Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arendt Agnieszka Arendt | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Żarta Wataha | S | |
2 | Bednarz Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Impra 4G | M | opłacono |
3 | Bejm Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XL | opłacono | |
4 | Bejm Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XL | opłacono | |
5 | BIERNACKI SEBASTIAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XL | opłacono | |
6 | Bloch Szymon | Czersk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | S | ||
7 | Boberski Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | opłacono | |
8 | Budziarek Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | #BBKTS | M | opłacono |
9 | Bulkowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
10 | Chamski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Grupa Biegowa 65 | XL | opłacono |
11 | Cieśliński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
12 | Czyrzniewski Paweł | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | ||
13 | Czyrzniewski Paweł Czyrzniewski | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
14 | Damps Katarzyna | Skrzeszewo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | ||
15 | Drawc Mieczysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M. Krawczyńska team | L | opłacono |
16 | Dudziak Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Real-na Gwiazdeczka | M | opłacono |
17 | Dziemian Jakub | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
18 | Dziewiatowska Joanna | Tuchom | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Kujawscy runners | M | opłacono |
19 | Dziewulski Wacław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Dynatrace | M | |
20 | Gnyp Daniel | Różyny | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | wkurw_team | XL | |
21 | Grabowska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | ||
22 | Gumkowsk Darek | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | S | opłacono | |
23 | Gumkowska Liliana | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XL | opłacono | |
24 | Hennig Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | BBL Gdańsk, KW Trójmiasto | M | |
25 | Kaczmarek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | O-SOWA BIEGA | M | opłacono |
26 | KOŃCZYŃSKI Paweł | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
27 | Kopczyńska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
28 | Kopicka Eliza | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
29 | Kosiński Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
30 | Kostrzewa-cembor Urszula | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | UKS ŻABIANKA GDAŃSK | M | opłacono |
31 | Kotarba - Tysarczyk Ewa | Lublewo gdańskie | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | S | opłacono | |
32 | Kowalik Hubert | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | opłacono | |
33 | Krzak Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XL | opłacono | |
34 | Kuncewicz Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
35 | Kurajk Marian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
36 | Kwiatek Maciek | Miłakowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
37 | Kłos Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | NW Wyspa Sobieszewska | M | opłacono |
38 | Lewandowska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XS | opłacono | |
39 | Lewandowski Przemysław | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Kijanka Osowa Special | XL | opłacono |
40 | Listwan Krzysztof | Gdańsk-Kokoszki | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Kocur Team | L | opłacono |
41 | Lutka Krystian | Kowale | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
42 | Milewska Weronika | Sąpolno | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | S | opłacono | |
43 | Mrówka Michał | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Maja TEAM | M | opłacono |
44 | Musiał Magdalena | Trąbki Małe | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | S | opłacono | |
45 | Niewińska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
46 | Nowicka Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | S | opłacono | |
47 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | ||
48 | Pasierbska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XS | opłacono | |
49 | Pietralczyk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XL | ||
50 | Plewiński Rafał | Banino | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Chabrowe Wilki | XL | opłacono |
51 | Plieth Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | ||
52 | Pobłocki Adam | Mściszewice | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Mściszewice | M | |
53 | Polaszek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | S | ||
54 | Pyż Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Gait | XL | opłacono |
55 | Riabukha Oleksandr | Krzemieńćzuk Ukraina | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
56 | Rinc Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
57 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XL | opłacono | |
58 | Rzepecki Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | sportevo | L | opłacono |
59 | Scharmach Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Biegacze z Pomorza | S | opłacono |
60 | Schur Krzysztof | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | R@nersi | M | opłacono |
61 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | OSP POGRODZIE | L | |
62 | Syczew Rafał | Mrągowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Dąbrowski Team / KPP Mrągowo | L | opłacono |
63 | Szabłowski Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
64 | Szewczyk Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | S | ||
65 | Szwedowski Łukasz | Kulice | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | opłacono | |
66 | Targiel Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Invictus 3city | M | opłacono |
67 | Teska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | ||
68 | Teska Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | ||
69 | Torbicki Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | opłacono | |
70 | Tuszyński Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | opłacono | |
71 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | L | opłacono |
72 | Waldowski Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Biegacze Z Pomorza | M | opłacono |
73 | Wiczyński Jakub | Rokocin | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | ||
74 | Witkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | RMDC | M | opłacono |
75 | Wójcik Damian | Darłowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Trigym Szczecin | M | |
76 | Wraga Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Forfit | M | opłacono |
77 | Zakowicz Paweł | Halinów | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Piechotą po schodach - Łódź | M | opłacono |
78 | Żeromski Alan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Politechnika Gdańska FTiMS | L | opłacono |
79 | Zygmunt Marcin | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | F3Team | M | opłacono |
80 | Łatas Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | opłacono | |
81 | Ławrów Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | IHS Markit | S | opłacono |
82 | Łoś Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Panny z Wilka | M | opłacono |
83 | Łukaszewicz Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | O-SOWA BIEGA | S |
Wyświetleń: 12058