Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kusiak Maria | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
2 | Kłos Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | NW Wyspa Sobieszewska | |
3 | Antoniewicz-Bartczak Łukasz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | |
4 | Brygała Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | |
5 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
6 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | |
7 | Góral - Brygała Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | |
8 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
9 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
10 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | |
11 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | team deaf | |
12 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
13 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | |
14 | Wawrzyniak Igor | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
15 | Faron Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | |
16 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | .ELITE TEAM | |
17 | Piątek Dariusz | Gniewino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
18 | Szczypior Kinga | Gościcino | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
19 | sokołowska dorota | Gościcino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
20 | DREWA MARIAN | GOŚCICINO | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
21 | Jankowski Mateusz | Gościcino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
22 | Lejkowska Mirela | Gowino | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | |
23 | Kopczewski Dariusz | Koszalin | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | .ELITE TEAM | |
24 | Ostrochalska Aleksandra | Krepa Kaszubska | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | |
25 | KRÓLIKOWSKA KRYSTYNA | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | |
26 | naczk leonard | lębork | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
27 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
28 | Panek Elwira | Lębork | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | |
29 | Kuźmicz Adam | Maszewko | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
30 | Kuźmicz Magdalena | Maszewko | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
31 | Wendt Jarek | SASINO | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | |
32 | Kolmetz Katarzyna | SASINO | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | |
33 | Krzebietke Agata | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
34 | Holak Ewa | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
35 | Ponka Radosław | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
36 | Ponka Barbara | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
37 | Ligmann Marcin | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | |
38 | Kaczmarek Maja | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE |
Wyświetleń: 5435