Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Włodarczyk Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
2 | Cieśla Arkadiusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegamy z Sercem | opłacono on-line |
3 | Ćwiękowska Aneta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Gabos Elite Group | opłacono on-line |
4 | Alves Carolina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Gawlikowska Renata | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Gawlikowska Kinga | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Staniek Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Godzwon Mirosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Starosta Anna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Silesia Marathon Team | opłacono on-line |
10 | Spyra Kamil | Szymocice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Spyrowka | opłacono on-line |
11 | Uhorczak Jakub | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Juzyk Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegamy z Sercem | opłacono on-line |
13 | Gwioździk Sławek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Wieczorek Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Jankowska Barbara | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Bożek Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
17 | Głowacki Paweł | Łódź | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Gońka Monika | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Banda z Południa | opłacono on-line |
19 | Jakubiec Mateusz | Buczkowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | BB RUNNERS | opłacono on-line |
20 | Szmydki Dariusz | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Zduniak Anna | Zbójna | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kurpie na Luzie | opłacono on-line |
22 | Korzeniecka beata | Zbójna | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kurpie na Luzie | opłacono on-line |
23 | Depta Michał | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Juszczak Krzysztof | Rzeszotary | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Jureczko Rafal | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Mazur Katarzyna | Zabłocie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Gołębiowski Kazimierz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | KEMPER TEAM | opłacono on-line |
28 | Wojtasiński Dawid | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lokomotiw Moskwa | opłacono on-line |
29 | Wiśniewska Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | ZABIEGANE DWIE | opłacono on-line |
30 | Dalke Jowita | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | ZABIEGANE DWIE | opłacono on-line |
31 | Wróbel Joanna | Łany | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Nowalinski Grzegorz | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Blaut-Kubanek Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Stochnij Katarzyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Kuryłowicz Łukasz | Tworków | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
36 | Szendzielorz Marek | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | KEMPER TEAM | opłacono on-line |
37 | Pawelec Artur | Szczekociny | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
38 | Jaron Katarzyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Całczyńska Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | A.M Bella | opłacono on-line |
40 | Gugnacka Agata | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Pytel Aleksandra | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | MK team | opłacono on-line |
42 | Szczepanek Łukasz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Perkowski Dariusz | Płock | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Grabara Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Rojczyk Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Frydrych Przemysław | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | KEMPER TEAM | opłacono on-line |
47 | Probierz Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
48 | Kachniarz Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Wojdanowska Małgorzata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
50 | Bogusz Damian | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Wróblewski Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Bajer Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
53 | Maniura Iwona | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | SZOMBIERKI DREAM TEAM | opłacono on-line |
54 | PNG Suseł Aleksander | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Kiełczewska Katarzyna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
56 | Ojżanowska-Adamczyk Aleksandra | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
57 | Podgórski Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Komitet Sportu i Turystyki Krzysztofa Podgórskiego | opłacono on-line |
58 | Parusel Marcin | Żyrowa | Polska | Bieg 10km | Komitet Sportu i Turystyki Krzysztofa Podgórskiego | opłacono on-line |
59 | Leleniewski Jacek | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Białas Bartosz | Brudzowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | DEAF RUNNER | opłacono on-line |
61 | Odias Dominika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegające Bataty | opłacono on-line |
62 | Brol Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 15571