Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAZELA HENRYKA | Kowal | Polska | 5 km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
2 | Berebecki Roman | Rypin | Polska | 5 km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
3 | Bińczarska Monika | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
4 | Bińczarski Patryk | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
5 | Binger Aneta | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Brylski Zbigniew | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Bujalski Jan | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk | opłacono |
8 | Bukowicki Przemysław | Koło | Polska | 5 km | LRC | opłacono |
9 | Chodoła Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Czerenkiewicz-Pałucka Joanna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
11 | Daroszewska Krystyna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | opłacono |
12 | Dopierala Agnieszka Dopierala | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | ZSK Długosz | opłacono |
13 | Drożdżewski Janusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Dudziak Daniel | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Fuminkowski Arkadiusz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Galczak Ewa | Janikowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Galczak Karolina | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Gąsiorowski Dominik | Wandyowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Gąsiorowski Grzegorz | Wandynowo | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
20 | Gerka Krzysztof | Brzuze | Polska | 5 km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
21 | Graumann Agnieszka | Chodecz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Graumann Janusz | Chodecz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Graumann Krystian | Chodecz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Gronkowski Andrzej | wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Grudziński Maciej | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
26 | Jarzęcki Sławomir Jarzęcki | Brześć Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
27 | Jasiński Sylwester | Lipno | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
28 | Jaśkiewicz Rafał | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
29 | Jetter Piotr | Fabianki | Polska | 5 km | UKS Cyprianka | opłacono |
30 | JÓŹWIAK MARIANNA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | opłacono |
31 | KACPRZYK MAKSYMILJAN | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Kamińska Teresa | Miesiączkowe 25 | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Karpiński Maciej | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | TeamSwim | opłacono |
34 | Klimkiewicz Magdalena | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
35 | Knuth Andrzej | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Kofel-Dudziak Monika | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Kotfas Piotr | Grodno | Polska | 5 km | OSP GRODNO | opłacono |
38 | Kołtun Jarosław | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
39 | Kołtun Sylwia | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
40 | Kołucki Stefan | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | NIW-CRSO | opłacono |
41 | Kunecki Dariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
42 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
43 | Leśniewski Sławomir | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | parkrun Słodowo, Włocławek | opłacono |
44 | Maciejewski Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Maluchnik Marek | Nasielsk | Polska | 5 km | GARAŻ Nasielsk | opłacono |
46 | Marcinek Rafał | Wrocław | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
47 | Michalska Martyna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
48 | Milak Arek | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
49 | Miłkowska Aneta | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Mroczyński Marek | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
51 | NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD | CIECHOCINEK | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | Napiórkowska-Łuczak Anna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
53 | Nowacka Agata | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
54 | Olejnik Mariusz | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
55 | Osiński Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Tęczowa Kraina | opłacono |
56 | Ostrowski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
57 | Pasternak Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
58 | PASTERNAK ROBERT | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
59 | pawlak-molewska Agata | Lubien Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
60 | Piasecki krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
61 | Pierzyna Robert | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | Drumet w Ruchu | opłacono |
62 | Pietrzak Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Regionalna Team | opłacono |
63 | Piotrowski Damian | Krzewie | Polska | 5 km | OSP Krzewie | opłacono |
64 | PROKOPOWICZ Nił | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
65 | Radziwonka Mariusz | Lubraniec | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
66 | ROSIŃSKA WIESŁAWA | KOWAL | Polska | 5 km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
67 | Roszak Sylwester | Redecz Krukowy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Ruczewski Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
69 | Ryniec Kamila | Kruszyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
70 | Ryniecki Mikołaj | Kowal | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Ściślewski Rafał | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
72 | Seroczyńska Ewa | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
73 | Sieczka Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Skalski Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Drumet w Ruchu | opłacono |
75 | Skibiński Adam | Lubień Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
76 | Stężewska Małgorzata | Kowal | Polska | 5 km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
77 | Stolarska Danuta | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
78 | Szafrańska Karolina | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | AKT Centrum Włocławek Kickboxing Kobiet | opłacono |
79 | Sztenderewicz Renata Sztenderewicz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
80 | Szyjkowska Justyna | Czerskie Rumunki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
81 | Szymański Marcin | Bobrowniki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
82 | Tomasik Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Bilno | opłacono |
83 | Tomaszewska Zofia | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
84 | Torzewski Roman | Boniewo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
85 | Trzciński Mariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
86 | uzarska Sylwia | Bobrowniki | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
87 | Waszak Krzysztof | włocławek | Polska | 5 km | #BrothersTeam | opłacono |
88 | Waszak Mariusz | waganiec | Polska | 5 km | #BrothersTeam | opłacono |
89 | Widzisz Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
90 | Wilmański Dariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
91 | Wiśniewska Anna Wiśniewska | Lipno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
92 | Wiśniewski Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ZS Ekonomicznych Włocławek | opłacono |
93 | Wojtanis Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
94 | Wrzesiński Kazimierz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
95 | Włoczewski Krzysztof | Kruszyn | Polska | 5 km | #BrothersTeam | opłacono |
96 | Włodarczyk Monika | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ZSK Długosz | opłacono |
97 | Zaremba Wiktoria | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk | opłacono |
98 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
99 | ziemniewicz tomasz | urszulewo | Polska | 5 km | ZSK Długosz | opłacono |
100 | Żółtowski Mariusz | PŁOCK | Polska | 5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8013