Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Będkowska-Makowska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
2 | Bereziuk Adam | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
3 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | First Malbork Team | odwołano |
4 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
5 | Biłas Krzysztof | Marzewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
6 | Bochon Agata | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
7 | Bochon Robert | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
8 | Bogalecki Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Safe Sport Team | odwołano |
9 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
10 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
11 | Cebienko-Żaczek Eugenia | Baldram | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
12 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | odwołano |
13 | Chabowski Tomasz | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sztum Biega | odwołano |
14 | Cichowska Joanna | Durąg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
15 | CUDNOCH Arkadiusz | BRANIEWO | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
16 | Cybulski Karol | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nyborg-Mawent | odwołano |
17 | Demkowicz Anna | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | odwołano |
18 | Duchała Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kwidzyn Biega | odwołano |
19 | Filipiak Beata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | Jet System Active Team | odwołano |
20 | Fojut Beata | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | odwołano |
21 | Fojut Marcin | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | odwołano |
22 | Gąsior Paweł | Susz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegany Susz | odwołano |
23 | Gąsior Piotr Gąsior | Susz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegany Susz | odwołano |
24 | Gałązka Krzysztof | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
25 | GOLICKI ADAM | TCZEW | Polska | Bieg 5km | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy | odwołano |
26 | Gorczyca ANNA | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | odwołano |
27 | Górniak Jarosław | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg 5km | JARBUD | odwołano |
28 | Gołębiewska Joanna | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | odwołano |
29 | Gołębiewski Robert | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | odwołano |
30 | GUZ Robert | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | 22. BLT | odwołano |
31 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | odwołano |
32 | Hinc Stanisław | Kowale | Polska | Bieg 5km | Pruszcz Biega, Show Must Go On, Żarta Wataha | odwołano |
33 | Horbacz Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
34 | Hubko Janina | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy , Tczew | odwołano |
35 | Humen Dariusz | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | odwołano |
36 | Janka Maciej | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
37 | Jędrzejczak Mirosława | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
38 | Jędrzejczak Robert | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
39 | Jegierski Dariusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
40 | Jurgielewicz-Wilkiel Anna | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | odwołano |
41 | Jurołajć Tomasz | Lipowina | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | odwołano |
42 | Kasprzyk Dariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kwidzyn Biega | odwołano |
43 | Kliczewska Katarzyna | Elblag 82-300 | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
44 | Klimczewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
45 | Kmita Sylwia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
46 | Kogut Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | odwołano |
47 | Konkolewski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kwidzyn Biega / OSP-KWIDZYN | odwołano |
48 | Konopka Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
49 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
50 | Kossakowska Magdalene Izabella | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
51 | Kowalik Przemysław | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
52 | Kowalska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kwidzyn Biega | odwołano |
53 | Kowalska-Pasieka Bożena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | drużyna szpiku | odwołano |
54 | Kowalski Szymon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
55 | Kownacki Arkadiusz | Witkowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wataha - Łączy Łączy Nas Bieganie/Drużyna Szpiku | odwołano |
56 | Kozłowska Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
57 | Kozłowska Anna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
58 | Kozłowski Dariusz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
59 | Kozłowski Patryk | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
60 | Krause Iwona | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | Drużyna Pierścienia | odwołano |
61 | Krupieńska Ewa | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
62 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
63 | Krzemieniewski Kamil | Poznań | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
64 | Küchler Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5km | JARBUD | odwołano |
65 | Küchler Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5km | JARBUD | odwołano |
66 | Küchler Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5km | JARBUD | odwołano |
67 | Kurszewska Anita | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
68 | Latawiec Anna | Kamela 34c | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
69 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
70 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Moto Ladies | odwołano |
71 | Leymann Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
72 | Lompert Anna | Elblag | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
73 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | odwołano |
74 | Magnuski Rafał | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
75 | Majewska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
76 | Majewski Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
77 | Makowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
78 | Malinowska Monika | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | odwołano |
79 | Maliszewska Małgorzata | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kwidzyn Biega | odwołano |
80 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
81 | Marak Dorota | Elblag | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
82 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg, Warmińsko-mazurskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
83 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
84 | Matczuk Agnieszka | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | odwołano |
85 | Merklinghaus-Kober Monika | Kościan | Polska | Bieg 5km | Speed Feet '16/ parkrun Kościan | odwołano |
86 | Mgłosiek Joanna | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | odwołano |
87 | Mgłosiek Rafał | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | odwołano |
88 | Molasy Dorota | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywnie z Molkami | odwołano |
89 | Mroczkowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
90 | Murawska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | odwołano |
91 | Młodziński Wojciech | Szymankowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
92 | Naumczyk Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Salon Optyczny Prestiż | odwołano |
93 | Naumczyk Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Salon Optyczny Prestiż | odwołano |
94 | Nowak Maciej | Poznań | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
95 | Nowicka Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
96 | Okoński Piotr | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
97 | Olińska Marzena | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
98 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kwidzyn Biega | odwołano |
99 | Orzechowski Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
100 | Orzechowski Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | Pułk Wsparcia Dowodzenia Elbląg | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 13036