Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gieroszka Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
2 | Gieroszka Artur | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
3 | Matyszkiewicz Irmina | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
4 | Horzela Małgorzata | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
5 | Plewinski Dariusz | Myslowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Katowicki Nordic Walking | |
6 | Szrobarczyk Małgorzata | Karchowice | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
7 | Górecka Iwona | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW | STADION ŚLĄSKI | opłacono |
8 | Różewicz Ewa | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW | PANCE | opłacono |
9 | Różewicz Dariusz | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW | PANCE | opłacono |
10 | Małyszek Jacek | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
11 | Raczyńska Aleksandra | CHORZÓW | Polska | Marsz NW | STADION ŚLĄSKI | opłacono |
12 | Gajewska Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
13 | Smosna Ludmiła | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
14 | Żuchowicz Elzbieta | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | Marsz NW | M2M Badania Kliniczne | opłacono |
15 | Cyrus Bogdan | Strzebiń | Polska | Marsz NW | Silesia Nordic Team | |
16 | Fojt Krzysztof | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
17 | Fryc-Warkocz Maria | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
18 | Warkocz Miłosz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
19 | Ocysek Zygmunt | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | STADION ŚLĄSKI | opłacono |
20 | Waryan Waldemar | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
21 | Bromboszcz Elżbieta | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
22 | Bednarz Ewa | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
23 | Rzepka Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | - | opłacono |
24 | Rzepka Małgorzata Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | - | opłacono |
25 | Płatos Sławomir | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW | - | opłacono |
26 | Grochowicz Karolina | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
27 | Płońska Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
28 | MAZUR Agata | Chrzanów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
29 | Poręba Edyta | Trzebinia | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
30 | Kotowska Karolina | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | ETISOFT RUNNING TEAM | opłacono |
31 | Popczyk Ewa | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW | Aktywne Kijanki Grodziec | opłacono |
32 | Podkocki Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
33 | Muskała Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | WIRUSY | opłacono |
34 | Furman Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
35 | CIESIELSKA Sylwia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
36 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW | Sławkowskie Włóczy - Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | opłacono |
37 | Gruszka Edyta | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
38 | Kasprzyk Sylwia | Myślachowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
39 | Słupianek Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
40 | Tołaj Andrzej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | Katowicki Nordic Walking | |
41 | Snochowska Agata | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | Szombierki chodzą i biegają | opłacono |
42 | Milert Jolanta | Gaszowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Nordic Walking Lyski | |
43 | Janoszka Irena | Radzionków | Polska | Marsz NW | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
44 | Czapura Elżbieta | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Marsz NW | Mk team | opłacono |
45 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
46 | Nieslony Ryszard | CHORZOW | Polska | Marsz NW | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | opłacono |
47 | CZEMPIK KORNELIA | CHORZOW | Polska | Marsz NW | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | opłacono |
48 | Gliszczyński Mirosław | Międzybrodzie Bialskie | Polska | Marsz NW | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | opłacono |
49 | Machnik Aleksandra | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
50 | Feliks Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
51 | Grzebieluch Elżbieta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
52 | Bagniewski Michal | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
53 | Gazda Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
54 | Wilczek Krzysztof | Zębowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
55 | Sufin Karolina | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Dziubusie | opłacono |
56 | Jezusek Barbara | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | |
57 | Szynwelski Michał | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Dziubusie | opłacono |
58 | Orzyszek Roksana | Rydułtowy | Polska | Marsz NW | Aktywni Rydułtowy | |
59 | Ożarowska Danuta | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
60 | Stefaniak Emilia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
61 | Wodarz Bernadeta | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
62 | Białas Anna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
63 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Katowice 49 | opłacono |
64 | Rojek Urszula | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
65 | Jendroska-Stopyra Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Studio GTS Katowice | opłacono |
66 | Stopyra Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Studio GTS Katowice | opłacono |
67 | SZOSTAK JOLANTA | KRAKÓW | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
68 | Laskowska Sabina | Rudziczka | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
69 | Inglant KRYSTYNA | CHORZÓW | Polska | Marsz NW | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
70 | Kubica Agata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
71 | Kołodziej Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | opłacono |
72 | Basista Kasia | Pszów | Polska | Marsz NW | Forma Wodzisław Śląski | |
73 | Kubeczko Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
74 | Czub Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
75 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
76 | Żelezik Marzena | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW | #byledomety | |
77 | Ludyga Krystian | Bytom | Somaliland | Marsz NW | Aktywni Sucha Góra | opłacono |
78 | Wojtunik Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
79 | TROJSZCZAK JOANNA | Rybnik | Polska | Marsz NW |
Wyświetleń: 46810