Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kajdan Anna | Zaniemyśl | Polska | Gra Miejska | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zaniemyślu | |
2 | Szulc Joanna | Zaniemyśl | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
3 | Kaczmarek Tymoteusz | Jeziory Małe | Polska | Gra Miejska | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zaniemyślu | |
4 | Tłok Amelia | Polwica | Polska | Gra Miejska | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zaniemyślu | |
5 | Boruta Małgorzata | Lubonieczek | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
6 | Marciniak Aleksandra | Łękno | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
7 | Stefaniak Maja | Zaniemyśl | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
8 | Stefaniak Beata | Zaniemyśl | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
9 | Gmurczyk Alicja | Jeziora Wielkie | Polska | Gra Miejska | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zaniemyślu | |
10 | Gmurczyk Anna | Jeziory Wielkie | Polska | Gra Miejska | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zaniemyślu | |
11 | Gmurczyk Zofia | Jeziory Wielkie | Polska | Gra Miejska | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zaniemyślu | |
12 | Gielniak Adrianna | Łękno | Polska | Gra Miejska | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zaniemyślu | |
13 | Jaskólski Sebastian | Zaniemyśl | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
14 | Kujawa Kornelia | Lubonieczek | Polska | Gra Miejska | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zaniemyślu | |
15 | Kujawa Martyna | Lubonieczek | Polska | Gra Miejska | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zaniemyślu | |
16 | Kujawa Wioletta | Lubonieczek | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
17 | Kuchowicz Amelia | Zaniemyśl | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
18 | Kropaczewska Zuzanna | Zaniemyśl | Polska | Gra Miejska | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zaniemyślu | |
19 | Dąbrowska Antonina | Zaniemyśl | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
20 | Dąbrowska Matylda | Zaniemyśl | Polska | Gra Miejska | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zaniemyślu | |
21 | Król Izabela | Luboniec | Polska | Gra Miejska | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zaniemyślu | |
22 | Horowska Maja | Lubonieczek | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
23 | Horowski Rafał | Lubonieczek | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
24 | Horowski Filip | Lubonieczek | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
25 | Nowicka Karolina | Jeziory Wielkie | Polska | Gra Miejska | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zaniemyślu | |
26 | Zapalska Alina | Zaniemyśl | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
27 | Witczak Iga | Zaniemyśl | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
28 | Niemir Mateusz | Zwola | Polska | Gra Miejska | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zaniemyślu | |
29 | Haberland Antek | Majdany | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
30 | Gogojewicz Aleksander | Zaniemyśl | Polska | Gra Miejska | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zaniemyślu | |
31 | Gogojewicz Anna | Zaniemyśl | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
32 | Pankowski Leon | Zaniemyśl | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
33 | Sowinski Jakub | Zaniemyśl | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
34 | Kołacka Kamila | Zaniemyśl | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
35 | Kołacki Mikołaj | Zaniemyśl | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
36 | Fertała Natalia | Zaniemyśl | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
37 | Horowska Joanna | Lubonieczek | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
38 | Witkowska Aleksandra | Jeziory Wielkie | Polska | Gra Miejska | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zaniemyślu | |
39 | Morawska Rozalia | Lubonieczek | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
40 | Morawska Laura | Lubonieczek | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
41 | Morawska Lilianna | Lubonieczek | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
42 | Morawski Maciej | Lubonieczek | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
43 | Wojciechowska Inka | Jeziory Małe | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
44 | Wojciechowska Matylda | Jeziory Małe | Polska | Gra Miejska | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zaniemyślu | |
45 | WOJCIECHOWSKA ELŻBIETA | JEZIORY MAŁE | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
46 | Roman Angelina | Zaniemyśl | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
47 | Gruszka Anna | Zaniemyśl | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
48 | Jaskólska Aleksandra | Zaniemyśl | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
49 | Sarnowska Olena | Lubonieczek | Polska | Gra Miejska | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zaniemyślu | |
50 | NAdobnik Adam | Zaniemysl | Polska | Gra Miejska | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zaniemyślu | |
51 | Jakubowska Zofia | Zaniemyśl | Polska | Gra Miejska | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zaniemyślu | |
52 | Nadobnik Tomasz | Zaniemysl | Polska | Gra Miejska | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zaniemyślu | |
53 | Grabowska-Nadobnik Karolina | Zaniemyśl | Polska | Gra Miejska | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zaniemyślu | |
54 | Konopiński Kuba | Zwola | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
55 | Konopińska Oliwia | Zwola | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
56 | Konopiński Michał Konopiński | Zwola | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
57 | Pankowska Hanna | Zaniemyśl | Polska | Gra Miejska | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zaniemyślu | |
58 | Badura Natalia | Lubonieczek | Polska | Gra Miejska | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zaniemyślu | |
59 | Badura Marceli | Lubonieczek | Polska | Gra Miejska | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zaniemyślu | |
60 | Badura Dominik | Lubonieczek | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
61 | Nadobnik Katarzyna | Zaniemysl | Polska | Gra Miejska | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zaniemyślu | |
62 | Sarnowski Kamil | Lubonieczek | Polska | Gra Miejska | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zaniemyślu | |
63 | Sikorska Oliwia | Zwola | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
64 | Sikorska Ewelina | Zwola | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
65 | Włodarczak Zofia | Zaniemyśl | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
66 | Kobielak Tymon | Łękno | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
67 | Kolasinska Julia | Łękno | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
68 | Nazimek Marianna | Zaniemyśl | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
69 | Kolasinska Małgorzata | Łękno | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
70 | ZIEMBA Filip | Zwola | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
71 | ZIEMBA Milena | Zwola | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
72 | Kirschke Julia | Zaniemyśl | Polska | Gra Miejska | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zaniemyślu | |
73 | Grabowski Tomasz | Zaniemyśl | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
74 | WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF | ZWOLA | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
75 | WOJTCZAK TYMON | ZWOLA | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
76 | Pfeifer Julia | Jeziory Małe | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
77 | Pfeifer Izabela | Jeziory Małe | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
78 | Pfeifer Patrycja | Jeziory Małe | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
79 | Sadyś Kamil | Lubonieczek | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
80 | Hibner Jakub | ŁĘKNO | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
81 | Hibner Agnieszka | ŁĘKNO | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
82 | Hibner Michał | ŁĘKNO | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
83 | Zapalski Antoni | Zaiemyśl | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
84 | Jankowiak Loon | Środa Wlkp | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
85 | Kirschke Katarzyna | Zaniemyśl | Polska | Gra Miejska | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zaniemyślu | |
86 | Grabowski Witold | Zaniemyśl | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
87 | Grabowska Danuta | Zaniemyśl | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
88 | Jankowiak Helena | Środa Wlkp | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
89 | Piecuch Daniel | Polwica | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
90 | Piecuch Olgierd | POLWICA | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
91 | Piecuch Konrad | POLWICA | Polska | Gra Miejska | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zaniemyślu | |
92 | Piecuch Karolina | POLWICA | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
93 | Walkowiak Piotr | Łękno | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
94 | Walkowiak Adam | Łękno | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
95 | Walkowiak Marta | Łękno | Polska | Gra Miejska | ||
96 | Jakubowski Hubert | Zaniemysl | Polska | Gra Miejska |
Wyświetleń: 3927