Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dziweńka Beata | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
2 | PĘK GRZEGORZ PĘK | GRUPA | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
3 | Majewski Wojciech | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
4 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
5 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | ||
6 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
7 | Sowa Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
8 | Wądołowski Przemysław | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | I LO Malbork | opłacono |
9 | Sawicki Radosław | Stare Pole | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
10 | Jankowska Beata | Stare Pole | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | ||
11 | Groszkowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | 22 blt | |
12 | CHĘTNIK Rafał | SZTUM | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
13 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | ||
14 | Cichowska Joanna | Durąg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
15 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
16 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | opłacono |
17 | Konkolewski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Kwidzyn Biega / OSP-KWIDZYN | opłacono |
18 | Kowalska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
19 | Cebienko-Żaczek Eugenia | Baldram | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
20 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
21 | Olińska Marzena | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Gmina Gardeja biega | opłacono |
22 | Wiernicka Paulina | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Gmina Gardeja biega | |
23 | Jurczyk Mateusz | Otłówko | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
24 | Fałkowski Jarosław | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
25 | Kowalska-Pasieka Bożena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | drużyna szpiku | opłacono |
26 | SŁAWSKA GABRIELA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
27 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | opłacono |
28 | Kowalewski Łukasz | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Gmina Gardeja biega | opłacono |
29 | Białkowski Krzysztof | Rozajny | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
30 | Skowroński Andrzej | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | ByleDobiec Team | opłacono |
31 | Kozłowski Dariusz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
32 | KOZŁOWSKA ANNA | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
33 | Benderski Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
34 | Stankiewicz Dawid | Nowy Staw | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Nowy Staw Biega | opłacono |
35 | Głowacka Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
36 | ZAKRZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | KIJOWY FOLK | opłacono |
37 | Mokwiński Czesław | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | opłacono |
38 | Najda Sławomir | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
39 | Sławińska Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
40 | Duchała Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
41 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
42 | Homa Henryk | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
43 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | |
44 | Jaros Arkadiusz | Brwinów | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Vege Runers | opłacono |
45 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
46 | Kamińska Joanna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
47 | Szewczun Anna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
48 | Szewczun Jolanta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
49 | Tumiłowicz Jerzy | Licze | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Traktor team gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
50 | Skorek arkadiusz | Kończewice | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | MiłoRUN | opłacono |
51 | Jarocki Bartosz | Szczecin | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
52 | Dziedzic Rafał | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Traktor team gm Kwidzyn | opłacono |
53 | Szklarski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
54 | Szklarska Alicja | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
55 | Zielińska Magdalena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | |
56 | Liszewski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
57 | Wąsik Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Dąbrowski Team | opłacono |
58 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
59 | Sidorowicz Anna | Stogi | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
60 | Wilma Patrycja | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
61 | Wilma Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
62 | Holk-Łebiński Mateusz | Sierakowice | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
63 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
64 | Sieciński Marcin | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Kujawscy Runners | |
65 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Biegający Tczew | |
66 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Biegający Tczew | |
67 | Kujawski Łukasz | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
68 | Dudzik Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | El-Aktywni | opłacono |
69 | Küchler Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | JARBUD | opłacono |
70 | Küchler Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | JARBUD | opłacono |
71 | Jurewicz Ewelina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
72 | Jurewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
73 | Bochon Agata | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
74 | Naumczyk Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Nyborg-Mawent | opłacono |
75 | Naumczyk Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Salon Optyczny Prestiż | opłacono |
76 | Małkowski Mateusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Gmina Gardeja biega | opłacono |
77 | Górniak Jarosław | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | JARBUD | opłacono |
78 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
79 | milkowski mariusz | gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | ||
80 | Warianka Lena | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | ||
81 | Warianka Amelia | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | ||
82 | Suchomski Marcin | Nowy Staw | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Nowy Staw Biega | opłacono |
83 | Czechowski Bartosz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
84 | Nowakowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
85 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | ||
86 | Tur Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | GRUPA MALBORK/Biegaj z Bartkiem | opłacono |
87 | Maliszewska Malwina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | ULTRA WAY | opłacono |
88 | Sawicki Szymon | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Młynago | opłacono |
89 | Pękalska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
90 | Szewczyk Adam | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | First Malbork Team | opłacono |
91 | Gąsior Pawel | Susz | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono |
92 | Zyborowicz Bartlomiej | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
93 | Cybulski Karol | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Nyborg-Mawent | opłacono |
94 | Schoenrock Tomasz | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Finisz Morąg | |
95 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
96 | Sobieś Alina | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
97 | Minda Ewelina Minda | Elblag | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
98 | Przybyła Dawid | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | Traktor team gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
99 | Przybyła Marta | Janówka | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono | |
100 | Przybyła Tomasz | Janówka | Polska | Bieg 5.3km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 15966