Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cichy Bartosz | Białobrzegi 48A, 16-300 Augustów | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
2 | Jasiński Mateusz | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ||
3 | Różański Krystian | Ełk | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Team Kopeć | |
4 | Szwarc Ilona | Białystok | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | opłacono | |
5 | Ruszewski Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | opłacono | |
6 | Kuźma Przemysław | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ||
7 | Niwińska Kinga | Białystok | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Hook Team | opłacono |
8 | HUK MARCIN | Letniki | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | opłacono | |
9 | Krasowska Katarzyna | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Jaćwingowie Zapomniani Wojownicy | |
10 | Ogórkis Dariusz | Sejny | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | fizjoterpia-suwalki.pl | |
11 | Bujnowski Robert | Augustów | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | opłacono | |
12 | Kaźmierczak Marek Krzysztof | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ||
13 | Zajac Krzysztof | ełk | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | 15Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
14 | duchnowski łukasz | ełk | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | 15Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
15 | Tyszka Ignacy | Piaseczno | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | opłacono | |
16 | Polkowski SYLWESTER Polkowski | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | opłacono | |
17 | Drzewiecki-Zarzeczny Grzegorz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | opłacono |
18 | DOJNIKOWSKA-MICHALSKA EMILIA | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | opłacono | |
19 | Kalinowski Krystian | Białystok | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | AGR Podlasie | |
20 | Sobociński Wojciech | Rajgród | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Raj Team Rajgród | |
21 | Liśkiewicz Beata Liśkiewicz | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | opłacono | |
22 | Liskiewicz Roman | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | opłacono | |
23 | CHALECKI GRZEGORZ | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | opłacono |
24 | WILIWIS Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ||
25 | Rożek Gerard | Olecko | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Olecko Biega | |
26 | Karlowicz Jolanta | Wyszków | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | opłacono | |
27 | Mikiewicz Dawid | Białystok | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Outdoor Training Białystok | opłacono |
28 | Klimek Marta | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | opłacono | |
29 | Szymańska Magdalena | Wyszków | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | opłacono | |
30 | Masalska Anna | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ||
31 | Sienkiewicz Tomasz | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ||
32 | Kołosza Agnieszka | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ||
33 | Zaniewski Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | opłacono | |
34 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
35 | Krzywicki Leszek | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ||
36 | Rogucka Magdalena | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | SP 11 Suwałki | opłacono |
37 | Zalewski Jerzy | Gawrych Ruda | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | opłacono | |
38 | AMBROSIEWICZ AGNIESZKA | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | opłacono | |
39 | Barszczewska MARIOLA | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | opłacono | |
40 | Poniatowski Marek | Bełda | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | KS Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
41 | Poniatowski Adam | Bełda | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | KS Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
42 | Majewski Adrian | Białystok | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | opłacono | |
43 | Miszkiel Tomasz | Sejny | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | opłacono | |
44 | Popowska Monika | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Biegam bo chcę | opłacono |
45 | Leszczyński Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Bo żona kazała... Podlasiaki Team | opłacono |
46 | Kuczyńska- Leszczyńska Joanna | Białystok | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Podlasiaki | opłacono |
47 | Wołosiewicz Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Podlasiaki | opłacono |
48 | Zabrocki Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Podlasiaki | opłacono |
49 | Baranowska - Trzasko Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Kujawscy Runners | |
50 | Jarząbski Roman | Augustów | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | opłacono | |
51 | Wiśniewska Joanna | Białystok | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Białystok Biega TEAM | opłacono |
52 | Ferenc Adrian | Pisz | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ||
53 | Bobrowski Łukasz Bobrowski | Becejły | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ||
54 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Pędziwiat Białystok/Białostockie Morsy | opłacono |
55 | Wierzba Elżbieta | Osowicze | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | opłacono | |
56 | SZARKOWSKA-LUDEW KATARZYNA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | opłacono | |
57 | Bazan Damian | Olecko | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Olecko Biega | |
58 | Poźniak Józef | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | opłacono | |
59 | Sznejder Anita | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ||
60 | Góraj Maciej | Iława | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | KrissKross YOLO:) | opłacono |
61 | Truchan Wiesław | Żytkiejmy | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Wilki Puszczy Rominckiej Żytkiejmy | |
62 | Sznurkowska Sylwia | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | opłacono | |
63 | Sznurkowski Dawid | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | opłacono | |
64 | Zych Paweł | Piątnica | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | opłacono | |
65 | Gierszewski Czarek | Olecko | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Załoga G | opłacono |
66 | Zaniewski Karol | Olecko | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ||
67 | Poźniak Konrad | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | opłacono | |
68 | Sierocki Jan Sierocki | Augustów | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ATP AUGUSTÓW | opłacono |
69 | Chmielewska Dorota | OLECKO | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Olecko Biega | |
70 | Szulga Piotr | Augustów | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | opłacono | |
71 | Łada Dawid | Raczki | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | |
72 | Łada Wiktor | Raczki | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | |
73 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ PIOTR | EŁK | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | |
74 | Dawidejt Paweł | Augustów | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | AGR Podlasie | opłacono |
75 | Czokajło Maria | Sejny | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ||
76 | Derencz Joanna | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ||
77 | Sokołowska Marta | Augustów | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
78 | Dawidejt Dariusz | Augustów | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
79 | Bielawski Wojciech | Augustów | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ||
80 | Bielawska Magdalena | Augustów | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ATP Augustów | |
81 | Kibitlewska Emilia | Suwalki | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | opłacono | |
82 | Truszczyński Grzegorz | olecko | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
83 | Podolska Anna | Białystok | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ||
84 | Suchodolski Paweł | Olecko | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Olecko Biega | |
85 | Warykowski Stanislaw | Olecko | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
86 | Chomicz Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Jaćwingowie Zapomniani Wojownicy | |
87 | Dziekońska Magdalena Dziekońska | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | opłacono | |
88 | Iwanowicz Agata | Augustów | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
89 | Góraj Marta | Iława | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | KrissKross | opłacono |
90 | Kuryło Artur | Augustów | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
91 | Kurylo Ewa | Augustów | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
92 | ZUBOWICZ JANINA | Sejny | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Ambasador Festiwalu Biegów Krynica Zdrój | opłacono |
93 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Klub Morsów w Piszu | opłacono |
94 | Ciborek Patryk | Zawady Oleckie | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
95 | Szwarc Michał Szwarc | Białystok | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | opłacono | |
96 | Ginszt Renata | Augustów | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
97 | Jakubowski Wiesław | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
98 | Wielgat Artur | Netta Folwark | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | Augustowskie Stowarzyszenie Kulturalno-Społeczne | opłacono |
99 | Jakubowska Anna | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | Bieg ok. 12 km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5643