Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berke Krzysztof | Jawiszowice | Polska | 3,3 km | Brzeszcze biegają | |
2 | Kopiec Laura | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,3 km | SP 1 Brzeszcze | |
3 | Kopiec Estera Kopiec | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,3 km | PoWolidocelu | |
4 | Sajdak Szymon | Jawiszowice | Polska | 3,3 km | ZSP nr6 w jawiszowicach | |
5 | Sikora Jacek | Oświęcim | Polska | 3,3 km | Time Out Akademia Ruchu | |
6 | Jarosz Paweł Jarosz | Przecieszyn | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
7 | Oczkowski Radosław | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
8 | Madej Józef | Oświęcim | Polska | 3,3 km | Zadyszka Oświęcim | |
9 | Bartel Katarzyna | Brzezinka | Polska | 3,3 km | Time Out Akademia Ruchu | |
10 | Chrapek Szymon | Jawiszowice | Polska | 3,3 km | UKS Brzeszcze | |
11 | Szot Hanna | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,3 km | Time Out Akademia Ruchu | |
12 | Szot Antoni | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,3 km | Time Out Akademia Ruchu | |
13 | Sudia Hubert | Oświęcim | Polska | 3,3 km | SP 7 Oświęcim | |
14 | Sudia Miłosz | Oświęcim | Polska | 3,3 km | SP 1 Oświęcim | |
15 | Sudia Krzysztof | Oświęcim | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
16 | Kawa Tomasz | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
17 | Sikora-Szot Kamila | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,3 km | Time Out Akademia Ruchu | |
18 | Flasz Jacek | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
19 | Stodolak Julita | Oświęcim | Polska | 3,3 km | Time Out Akademia Ruchu | |
20 | Czopek Justyna | Oświęcim | Polska | 3,3 km | Time Out Akademia Ruchu | |
21 | Godula Agnieszka | Bieruń | Polska | 3,3 km | Time Out Akademia Ruchu | |
22 | Sikora Ewelina | Oświęcim | Polska | 3,3 km | Time Out Akademia Ruchu | |
23 | Szot Radosław | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
24 | Gawron Marek | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
25 | Szczyżyca Igor | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,3 km | SP 1 Brzeszcze | |
26 | Jagiełło Jakub | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,3 km | SP 1 Brzeszcze | |
27 | Jagiełło Szymon | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,3 km | UKS Brzeszcze | |
28 | Kobosko Paweł | Rajsko | Polska | 3,3 km | Zadyszka Oświęcim | |
29 | Chylaszek Marcin | Witkowice | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
30 | Oczkowski Ryszard | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
31 | Starościk Karolina | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
32 | Starościk Anna | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
33 | Bomba Dorota | Trzebinia | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
34 | Oczkowska Mariola | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
35 | Wójcik Paweł Wójcik | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,3 km | Zadyszka Oświęcim | |
36 | Brzezińska Maja | Chrząstowice | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
37 | Brzezińska Diana | Chrząstowice | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
38 | Brzezińska Kaja | Chrząstowice | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
39 | Brzezińska Anna | Chrząstowice | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
40 | Hulbój Łucja | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
41 | Hulbój Filip | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
42 | Hulbój Dominik | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
43 | Kaleta Agnieszka | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,3 km | PoWoli do celu | |
44 | Kopeć Tomasz | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
45 | Kasprzyk Sylwia | Myślachowice | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
46 | Gach Oskar | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
47 | Zieliński Robert | Jawiszowice | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
48 | Siemek Bogusz | Jawiszowice | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
49 | Grabowska-Rokicka Justyna | Jawiszowice | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
50 | Natonik Joanna | Jawiszowice | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
51 | ŚWIĄDER ADAM | PRZECIESZYN | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
52 | Moskwa Sławomir | Jawiszowice | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
53 | Sambak Tadeusz | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,3 km | Zadyszka Oświęcim | |
54 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | 3,3 km | #GrodziecRun | |
55 | Łacny Rafał | Przecieszyn | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
56 | Mendyk Przemysław | Bobrek | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
57 | Kopijasz Leonard | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,3 km | Zadyszka Oświęcim | |
58 | Przewoźnik Marek | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,3 km | Zadyszka Oświęcim | |
59 | Myśliwiec Monika | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,3 km | PoWoli do Celu | |
60 | Przesór Barbara | Brzezinka | Polska | 3,3 km | Zadyszka Oświęcim | |
61 | Wieczorek Patryk | Oświęcim | Polska | 3,3 km | SP nr 4 Oświęcim / Zadyszka Oświęcim | |
62 | Wieczorek Julia | Oświęcim | Polska | 3,3 km | SP nr 4 w Oświęcimiu | |
63 | Wieczorek Agnieszka | Oświęcim | Polska | 3,3 km | Zadyszka Oświęcim | |
64 | Wieczorek Maciej | Oświęcim | Polska | 3,3 km | Zadyszka Oświęcim | |
65 | Sowula Weronika | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
66 | Worwa Dorota | Jawiszowice | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
67 | Sadlok Dominika | Jawiszowice | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
68 | Anna Sadlok | Jawiszowice | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
69 | Kukla Zofia | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,3 km | PoWoli do Celu | |
70 | Łagosz Jakub | Brzezinka | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
71 | Kukla Natalia | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,3 km | PoWoli do Celu | |
72 | Łagosz Agata | Brzezinka | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
73 | Łagosz Ewelina | Brzezinka | Polska | 3,3 km | ||
74 | Kukla Agata | Brzeszcze | Polska | 3,3 km | PoWoli do Celu |
Wyświetleń: 3841