Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Kompanowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
102 | M-a Agnieszka | Susz | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
103 | Kulczycki Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
104 | SYLDATK KATARZYNA | TCZEW | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
105 | BŁASZCZAK Eryk | TCZEW | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
106 | Bolechowski Kamil | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
107 | Kobierzyński Łukasz | Władysławowo | Polska | min 3km | ||
108 | Pawlikowska Karolina | malbork | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
109 | Baranowski Krzysztof | Siwiałka | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
110 | Jaźwińska-Curyłło Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | min 3km | ||
111 | Jędrzejczak Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
112 | Czoska Przemysław | Pogorze | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
113 | Kieliszczyk Kamila | Gdynia | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
114 | Sitarczuk Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
115 | Fandrejewski Łukasz | Wielki Komorsk | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
116 | Mazur Jakub | Strzyżów | Polska | min 3km | ||
117 | Celanowicz Lidia | Inowrocław | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
118 | Gajowniczek Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
119 | Woźniak Anna | Brodnica Górna | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
120 | Woźniak Michał | Brodnica Górna | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
121 | Surmacewicz Ula | Gdańsk | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
122 | Malinowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | min 3km | ||
123 | Radecka Ilona | Gdańsk | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
124 | Jakubowska Anna | Piaseczno | Polska | min 3km | opłacono | |
125 | Latawiec Anna | Kamela 34c | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
126 | Wejman Joanna | Łęczyca | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
127 | Kotlicka Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
128 | Kubicka Aneta Kubicka | Voorburg | Holandia | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
129 | Malewicz Alan | Voorburg | Holandia | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
130 | Pietrzak Michał | Olsztyn | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
131 | Błąkała Damian | Kocmyrzów | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
132 | Wnuk Emilia | Gdynia | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
133 | Bluszcz Agnieszka | Zielona Góra | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
134 | Bluszcz Dariusz | Zielona Góra | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
135 | Sobala Dorota | Wałbrzych | Polska | min 3km | ||
136 | Drzewuszewska-Kruszona Hanna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
137 | Pasternak Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
138 | WNUK KATARZYNA | WARSZAWA | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
139 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
140 | Łaznowska Agnieszka | Śrem | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
141 | Nowak Tadeusz | Katowice | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
142 | Haraf Natalia | Sopot | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
143 | Słowik Daniel | Żabno k. Tarnowa | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
144 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
145 | Borkowski Jacek | Warszawa | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
146 | Wasilewska Ilona | Poznań | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
147 | Kopyś Magdalena | Szczecin | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
148 | NASKRĘT MARIUSZ | RACOT | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
149 | Gawrońska Angelika | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
150 | Puchowska Krystyna | Cegłów | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
151 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | min 3km | team deaf | opłacono on-line |
152 | Micor Jolanta | Łódź | Polska | min 3km | #happyrunners | opłacono on-line |
153 | Szkuta Jarosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | min 3km | 100% witaminy C | opłacono on-line |
154 | Damps Michał | Braniewo | Polska | min 3km | 9 BKPanc Braniewski Klub Sportowy "Szybki Struś" | opłacono on-line |
155 | Kalinowska Paulina | Kiełpino | Polska | min 3km | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | opłacono on-line |
156 | Szpejewski Andrzej | Zawidów | Polska | min 3km | Amator | opłacono on-line |
157 | Piątek Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | min 3km | Asseco Active Team | opłacono on-line |
158 | Nowak Paweł | Słupsk | Polska | min 3km | Baltic Seals | opłacono on-line |
159 | Dębowski Marek | Sulęcin | Polska | min 3km | beCYKL Sulęcin | opłacono on-line |
160 | Poss Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | min 3km | bez klubu | opłacono |
161 | Buczko Ewelina | Gdynia | Polska | min 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
162 | Kapica Damian | Gdynia | Polska | min 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
163 | Marzec Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | min 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
164 | Dambiec Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | min 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
165 | Szulcek Patryk | Linia | Polska | min 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
166 | Ziemiaszewski Przemysław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
167 | Cegłowski Filip | Rumia | Polska | min 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
168 | Bartsch Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | min 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
169 | Kosiorek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | min 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
170 | Wasilewski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | min 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
171 | Piotrowski Marek | Gdynia | Polska | min 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
172 | Zieliński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | min 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
173 | Zielińska Malwina | Gdańsk | Polska | min 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
174 | Miłoś Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | min 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
175 | Rozewicz Bogumila | TCZEW | Polska | min 3km | BMW TEAM PÓŁNOC | opłacono on-line |
176 | Mazur Renata | Wrocław | Polska | min 3km | BMW TEAM PÓŁNOC | opłacono on-line |
177 | Kleina Dorota | Bojano | Polska | min 3km | BOJANO BIEGA | |
178 | Koniec Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | min 3km | Carbon Silesia Sport | opłacono on-line |
179 | TARKOWSKI DAWID | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | Polska | min 3km | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
180 | Pawlicha Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min 3km | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
181 | Abryszyńska Karolina | Tczew | Polska | min 3km | CrossElite | |
182 | Zbieć Bożena | Siedlce | Polska | min 3km | DARFIK Team | opłacono on-line |
183 | Mirek Emilia | Gdansk | Polska | min 3km | DCT- Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
184 | Narloch Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | min 3km | Dovista Active Team | opłacono on-line |
185 | Szwed-Lipiński Marek | Warszawa | Polska | min 3km | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | opłacono on-line |
186 | Przybylska Aleksandra | GDYNIA | Polska | min 3km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
187 | Szymerowska Joanna | Rekowo Górne | Polska | min 3km | Elitte Team | opłacono on-line |
188 | Janicka-Jawor Joanna | Mysłowice | Polska | min 3km | emjot tri team | opłacono on-line |
189 | Jawor Marcin | Mysłowice | Polska | min 3km | emjot tri team | opłacono on-line |
190 | Komorowska Żaneta | Lędziny | Polska | min 3km | Frelki lotajom | opłacono on-line |
191 | Fałkowski Jarosław | Gardeja | Polska | min 3km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
192 | Wiernicka Paulina | Kwidzyn | Polska | min 3km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
193 | SŁAWSKA GABRIELA | KWIDZYN | Polska | min 3km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
194 | Sobieś Alina | Gardeja | Polska | min 3km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
195 | Prządka Krzysiek | Kwidzyn | Polska | min 3km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
196 | Kozioł Michał | Gardeja | Polska | min 3km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
197 | TOMASZEK MARITA TOMASZEK | GARDEJA | Polska | min 3km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
198 | Jurczyk Mateusz | Otłówko | Polska | min 3km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
199 | Olińska Marzena | Gardeja | Polska | min 3km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
200 | Bazichowska Aurelia | Gdańsk | Polska | min 3km | Gumisie | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 7837