Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | uzarska Sylwia | Bobrowniki | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
2 | Fuminkowski Arkadiusz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Kofel-Dudziak Monika | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Dudziak Daniel | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Szymański Marcin | Bobrowniki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Torzewski Roman | Boniewo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Jarzęcki Sławomir Jarzęcki | Brześć Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
9 | Gerka Krzysztof | Brzuze | Polska | 5 km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
10 | Graumann Agnieszka | Chodecz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Graumann Janusz | Chodecz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Graumann Krystian | Chodecz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD | CIECHOCINEK | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Szyjkowska Justyna | Czerskie Rumunki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Jetter Piotr | Fabianki | Polska | 5 km | UKS Cyprianka | opłacono |
16 | Kotfas Piotr | Grodno | Polska | 5 km | OSP GRODNO | opłacono |
17 | Galczak Ewa | Janikowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Jeziórski Zbigniew | Kamionki koło Płocka | Polska | 5 km | ||
19 | Pacholik Katarzyna | Kolonia Ustrońska | Polska | 5 km | ||
20 | Bukowicki Przemysław | Koło | Polska | 5 km | LRC | opłacono |
21 | Ryniecki Mikołaj | Kowal | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | ROSIŃSKA WIESŁAWA | KOWAL | Polska | 5 km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
23 | BAZELA HENRYKA | Kowal | Polska | 5 km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
24 | Stężewska Małgorzata | Kowal | Polska | 5 km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
25 | Włoczewski Krzysztof | Kruszyn | Polska | 5 km | #BrothersTeam | opłacono |
26 | Ryniec Kamila | Kruszyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Piotrowski Damian | Krzewie | Polska | 5 km | OSP Krzewie | opłacono |
28 | Jasiński Sylwester | Lipno | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
29 | Wiśniewska Anna Wiśniewska | Lipno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | pawlak-molewska Agata | Lubien Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Wiśniewski Jacek | Lubień Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | ZSK Długosz | |
32 | Skibiński Adam | Lubień Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Zufla Piotr | Lubraniec | Polska | 5 km | LUBRANIEC X | opłacono |
34 | Radziwonka Mariusz | Lubraniec | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
35 | Kamińska Teresa | Miesiączkowe 25 | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Maluchnik Marek | Nasielsk | Polska | 5 km | GARAŻ Nasielsk | opłacono |
37 | Żółtowski Mariusz | PŁOCK | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Parandyk Adam | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | 49 Baza Lotnicza | |
39 | Roszak Sylwester | Redecz Krukowy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Berebecki Roman | Rypin | Polska | 5 km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
41 | Binger Aneta | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
42 | Ostrowski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
43 | Wojtanis Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
44 | ziemniewicz tomasz | urszulewo | Polska | 5 km | ZSK Długosz | opłacono |
45 | Waszak Mariusz | waganiec | Polska | 5 km | #BrothersTeam | opłacono |
46 | Gąsiorowski Grzegorz | Wandynowo | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
47 | Gąsiorowski Dominik | Wandyowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
48 | Kołucki Stefan | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | NIW-CRSO | opłacono |
49 | Wypijewski Jerzy | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |
50 | Zufla Grzegorz | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | BBKTS | opłacono |
51 | Gronkowski Andrzej | wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | Nowacka Agata | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
53 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
54 | Pierzyna Robert | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | Drumet w Ruchu | opłacono |
55 | Dopierala Agnieszka Dopierala | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | ZSK Długosz | opłacono |
56 | Smoczynska Agnieszka | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | ||
57 | Michalska Martyna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
58 | Klimkiewicz Magdalena | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
59 | Piasecki krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
60 | Widzisz Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
61 | Gutral Magdalena | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ZSK Długosz | |
62 | Ściślewski Rafał | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
63 | Waszak Sebastian | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | #BrothersTeam | |
64 | gajewski maciej | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Południe Włocławek | |
65 | Kunecki Dariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
66 | Waszak Krzysztof | włocławek | Polska | 5 km | #BrothersTeam | opłacono |
67 | Olejnik Mariusz | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Dzierżawski Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |
69 | Twarowska Aneta | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |
70 | Pasternak Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
71 | Chodoła Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
72 | Pietrzak Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Regionalna Team | opłacono |
73 | PASTERNAK ROBERT | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
74 | Bińczarski Patryk | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
75 | Szafrańska Karolina | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | AKT Centrum Włocławek Kickboxing Kobiet | opłacono |
76 | Trzciński Mariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
77 | Probierz Marta | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
78 | Mroczyński Marek | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
79 | Sztenderewicz Renata Sztenderewicz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
80 | Wrzesiński Kazimierz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
81 | Karpiński Maciej | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | TeamSwim | opłacono |
82 | Wilmański Dariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
83 | Miłkowska Aneta | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
84 | Kozłowski Robert | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
85 | Wiśniewski Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ZS Ekonomicznych Włocławek | opłacono |
86 | Milak Arek | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Maciejewski Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
88 | Sieczka Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
89 | Sobczak Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
90 | Gawrysiak Jakub | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
91 | Osiński Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Tęczowa Kraina | opłacono |
92 | Daroszewska Krystyna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | opłacono |
93 | Tomasik Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Bilno | opłacono |
94 | Leśniewski Sławomir | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | parkrun Słodowo, Włocławek | opłacono |
95 | Galczak Karolina | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
96 | Brylski Zbigniew | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
97 | Grudziński Maciej | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
98 | Stolarska Danuta | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
99 | Drożdżewski Janusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
100 | Knuth Andrzej | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8004