Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Masiuk-Plona Małgorzata | Łomża | Polska | 9km + 1963m | opłacono | |
2 | Andrejczuk Józek | Porosły | Polska | 9km + 1963m | BBL Białystok | opłacono |
3 | Bartosiewicz Zbigniew | Łomza | Polska | 9km + 1963m | opłacono | |
4 | Bastek Zuzanna | Pisz | Polska | 9km + 1963m | opłacono | |
5 | Bałulis Daiwa | Suwałki | Polska | 9km + 1963m | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | opłacono |
6 | Bałulis Rajmund | Suwałki | Polska | 9km + 1963m | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | opłacono |
7 | Broniek Wojciech | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9km + 1963m | STARGLASS TEAM OSTROŁĘKA | opłacono |
8 | Bruliński Kamil | Łomża | Polska | 9km + 1963m | opłacono | |
9 | Bujalski Konrad | Jakubiki | Polska | 9km + 1963m | opłacono | |
10 | Bukowski Andrzej | Łomża | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Biegam Bo Lubię | opłacono |
11 | Camlet Sylwester | Łomża | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
12 | Chojnowska Anna | Łomza | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
13 | Chojnowska Natalia | Łomza | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
14 | Chojnowski Michał | Łomza | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
15 | Chrapowicz Paweł | Konopki Młode | Polska | 9km + 1963m | opłacono | |
16 | Chutkowska Agnieszka | Kolno | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Kolno Biega | opłacono |
17 | Cichocki Marcin | Łomża | Polska | 9km + 1963m | opłacono | |
18 | Dambrine Damien | Chojny Młode | Polska | 9km + 1963m | opłacono | |
19 | Darmetko Paweł | Kolno | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Kolno Biega | opłacono |
20 | Dawidejt Dariusz | Augustów | Polska | 9km + 1963m | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
21 | Duda Dominika | Turośl | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
22 | Dziubińska Edyta | Warszawa | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
23 | Dziubiński Mariusz | Warszawa | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
24 | Elster Adam | Łomża | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Grygo Team | opłacono |
25 | Fabiszewski Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 9km + 1963m | 18. Łomżyński Pułk Logistyczny | opłacono |
26 | Fajkiel-Nowak Kamila | Łomża | Polska | 9km + 1963m | opłacono | |
27 | Gałązka Agnieszka | Łomża | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Akademia Sportu Medyk | opłacono |
28 | Gałązka Hubert | Stare Chojny | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
29 | Gałązka Konrad | Stare Chojny | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
30 | Gałązka Krzysztof | Stare Chojny | Polska | 9km + 1963m | TMT | opłacono |
31 | Gołaszewski Mariusz | Białystok | Polska | 9km + 1963m | MD Run Training | opłacono |
32 | Horaczy Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 9km + 1963m | opłacono | |
33 | Jagłowski Patryk | Suwałki | Polska | 9km + 1963m | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | opłacono |
34 | Janucik Tadeusz | Łomża | Polska | 1963m | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
35 | Jemielianiuk Michał | Białystok | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
36 | Karanos Tadeusz | Hajnówka | Polska | 9km + 1963m | RKB Hajnówka | opłacono |
37 | Klimaszewska Ewelina | Łomża | Polska | 1963m | Uniwersytet w Białymstoku | opłacono |
38 | Klimaszewski Jaroslaw | Łomza | Polska | 1963m | Uczelnia Jańskiego w Łomży | opłacono |
39 | Klimowicz Paulina | Kolno | Polska | 9km + 1963m | KOLNO BIEGA | opłacono |
40 | Kochanowski Jakub | Łomża | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
41 | Kochman Iwona | Warszawa | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Vege Runners | opłacono |
42 | Kolasa Andrzej | Warszawa-Wesoła | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Klub J.Słowackiego | opłacono |
43 | Kolasa Barbara | Warszawa-Wesoła | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Klub J.Słowackiego | opłacono |
44 | Korolczuk Henryk | Łomża | Polska | 9km + 1963m | opłacono | |
45 | Korzeniecka Beata | Zbójna | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Kurpie na Luzie | opłacono |
46 | Kosiński Marcin | Kolno | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Petunie | opłacono |
47 | Kowarski Mariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Monar Arkadia Team | opłacono |
48 | Kozłowski Piotr | Augustów | Polska | 9km + 1963m | DHL AUGUSTÓW | opłacono |
49 | Kruczyński Janusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9km + 1963m | opłacono | |
50 | Krysiak Jan | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Ostrów Biega | opłacono |
51 | Kuczkowski Jerzy | Ożarów Mowiecki | Polska | 9km + 1963m | opłacono | |
52 | Kurpiewski Michał | Chojny Młode | Polska | 9km + 1963m | opłacono | |
53 | Kurzątkowski Łukasz | Lomża | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
54 | Kwiatkowski Damian | Jeziorko | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Biegam Bo Lubię Łomża | opłacono |
55 | Kłoczko Piotr | Augustów | Polska | 9km + 1963m | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
56 | Laskowski Grzegorz | Janczewo 4 | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Run Team Piątnica | opłacono |
57 | Lenkiewicz Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 9km + 1963m | MD Run Training | opłacono |
58 | Mackiewicz Marek | Łomża | Polska | 9km + 1963m | opłacono | |
59 | Mąka Sławomir | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
60 | Malinowska Iga | Jednaczewo | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
61 | Malinowski Szymon | Jednaczewo | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
62 | Marszałek Magdalena | Poznań | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Za Linią Mety | opłacono |
63 | Małachowski Michał | Łomża | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
64 | Mikołajczyk Marcin | Łomża | Polska | 9km + 1963m | opłacono | |
65 | Modzelewski Krzysztof | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9km + 1963m | STARGLASS TEAM OSTROŁĘKA | opłacono |
66 | Modzelewski Wiesław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
67 | Morawski Jacek | Białystok | Polska | 9km + 1963m | MD Run Training | opłacono |
68 | Mularzuk Michał | Ostrołeka | Polska | 9km + 1963m | opłacono | |
69 | Muzyk Edward | Mały Płock | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
70 | Nowak Mateusz | Zbójna | Polska | 9km + 1963m | KM PSP Łomża / OSP Zbójna | opłacono |
71 | Nowakowski Czeslaw | Warszawa | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Ducla Academy Warszawa | opłacono |
72 | Ogonowski Michał | Łomża | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Medyk Łomża | opłacono |
73 | Olsen Daniel Pupek | Łomża | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
74 | Orzełowski Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 9km + 1963m | MD Run Training | opłacono |
75 | Pasławski Tomasz | Mały Płock | Polska | 9km + 1963m | opłacono | |
76 | Piankowski Tomasz | Turosl | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Turosl biega | opłacono |
77 | Pleskowicz Andrzej | Narew | Polska | 9km + 1963m | NAREW | opłacono |
78 | Polak Artur | Pilaszków | Polska | 9km + 1963m | opłacono | |
79 | Popławska Marta | Białystok | Polska | 9km + 1963m | opłacono | |
80 | Pruszko Adam | Łomża | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
81 | Przestrzelski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 9km + 1963m | opłacono | |
82 | Regulski Dariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9km + 1963m | RUMET Ostrołęka | opłacono |
83 | Ropiak Ryszard | Myszyniec | Polska | 1963m | KURPIE Myszyniec | opłacono |
84 | Rudnicka Jadwiga | Białystok | Polska | 9km + 1963m | opłacono | |
85 | Rypina-Gałązka Dorota | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
86 | Sierocki Jan | Augustów | Polska | 9km + 1963m | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
87 | Sitek Arkadiusz | Węgrów | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Aktywni Węgrów | opłacono |
88 | Skawiński Andrzej | Stara Łomża Przy Szosie | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
89 | Skawiński Hubert | Stara Łomża Przy Szosie | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
90 | Skorupski Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Run Team Piątnica | opłacono |
91 | Skuratko Tomasz | Ostrołeka | Polska | 9km + 1963m | opłacono | |
92 | Składanek Paweł | Łomża | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
93 | Sokół Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | 9km + 1963m | opłacono | |
94 | Stachacz Mirosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9km + 1963m | STARGLASS TEAM OSTROŁĘKA | opłacono |
95 | Staśkiewicz Jakub | Łęg Starościński | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Kurpie na Luzie | opłacono |
96 | Staszewska Barbara | Łomza | Polska | 9km + 1963m | opłacono | |
97 | Stawarz Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
98 | Szmigiel Sylwia | Wanacja | Polska | 1963m | opłacono | |
99 | Szmit Jarek | Łomża | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
100 | Szok Marek | Czarnocin | Polska | 9km + 1963m | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10168