Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ateńczycy | |||||||||
1 | Ciecierski Antoni | Gdańsk | Profesor | Ateńczycy | opłacono on-line | ||||
2 | Ciecierska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Profesor | Ateńczycy | opłacono on-line | ||||
3 | Ciecierski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Profesor | Ateńczycy | opłacono on-line | ||||
Costerina | |||||||||
4 | Zieliński Andrzej | Kościerzyna | Profesor | Costerina | |||||
5 | Kosznik Jerzy | Kościerzyna | Profesor | Costerina | |||||
DAROBIKE | |||||||||
6 | DARIUSZ PRZYBIK | GDAŃSK | Profesor | DAROBIKE | opłacono on-line | ||||
DGT Sp. z o.o. | |||||||||
7 | Skrzycka Mariola | Gdynia | Magister | DGT Sp. z o.o. | |||||
8 | Wysocki Piotr | Gdynia | Profesor | DGT Sp. z o.o. | |||||
9 | Abramczuk Robert | Gdańsk | Profesor | DGT Sp. z o.o. | |||||
ELKOS | |||||||||
10 | kosznik stanislaw | kartuzy | Profesor | ELKOS | |||||
Emil Małe Koło Team | |||||||||
11 | Matysiak Piotr | Gdańsk | Profesor | Emil Małe Koło Team | opłacono on-line | ||||
12 | Ostrowski Krzyszof | Gdańsk | Profesor | Emil Małe Koło Team | opłacono on-line | ||||
13 | Krajewski Maciej | Gdańsk | Profesor | Emil Małe Koło Team | opłacono on-line | ||||
Forrest Gump Kościerzyna (Niedamowo) | |||||||||
14 | lewandowski ryszard | 83-423 Niedamowo 64 | Magister | Forrest Gump Kościerzyna (Niedamowo) | |||||
GK MALBORK | |||||||||
15 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | MALBORK | Doktor | GK MALBORK | |||||
GWSC | |||||||||
16 | Łaszkiewicz Marcin | Gdynia | Magister | GWSC | opłacono on-line | ||||
Gravel on the Run | |||||||||
17 | Wyka Andrzej | Gdynia | Profesor | Gravel on the Run | opłacono on-line | ||||
Grupa Energa | |||||||||
18 | Zdunek Alicja | Gdańsk | Profesor | Grupa Energa | |||||
19 | Goździewicz Paweł | Gdynia | Profesor | Grupa Energa | |||||
HRmaxCrossTeam | |||||||||
20 | Kowalski Krzysztof | Sopot | Profesor | HRmaxCrossTeam | opłacono on-line | ||||
Jachtowa Team | |||||||||
21 | Dużyński Oktawian | Gdynia | Profesor | Jachtowa Team | opłacono on-line | ||||
22 | Marchelewski Mateusz | Gdynia | Profesor | Jachtowa Team | opłacono on-line | ||||
KIBOLSKI KS | |||||||||
23 | Danielski Mateusz | Rokietnica | Profesor | KIBOLSKI KS | opłacono on-line | ||||
Leśne Dziadki | |||||||||
24 | Chylinski Arek | Gdańsk | Profesor | Leśne Dziadki | opłacono on-line | ||||
MEWA Gdynia | |||||||||
25 | Zelewska Marta | Gdynia | Profesor | MEWA Gdynia | opłacono on-line | ||||
O-SOWA BIEGA | |||||||||
26 | Portee Jacek | Chwaszczyno | Profesor | O-SOWA BIEGA | opłacono on-line | ||||
Orkiestra Wojskowa w Toruniu / POLKRYS BIKE TEAM | |||||||||
27 | Danielak Michał Danielak | Rożno-Parcele | Profesor | Orkiestra Wojskowa w Toruniu / POLKRYS BIKE TEAM | |||||
POLKRYS TEAM | |||||||||
28 | Ślot Michał | Toruń | Doktor | POLKRYS TEAM | |||||
POLSKA PÓŁNOCNA | |||||||||
29 | Kostra Magdalena | Gdynia | Profesor | POLSKA PÓŁNOCNA | opłacono on-line | ||||
30 | Dobrolinski Daniel | Gdynia | Profesor | POLSKA PÓŁNOCNA | opłacono on-line | ||||
Pierniki Toruń | |||||||||
31 | Przyborkiewicz Krzysztof | Toruń | Doktor | Pierniki Toruń | |||||
Popieram Ogólnopolski Strajk Kobiet | |||||||||
32 | Kanigowski Lech | Słupsk | Profesor | Popieram Ogólnopolski Strajk Kobiet | |||||
33 | Sobieniak Wojciech | Rotmanka | Profesor | Popieram Ogólnopolski Strajk Kobiet | opłacono on-line | ||||
34 | Hajduk Piotr | Gdańsk | Profesor | Popieram Ogólnopolski Strajk Kobiet | opłacono on-line | ||||
Rada Gminy Lubichowo | |||||||||
35 | Kalinowski Juliusz | Lubichowo | Profesor | Rada Gminy Lubichowo | |||||
Ritka Running | |||||||||
36 | Króliński Pawel | Rumia | Profesor | Ritka Running | opłacono on-line | ||||
Rowerowy Straszyn | |||||||||
37 | Płotka Witold | Straszyn | Profesor | Rowerowy Straszyn | opłacono on-line | ||||
SOLO TEAM | |||||||||
38 | Kwiatkowski Sławomir | Gdynia | Profesor | SOLO TEAM | opłacono on-line | ||||
Safe Sport Team | |||||||||
39 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Profesor | Safe Sport Team | opłacono on-line | ||||
TC Kiełpinek | |||||||||
40 | Kocjan Karol | Gdańsk | Doktor | TC Kiełpinek | opłacono on-line | ||||
TRI Starogard | |||||||||
41 | jelonek mieczysław jelonek | Starogard Gdański | Profesor | TRI Starogard | |||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
42 | Karcz Marcin | Gdańsk | Profesor | opłacono on-line | |||||
43 | Wodzikowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Doktor | opłacono on-line | |||||
44 | Studziński Jerzy | Kolno | Profesor | opłacono on-line | |||||
45 | Dzienniak Rafał | Borzechowo | Magister | ||||||
46 | Ciszewska-Kulwińska Eliza | Pępowo | Doktor | opłacono on-line | |||||
47 | Kulwiński Przemysław | Pępowo | Doktor | opłacono on-line | |||||
48 | Zacharczuk Czesław | Siemirowice | Profesor | opłacono on-line | |||||
49 | Gmiterek Adam | Łężyce | Profesor | ||||||
50 | Sobczyński Bartosz | Tczew | Magister | opłacono on-line | |||||
51 | Galikowski Jacek Galikowski | Gdynia | Doktor | opłacono on-line | |||||
52 | Woszczyna Michał | Kartuzy | Magister | ||||||
53 | Kowalczyk Jacek | Rotmanka | Profesor | opłacono on-line | |||||
54 | Pietysz Tomasz | Gdańsk | Magister | opłacono on-line | |||||
55 | Welke Artur | Gdynia | Doktor | opłacono on-line | |||||
56 | Madajczyk Mirosław | Gdańsk | Doktor | opłacono on-line | |||||
57 | Suchcicki Janusz Suchcicki | Leźno | Doktor | opłacono on-line | |||||
58 | LITKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | Lubichowo | Magister | ||||||
59 | Płotka Bartłomiej | Straszyn | Profesor | opłacono on-line | |||||
60 | Ramczyk Kamil | Gdańsk | Magister | opłacono on-line | |||||
61 | Gątarska Hanna | Gdańsk | Magister | opłacono on-line | |||||
62 | Zietara Mateusz Zietara | Borzechowo | Magister | opłacono on-line | |||||
63 | Makiła Tomasz | Ocypel | Magister | opłacono on-line | |||||
64 | Kanigowski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Profesor | opłacono on-line | |||||
65 | Kotwicka Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Doktor | ||||||
66 | Dąbrowski Adam | Szlachta | Doktor | opłacono on-line | |||||
67 | Dąbrowska Wiesława | Szlachta | Doktor | opłacono on-line | |||||
68 | Polejewski Marek | Rumia | Doktor | opłacono on-line | |||||
69 | Drzeżdżon Marta | Elbląg | Magister | opłacono on-line | |||||
70 | Szymczak Beata | Gdańsk | Doktor | opłacono on-line | |||||
71 | Pufund Arkadiusz | Reda | Profesor | opłacono on-line | |||||
72 | Bocianowski Wojciech | Gdansk | Profesor | opłacono on-line | |||||
73 | Rosa Stanisław | Gdańsk | Profesor | opłacono on-line | |||||
74 | Szczepkowski Zenon | Gdansk | Profesor | opłacono on-line | |||||
75 | Dąbrowski Michał | Banino | Doktor | opłacono on-line | |||||
76 | Rzeźnik Andrzej | Gdańsk | Profesor | opłacono on-line | |||||
77 | Jahimowicz Józef | Borzechowo | Magister | ||||||
78 | bruchman jan | borzechowo | Magister | ||||||
79 | Wójcik Artur | Gdańsk | Profesor | opłacono on-line | |||||
80 | Miszkinis Lech | Reda | Profesor | opłacono on-line | |||||
81 | Mysłakowska-Mucha Luiza | Żukowo | Doktor | ||||||
82 | Mucha Jarosław | Żukowo | Doktor | ||||||
83 | Klas Tomek | Gdynia | Profesor | opłacono on-line | |||||
84 | Kula Jakub | Elbląg | Magister | opłacono on-line | |||||
85 | Dallemura Mariusz | Białystok | Profesor | opłacono on-line | |||||
86 | Mularczyk Rafał | Gdańsk | Doktor | ||||||
87 | Basiński Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Profesor | opłacono on-line | |||||
88 | Kossakowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Profesor | opłacono on-line | |||||
89 | Bush Adam | Gdynia | Magister | opłacono on-line | |||||
90 | Rybak Artur | Gdańsk | Doktor | opłacono on-line | |||||
91 | Fryczke Maciej | Gdańsk | Profesor | opłacono on-line | |||||
92 | Hajer Małgorzata | Elbląg | Doktor | opłacono on-line | |||||
93 | Jankowski Tomasz | Elbląg | Doktor | opłacono on-line | |||||
94 | Hajdukiewicz Tomasz | Elbląg | Doktor | opłacono on-line | |||||
95 | Go And | Kraśnik | Doktor | ||||||
runpassion.pl Team | |||||||||
96 | Raszkowska Emilia | Gdańsk | Profesor | runpassion.pl Team | opłacono on-line | ||||
97 | Raszkowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Profesor | runpassion.pl Team | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 10705