Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Zakrzewska Aneta | Starogard gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Przerembel team | |
102 | Troeder Maria | Bobowo | Polska | 1963 m | ||
103 | Ciara Patrycja | Bobowo | Polska | 1963 m | ||
104 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
105 | Szczubełek Maciej | starogard gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
106 | Knobel Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
107 | Koska-Czapiewska Emilia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | BBL Starogard Gdański | |
108 | Jasnoch Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
109 | Patelczyk Karol | Demlin | Polska | 1963 m | PSP w Godziszewie | |
110 | Patelczyk Agata | Demlin | Polska | 1963 m | PSP w Godziszewie | |
111 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | 1963 m | ||
112 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | 1963 m | ||
113 | Kania Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
114 | Lubawski Sebastian | Zblewo | Polska | 1963 m | Samrun Stg | |
115 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
116 | Dubiella Monika | Lubichowo | Polska | 1963 m | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | |
117 | Kosiedowski Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
118 | Suwalska Katarzyna | Bobowo | Polska | 1963 m | II LO | |
119 | Rudnicki Marcin | Skórcz | Polska | 1963 m | Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II w Bobowie | |
120 | Grefka Stefan | Łąg | Polska | 1963 m | ||
121 | Piesik Krystian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 1 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie w Starogardzie Gdańskim | |
122 | Gołuński Maciej | Klonówka | Polska | 1963 m | OSP Klonówka | |
123 | Groth Klaudia | Klonówka | Polska | 1963 m | OSP Klonówka | |
124 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 1963 m | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | |
125 | Czerwiak Bartosz | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | 1963 m | Przerembel Team | |
126 | Wiśniewski Jonasz | Sucumin | Polska | 1963 m | ||
127 | Gapski Zbigniew | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 1963 m | ||
128 | Mechlińska BEATA | Starogard GD | Polska | 1963 m | PRZEREMBEL TEAM | |
129 | Mechliński Maciej | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 1963 m | PRZEREMBEL TEAM / KŻR LOK STAROGARD GD | |
130 | Derdowski Michał | Mirotki | Polska | 1963 m | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | |
131 | Weidebach Natalia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Przerembel Team | |
132 | Świder Marcel | Bałdowo | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła podstawowa w Swarożynie | |
133 | Świder Piotr | Bałdowo | Polska | 1963 m | ||
134 | Świder Daniel | Bałdowo | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła podstawowa w Swarożynie | |
135 | Nierzwicki Wiktor | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Samrun Stg | |
136 | Nierzwicki Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Samrun Stg | |
137 | Ciekliński Jakub | Jabłowo | Polska | 1963 m | ||
138 | Grobelny Maksymilian | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 1963 m | KP Starogard | |
139 | Kowalski Radosław | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 1963 m | BiegamBoLubię | |
140 | Mechliński Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Przerembel team / RING Kociewie | |
141 | Grobelny Tomasz | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 1963 m | BiegamBoLubię | |
142 | Szarmach Grzegorz | Ocypel | Polska | 1963 m | Szarmach team | |
143 | Babiński Damian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
144 | Szarmach Anna | Ocypel | Polska | 1963 m | Szarmach team | |
145 | Szarmach Sylwia | Ocypel | Polska | 1963 m | Szarmach team | |
146 | Zakrzewski Karol | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
147 | Gajkowski Sebastian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
148 | Dubiella Karolina | Mościska | Polska | 1963 m | AWFiS Gdańsk | |
149 | Rysiewska Klaudia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański | |
150 | Szczepaniak Przemysław | Kokoszkowy | Polska | 1963 m | ||
151 | Zblewski Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
152 | Zblewski Julian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Chrześcijańska Szkoła Podstawowa | |
153 | Troka Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 4 | |
154 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PUMA Stg | |
155 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 1963 m | S...K...S... | |
156 | Ebertowski Michał | starogard gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Przerembel team | |
157 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | CrossElite | |
158 | Trygalska Paulina | Pinczyn | Polska | 1963 m | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
159 | Niemczyk Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | |
160 | Nierzwicki Kacper | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 6 Starogard Gdański | |
161 | Bloch Blazej | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
162 | Bloch Bartek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
163 | Wittkamp Karolina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
164 | Kąkolewski Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
165 | CYBULSKA KAMILA | starogard gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
166 | Goździelewski Przemek | Krąg | Polska | 1963 m | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy | |
167 | Klein Maja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
168 | Budzanowski Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | TRI Starogard Gdański | |
169 | Gdaniec Małgorzata | Głodowo | Polska | 1963 m | ||
170 | Mateja Paulina Mateja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
171 | Żardecka Sabina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
172 | Gornowicz Daniela | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
173 | Talaśka Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
174 | Klein Kamil Klein | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | 1963 m | ||
175 | Piesik Sławomir | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Sławomir biega | |
176 | Stosik Wioleta | Boraszewo | Polska | 1963 m | ||
177 | Nowak Andrzej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Karate Kyokushin Starogard Gdański | |
178 | Zdanowicz Wioleta | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | 1963 m | ||
179 | Nowak Emilia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
180 | Wojtasik Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Przerembel team | |
181 | Rysiewski Oskar | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański | |
182 | Marszalec Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 1 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie w Starogardzie Gdańskim | |
183 | Rysiewski Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański | |
184 | Wisniewska Dorota | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
185 | Zielinski Dawid | Pinczyn | Polska | 1963 m | ||
186 | Szmyt Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
187 | Hoffmann Daniel | Zblewo | Polska | 1963 m | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
188 | Beling Agnieszka | Kokoszkowy | Polska | 1963 m | ||
189 | Scharmach Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
190 | Dolińska Karolina | Żukowo | Polska | 1963 m | Kujawscy Runners | |
191 | Wilma Filip | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
192 | Kobus Michał | Brusy | Polska | 1963 m | ||
193 | Wilma Adam | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
194 | Lipka-Prezlata Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
195 | Szczodrowska Ewa | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | BBL Starogard Gdański | |
196 | Bogulski Piotr | Zblewo | Polska | 1963 m | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
197 | Wilma Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
198 | Stępiński Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
199 | Józefiak Ania | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
200 | Osiak Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m |
Wyświetleń: 7741