Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gut Beata | Unieck | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Zaborowski Marcin | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Konopka Zbigniew | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Wentykier Piotr | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | KB Im. P. Sękowskiego w Płońsku | opłacono |
5 | Szpakiewicz Zbigniew | Strzembowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | KB Im. P. Sękowskiego w Płońsku | opłacono |
6 | Gutkowski Janusz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Jakubiak Piotr | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Fabisiak Mateusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | Płońsk Team | opłacono |
9 | Wielechowska Joanna | Soboklęszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Pogorzelski Andrzej | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | Asfaltowe Dziki | opłacono |
11 | Skrzynski Adam | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Niesiobędzka Joanna | Płock | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Ziemska Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Buks Jolanta | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Gut Cezary | Unieck 71 | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Denkiewicz Jacek Denkiewicz | Zawidz | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Antosik Krzysztof | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Chmieliński Marek | Rybitwy | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Pawlak Katarzyna Pawlak | Płaciszewo | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Waśniewski Jacek | Płaciszewo | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Gadomski Łukasz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Bielska Anna | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | Płońszczanki | opłacono |
23 | Rypiński Łukasz | Mańkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Bugajski Adam | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Anowski Adrian | Drochowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Wojciechowska Bogumiła | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Pawlak Robert | Osiek | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Lewicki Adrian | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
29 | Żebrowski Szymon | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Piekarski Marek | Niedarzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | OSP Niedarzyn | opłacono |
31 | Żebrowska Anna | Klonowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Nowak Sebastian | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | 5MBOT | opłacono |
33 | Witkowska Małgorzata | Brody | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Osiński Tomasz | Strzegowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | opłacono |
35 | Pałka Mateusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | SP NOWE RADZIKOWO | opłacono |
36 | Grzybowska Julita | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Czuliński Bartosz | Królewo | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Pawlak Adam | Nowego Miszewo | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
39 | Jakubiak Michał | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | opłacono |
40 | Jedinak Andriej | Nowe Radzikowo | Bieg Główny 5 km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | opłacono | |
41 | Salak Julia | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
42 | Kuźniewska Kasia | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
43 | Czuliński Bogdan | Królewo | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | opłacono | |
44 | Gortat Igor | Glinojeck | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANOW | opłacono |
45 | Zawadzka Agnieszka | ciechanów | Polska | Bieg dystans 1963 m | mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | opłacono |
46 | Peszczyński Mateusz | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg dystans 1963 m | mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | opłacono |
47 | Zawadzki Stanisław | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg dystans 1963 m | mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | opłacono |
48 | Niechcielski Kamil Niechcielski | Otwock | Polska | Bieg dystans 1963 m | KS ATOMY OTWOCK | opłacono |
49 | Czuliński Bogdan | Królewo | Polska | Bieg dystans 1963 m | 30.00 PLN | |
50 | Białołęcki Dariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg dystans 1963 m | opłacono | |
51 | Białołęcki Michał | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg dystans 1963 m | opłacono | |
52 | Bugajski Adam | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg dystans 1963 m | opłacono | |
53 | Pogorzelska Barbara | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg dystans 1963 m | Mazovia ProActiv | opłacono |
54 | Gzylewska Ewa | Bromierzyk | Polska | Bieg dystans 1963 m | opłacono | |
55 | Białołęcka Lena | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg dystans 1963 m | opłacono | |
56 | Tomaszewska Katarzyna | Przedbórz | Polska | Bieg dystans 1963 m | opłacono | |
57 | Nerć Joanna | Kosewo | Polska | Bieg dystans 1963 m | opłacono | |
58 | Nerć Robert | Kosewo | Polska | Bieg dystans 1963 m | opłacono | |
59 | Nerć Karolina | Kosewo | Polska | Bieg dystans 1963 m | opłacono | |
60 | FABISIAK TOMASZ | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg dystans 1963 m | BIESZCZADNIK | opłacono |
61 | Sawicka Justyna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | 40.00 PLN | |
62 | Przybyszewski Jakub | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5 km | 40.00 PLN |
Wyświetleń: 8963