Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denert Jan | Augustów | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Krzyśko Krzysztof | Banino | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono on-line |
3 | Gąsiorowski Rafał Gąsiorowski | Banino | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
4 | Żyliński Gracjan | Bezledy | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Kopcych Anna | Borkowo | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Bieg Rodzinny | opłacono on-line |
6 | Twórz Adam | Borkowo | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Twórz Marta Twórz | Borkowo | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Krzoska Dorota | Brusy | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Giełda Tomasz | Buk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Bukowski Klub Morsa | opłacono on-line |
10 | Giełda Maja | Buk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | SKELETON CLIQUE | opłacono on-line |
11 | Gaffke Krzysztof | Czarnówko | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | E.L.ite Runners | opłacono on-line |
12 | Bloch Szymon | Czersk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Stasiak-Betlejewska Renata | Częstochowa | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ROZBIEGANI z PCz | opłacono on-line |
14 | Wentowska Aleksandra | Dąbrowa | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
15 | Bogdański Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Skowyrska Jolanta | Gdansk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Torbicz Piotr | Gdansk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Thales | opłacono on-line |
18 | Kaszczyk Weronika | Gdansk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Kostrzewa-cembor Urszula | Gdansk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | UKS ŻABIANKA GDAŃSK | opłacono on-line |
20 | Mirek Emilia | Gdansk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | DTC Gdansk | |
21 | Kostecka Katarzyna | Gdansk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Schirru-Nowicka Agnieszka | Gdansk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Baran Robert | Gdansk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Crespo Lara Francisco | Gdansk | Meksyk | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Schur Krzysztof | gdansk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | R@nersi | opłacono on-line |
26 | Budziarek Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | #BBKTS | opłacono on-line |
27 | Remiszka Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Brokos Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
29 | Brokos Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Pogorzelski Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Radomski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Stoltmann Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Moksa Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Nostitz-Jackowski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Rynkiewicz Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Arla Running Team | opłacono on-line |
36 | Wielgosz Błażej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Dziewulski Wacław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Dynatrace | opłacono on-line |
38 | Drzewiecki Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | AAlbatros | opłacono on-line |
39 | Badowska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Jeszcze tylko do drzewa | opłacono on-line |
40 | Chlebus Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Wojkowski Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Kurajk Marian | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Kurajk Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Ladziński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | L - RUN | opłacono on-line |
45 | Łatas Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Tuszyński Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Węgrzyn- Kucharek Joanna Małgosia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Heland Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Sosnowski Bolesław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | TTKF Rozstaje | opłacono on-line |
50 | Czerwińska Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
51 | Badowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Jeszcze tylko do drzewa | opłacono on-line |
52 | Paszkowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
53 | Samsonov Sergey | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Fedek Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Fedek Team | opłacono on-line |
55 | Jakrzewska Izabela | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Jakrzewski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Kliczkowska Luiza | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono | |
58 | Kotala Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
59 | Zakharchuk Vitalii Zakharchuk | Gdańsk | Ukraina | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
60 | Stramska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Hofman Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Jasionowska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Wróblewski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Stryczniewicz Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Nabokowska Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Kozłowski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Świniarska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Koschembahr-Łyskowski Konstanty | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
69 | Rzepecki Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Baranowski Adam | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Kromer Elzbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Lutka Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Radecka Ilona | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Maiboroda Yevhen | Gdańsk | Ukraina | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Surmacewicz Ula | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Wodzikowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Lis Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Kłos Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | NW Wyspa Sobieszewska | opłacono on-line |
79 | ŚWIDERSKA Katarzyna | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
80 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Łukasik Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Świtała Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Fit Klub | opłacono on-line |
83 | Kocjan Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | TC Kiełpinek | opłacono on-line |
84 | Kowalczyk Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Wdowicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Bartoszek Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Radawiec Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Przymorze 76ers | opłacono on-line |
88 | Winiarska Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Ławrów Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | IHS Markit | opłacono on-line |
90 | Chronowski Waldemar | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | M. Krawczyńska team | opłacono on-line |
91 | Źrebiec Klaudia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Nessi Team | opłacono on-line |
92 | karczmarczyk bogdan | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Kurpiewski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | FitnessFitback | opłacono on-line |
94 | Kurpiewski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | FitnessFitback | opłacono on-line |
95 | Sekuła Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Nasierowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Duljas-Pawelec Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Beier Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Szabłowski Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | GM Team | opłacono on-line |
100 | Borawski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Stowarzyszenie DZiK | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 10534