Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kokoszanek Kamila | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
2 | Michnowicz Ewelina | Krosno Odrzańskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
3 | Perz Emilia | Bukowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
4 | Walentynowicz Monika | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
5 | IWAŃCZUK JOANNA | Sulechów | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
6 | Drozd Patrycja | Zebrzydowa | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
7 | Cichowska Joanna | Durąg | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
8 | MAJEWSKI MACIEJ | POZNAN | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
9 | Mleczak Jacek | Goraj | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
10 | Markiewicz Mariusz | Karnin | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
11 | Wojcieszyński Tomasz | Baczyna | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
12 | Jarosińska Katarzyna | Prabuty | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
13 | Andruszków Marek | Skwierzyna | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
14 | Kuźmicz Katarzyna Kuźmicz | Dołuje | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
15 | Olechna Edyta | Dünkrut | Austria | Bieg 10km | ||
16 | Jakóbczyk Ewelina | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
17 | WASZCZUK TOMASZ | Szczecin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
18 | Gracz Paweł | Zbąszynek | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
19 | Majewska Dorota | Poznań | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
20 | Szar Aneta | Dębno | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
21 | Molska Małgorzata | Kłodawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
22 | Świerzko Artur | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
23 | Masłowska Magdalena | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
24 | Gajewski Eugeniusz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
25 | Musiał Adam | Drawsko | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
26 | Mikołajczyk Marta | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
27 | Rusin Kamil | Brzozowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
28 | Kaczmarek Paulina | ŚWIEBODZIN | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
29 | Kozlowski Tomasz | Jenin | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
30 | Borkowski Krzysztof | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
31 | Kozłowska Marzena | Jenin | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
32 | Materna Sylwia | Chełmsko | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
33 | Kowalczyk Michał | Gorzow Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
34 | Klentak Katarzyna | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
35 | Majłowska Irena | Gorzów wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
36 | Mazur Anna | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
37 | Pura Marzena | Skwierzyna | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
38 | Majłowski Aleksander | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
39 | Stramski Stanisław | Międzyrzecz | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
40 | Chrzuszcz Anna | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
41 | Pura Marek | Skwierzyna | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
42 | Chudy Dariusz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
43 | Samulska Agata Samulska | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
44 | DANIŁ Tomasz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
45 | FILIPIAK ŁUKASZ | NOWOGRÓDEK POM. | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
46 | Gredka Klaudia | Ośno Lubuskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
47 | Gredka Krzysztof | Ośno Lubuskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
48 | Wrona Józef | Wieleń | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
49 | Michalak Jacek | Szczecin | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
50 | Nowak Wiesław | Szczecin | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
51 | Mączka Lech Mączka | Międzyrzecz | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
52 | Skiba Eugeniusz | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
53 | Skorupa Tomasz | Berlin | Niemcy | Bieg 10km | ||
54 | Romas Czesław | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
55 | PERZ MARZENNA | BUKOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
56 | Zagórna Natalia | Radnica | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
57 | Tatarewicz Cyprian | Słońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
58 | Tatarewicz Krzysztof | Słońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
59 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
60 | Herba Zbigniew | Stargard | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
61 | Bernaś Karina | Przytoczna | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
62 | kwaśnik mariusz | gorzów wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
63 | Rymaszewski Rafał | Krosno Odrzańskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
64 | Chętnik Andrzej | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
65 | ilkiewicz Mirosława | Sieraków | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
66 | Łunkiewicz Wiktoria | Goraj | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
67 | Lubik Jarosław | Sieraków | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
68 | Strzelczyk Piotr | Międzyrzecz | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
69 | Kluj Agata | Świebodzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
70 | Mizgajska Ewelina | Miedzyrzecz | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
71 | Bacherek Anna | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
72 | Fedder Klaudia | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
73 | Kasprzak Kamila | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
74 | Okonek Kazimierz | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
75 | Rybarczyk Maria | Wronki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
76 | Sadowski Wojciech | Kożuchów | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
77 | Jarczewska Renata | Goleniów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
78 | Kanarek Tomek | Ryżyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
79 | Fagasiński Grzegorz | Międzyrzecz | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
80 | Gałązka Jarosław | Ulim | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
81 | Poźniak Aleksandra | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
82 | Fabian Piotr | Trzciel | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
83 | Wydra Józef | Cychry | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
84 | Szlachetko Jakub | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
85 | Więckowicz Piotr | Strychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
86 | Omelańczuk-Głąbała Natalia | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
87 | Królak Marek | Strzelce Krajeńskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
88 | Głąbała Piotr | SKWIERZYNA | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
89 | Wojtasik-Kocoń Karolina | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
90 | Przybylska Agnieszka | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
91 | Szafranski Michal | Gorzów wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
92 | Fedder Radosław | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
93 | Kaczmarek Jan | Mieszkowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
94 | Kocoń Michał | Gorzow wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
95 | Fita Roman Fita | Kozuchów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Bez Klubu | |
96 | Dąbek Kamil | Międzychód | Polska | Bieg 10km | 12tri.pl / biegacze na haju | |
97 | CZUBKOWSKI Mariusz | PRZYTOCZNA | Polska | Bieg 10km | 17 WBZ | |
98 | Cal Piotr | Świebodzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | 5K Every Day | |
99 | Cal Elżbieta | ŚWIEBODZIN | Polska | Bieg 5km | 5K Every Day | |
100 | Sowińska Anetta | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | BBL |
Wyświetleń: 17166