Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanner Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | wte i wewte | opłacono |
2 | Konieczny Robert | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | MARATON | Start Luks Nakło | opłacono |
3 | Borowiak Piotr | Bytom | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
4 | Mika Damian | Racibórz | Polska | MARATON | Eko-okna. Runners | opłacono |
5 | Dulski Tadeusz | Grudziądz | Polska | MARATON | SP 8 Grudziądz | opłacono |
6 | Kaleta Jan | Kraków | Polska | MARATON | JW 2771 Rząska | |
7 | Jaskot Mariusz G. | Legnica | Polska | MARATON | Flash Team | opłacono |
8 | Karaszewski Janusz | Konin | Polska | MARATON | ZaDyszka | opłacono |
9 | Kowalska Małgorzata | Konin | Polska | MARATON | ZaDyszka | opłacono |
10 | Chelińska Magdalena | Oleśnica | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
11 | Łuczak-Pokój Barbara | Sarzyna/Podkarpacie | Polska | MARATON | Nowosarzyńska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
12 | Markowska Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | MARATON | SP 8 Grudziądz | opłacono |
13 | Kubik Krystian | Gryfice | Polska | MARATON | RunGryf Gryfice | opłacono |
14 | Laps Jarosław | Okuniew | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
15 | Rożyk Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | OKNOBUR-biegamyrazem | opłacono |
16 | Elwart Roman | Puck | Polska | MARATON | Kowo Udvikling/ LKS Puck/ Team Elwart | opłacono |
17 | Szulski Bartosz | Komorniki | Polska | MARATON | Snickers po śniadaniu | opłacono |
18 | Szabłowski Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | Gwiazda Morza Team | opłacono |
19 | Więczkowski Robert | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MARATON | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | opłacono |
20 | Kruszyński Krzysztof | Świecie | Polska | MARATON | ||
21 | Gwóźdź Kamil | Więcbork | Polska | MARATON | WITUNIA WEEKEND MARATON - BIEGAJĄCA RODZINKA | |
22 | Nowak Grzegorz | Poznań | Polska | MARATON | Cytadela by Night | opłacono |
23 | Formela Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | Lubań Knapy | opłacono |
24 | Żaglewski Andrzej | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
25 | Żelazny Marcin | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | MARATON | Sportowy Klub Wędkarstwa Morakiego WŁADEK TEAM | opłacono |
26 | Dekiert Artur | Poznań | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
27 | Buczek Robert | Ostrowo | Polska | MARATON | 3 Runpl | opłacono |
28 | Podzorska Krupa Barbara | Warszawa | Polska | MARATON | Staś i Tygrys | opłacono |
29 | Bartosiński Bartłomiej | Warszawa | Polska | MARATON | Staś i Tygrys | opłacono |
30 | Wróblewski Seweryn | Wyszków | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
31 | Kopacz Mirosław | Poznan | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
32 | Nikrant Dawid | Domatowo | Polska | MARATON | DN9 RUN | opłacono |
33 | Cieśla Arkadiusz | Katowice | Polska | MARATON | Biegamy z sercem.pl | opłacono |
34 | Koza Damian | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
35 | Tański Marcin | Puck | Polska | MARATON | Team Elwart / Hotel Bryza | opłacono |
36 | Klebba Bartosz | Swarzewo | Polska | MARATON | Klub biegacza | opłacono |
37 | Machajewska Aneta | Środa Wielkopolska | Polska | MARATON | Polonia Środa | opłacono |
38 | Pawlak Sylwester | Środa Wielkopolska | Polska | MARATON | Polonia Środa | opłacono |
39 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz | Środa Wielkopolska | Polska | MARATON | Polonia Środa | opłacono |
40 | Kłosek Jacek | Racibórz | Polska | MARATON | Instal-Tech Team | opłacono |
41 | Grzankowski Darek | Puck | Polska | MARATON | 33 drOP | opłacono |
42 | Zalewski Daniel | Susz | Polska | MARATON | TRI NEGU | opłacono |
43 | Ratajczak Konrad | Rumia | Polska | MARATON | Trochę już biegam ;) | opłacono |
44 | Nowakowski Norbert | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
45 | Czylkowski Arkadiusz | Strzelno | Polska | MARATON | __ S T R Z E L N O __ | opłacono |
46 | Karczewski Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | MARATON | LKS Błękitni Żeglce | opłacono |
47 | Flissikowski Michał | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | MARATON | Niemiłość | opłacono |
48 | Gasior Paweł | Susz | Polska | MARATON | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono |
49 | Curyło Marcin | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | ||
50 | Miłosz Rafał | Pogórze | Polska | MARATON | LZS Wicher Łebcz | opłacono |
51 | Oreszke Jan | Karwia | Polska | MARATON | BRW KP PSP | opłacono |
52 | Kubiak Marcin | Wrocław | Polska | MARATON | Biegamy we Wrocławiu | |
53 | Budzisz Rafał | Chałupy | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
54 | Dawidowski Roman | Puck | Polska | MARATON | ||
55 | Wasilewski Sławomir | Kolbudy | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
56 | Ostojska Ewa | Reda | Polska | MARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
57 | Jaffke Jarosław | Łebcz | Polska | MARATON | Team Jaffke | |
58 | Kroll Rafał | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | KORONA BIEGA | opłacono |
59 | Dehling Aurelia | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono |
60 | Gojke Dawid | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
61 | Klebba Krzysztof | Puck / Łebcz | Polska | MARATON | Kaszebe Łebcz | opłacono |
62 | Torłop Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
63 | Mlost Tomasz | Wadowice | Polska | MARATON | #zbieganiemmidotwarzy | opłacono |
64 | Gaffke Jarosław | Brzyno | Polska | MARATON | ---BRZYNO Team--- | opłacono |
65 | Wojtowicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | BBL Bałtyk Gdynia | opłacono |
66 | Labudda Wojciech | Puck | Polska | MARATON | LKS PUCK | opłacono |
67 | Janik Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | MARATON | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono |
68 | Miętkiewicz Rafał | Rumia | Polska | MARATON | ||
69 | Torłop Małgorzata | Gdańsk Wrzeszcz | Polska | MARATON | Grupa Trójmiasto/Tombo team | |
70 | Jojczyk Lucjan | Rumia | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
71 | Necel Marek | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
72 | Rybarz Artur | Brzeszcze | Polska | MARATON | Zadyszka Oświęcim | |
73 | Mąka Sławomir | Ostrołęka | Polska | MARATON | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
74 | Słodownik Rafał | Zielonka | Polska | MARATON | Bydgoszcz Fan Maraton | opłacono |
75 | Zamorski Adam | Elbląg | Polska | MARATON | Elbażant | |
76 | Walac Jacek | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | MARATON | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
77 | Kobylarczyk Krzysztof | Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo | Polska | MARATON | Biegałem z Kają | opłacono |
78 | Kurkus Aleksander | Warszawa | Polska | MARATON | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
79 | Górecki Jakub | Lipno | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
80 | Górecka Agnieszka | Lipno | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
81 | Kwiatkowski Ryszard | Olsztyn | Polska | MARATON | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8884