nordic Walking | Mk team | opłacono |
40 | Zaradna-Szymańska Iwona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Nordic Walking | Mk team Siemianowice | opłacono |
41 | Beno-Gesikowska Dorota | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
42 | Zientek Barbara | Radzionków | Polska | Nordic Walking | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
43 | Maj - Dziubańska Izabela | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
44 | Witczak Adam | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg | M.A.J. Correre | opłacono |
45 | Siwczyk Grażyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Nordic Walking | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
46 | WILK GRAŻYNA | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg | Lecymy Durś | |
47 | Grochowski Grzegorz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | ||
48 | Straszak Łukasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
49 | Mueller Helena | PIEKARY SLASKIE | Polska | Nordic Walking | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
50 | Turek Marta | Piekary Slaskie | Polska | Nordic Walking | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
51 | KASPRZAK TADEUSZ | OSIEK | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
52 | Sucheński Janusz | Oleśnica | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
53 | Kaszuba Bożena | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
54 | Kajca Mirosław | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Nordic Walking | Łaziskie Karlusy | opłacono |
55 | Pyrek Marek | Laryszów | Polska | Bieg | TOROS DE ESPANA | opłacono |
56 | Królikowska-Łoskot Danuta | Koziegłowy | Polska | Nordic Walking | STADION ŚLĄSKI | |
57 | Wower Maria | Katowice | Polska | Nordic Walking | csc adventure academy | |
58 | Kurpet Zygmunt | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Polska | Nordic Walking | WOLNY STRZELEC | |
59 | Kurpet Bogusława | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Polska | Nordic Walking | WOLNY STRZELEC | |
60 | Ignasiak Jakub | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | ||
61 | Pikunas Anna | Gliwice | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
62 | Biały Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg | ||
63 | Jurczyński Piotr | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
64 | Adamus Aneta | Chorzów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Ekipa na Kijach | |
65 | Adamus Czesław | Chorzów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Ekipa na Kijach | |
66 | Koścień Joanna | Bytom | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
67 | Snochowska Agata | Bytom | Polska | Nordic Walking | Szombierki chodzą i biegają | opłacono |
68 | Mrowiec Maria | Bytom | Polska | Nordic Walking | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
69 | Grabowska Anna | Bytom | Polska | Nordic Walking | Bobry Walking | |
70 | Snochowski Mirek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | Szombierki chodzą i biegają | opłacono |
71 | Mielcarek Leszek | Bytom | Polska | Nordic Walking | nierzeszony | |
72 | Dydoń Agnieszka | Bytom | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
73 | Adamski Krzysztof | Bobrowniki | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
74 | Żelezik Marzena | Będzin | Polska | Nordic Walking |
Wyświetleń: 6834