Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stachowiak Dawid | Toruń | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Miszewska - Zasadna Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Dudkowski Piotr | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Dudkowska Natalia | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Słupczewska Natalia | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Piwoński Robert | Toruń | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Wroniszewska Marta | DZIKOWO | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Mirecki Marcin | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Mirecka Olga | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Rumińska Aleksandra | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Rumiński Maciej | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Rumiński Michał | Dzikowo | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Rumińska Milena | Dzikowo | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Gościak Łukasz | Toruń | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Czaja Jaroslaw | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Kozłowska Karolina | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Brzozowski Szymon | Toruń | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Baliński Szymon | Toruń | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Malinowski Tomasz | Toruń | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Orzechowska Katarzyna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Piskorska Marta | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Jóskowski Marcin | Mała Nieszawka | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Zielińska Justyna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Lempkowski Przemysław | Zblewo | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
25 | Rolińska Barbara | Zblewo | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
26 | Roliński Cezary | Zblewo | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
27 | Lempkowski Joanna | Zblewo | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
28 | Fojut Marcin | Bytonia | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
29 | Wiśniewski Łukasz | Toruń | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | Owocowa Street | opłacono on-line |
30 | Gizela Marcin | Toruń | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | Owocowa Street | opłacono on-line |
31 | Swobodzińska Kamila | Toruń | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | Owocowa Street | opłacono on-line |
32 | Hertsoh Anton | Toruń | Ukraina | Grupa ZŁOTA | Owocowa Street | opłacono on-line |
33 | Thiem Paweł | Toruń | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | Owocowa Street | opłacono on-line |
34 | Swobodziński Przemysław | Toruń | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | Owocowa Street | opłacono on-line |
35 | Lewandowski Sylwester | Toruń | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | Owocowa Street | opłacono on-line |
36 | Mantyk Andrii | Toruń | Ukraina | Grupa ZŁOTA | Owocowa Street | opłacono on-line |
37 | Jakubowska Lucyna | Toruń | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | Owocowa Street | opłacono on-line |
38 | Gizela Władysław | Toruń | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | Owocowa Street | opłacono on-line |
39 | Suliński Radosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | RUN PaRaDa | opłacono on-line |
40 | Guździoł Jarosław | Solec kujawski | Polska | Grupa ZŁOTA | TBKM WILK Solec Kujawski | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 17456