Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MRUK KLAUDIA | PROMNO | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | opłacono | |
2 | Łapinski Leszek | Elbląg | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | Elbląskie Włóczykije | opłacono |
3 | Surkont Natalia | Warszawa | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | opłacono | |
4 | Szubert Anna | Słupsk | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | SAMOLEJ ZTS | opłacono |
5 | Ostolska Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
6 | Galiczek Bronisław | Gliwice | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | Opel Active Team | opłacono |
7 | Galiczek Lidia | Gliwice | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | Opel Active Team | opłacono |
8 | Poszwald-Gajewska Matylda | Wiązowna | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | opłacono | |
9 | Czerwinski Bogdan | Slupsk | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | Klub Seniora Kukowo | opłacono |
10 | Sitkiewicz Anna Maria | Nadarzyn | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | opłacono | |
11 | Mazłyszka Andrzej | Słupsk | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | opłacono | |
12 | Samolej-Kowalska Anna | Włynkówko | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | SAMOLEJ ZTS | opłacono |
13 | Piłat Agnieszka | Włynkowo | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | SAMOLEJ ZTS | opłacono |
14 | Pyśniak Anna | Choćmirowo | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | SAMOLEJ ZTS | opłacono |
15 | Walloch Krystyna | Strzelino | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | SAMOLEJ ZTS | opłacono |
16 | Samolej Barbara | Włynkówko | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | SAMOLEJ ZTS | opłacono |
17 | Ożóg Grzegorz | Grąsino | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | Stowarzyszenie Dobre Serca | opłacono |
18 | Wojcik Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | opłacono | |
19 | Krefft Lidia | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | opłacono | |
20 | Borkowski Leszek | Grabianów | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | opłacono |
21 | Jaszkiewicz Joanna | Osieczna | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | opłacono | |
22 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | opłacono | |
23 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono |
24 | SKUTNIK-BORYS AGNIESZKA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | opłacono | |
25 | Błoński Maciej | Słupsk | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | opłacono | |
26 | Leńska Agnieszka | Słupsk | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | opłacono | |
27 | Dykier Barbara | Włynkówko | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | Stowarzyszenie Dobre Serca | opłacono |
28 | Adamska Emilia | Słupsk | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | Stowarzyszenie Dobre Serca | opłacono |
29 | Przybylska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | Stowarzyszenie Dobre Serca | opłacono |
30 | Rajszczak Irena | Siemianice | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | opłacono | |
31 | Sorbian Emilia | Słupsk | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | opłacono | |
32 | Jaśkiewicz Adam | Damnica | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | Gmina Słupsk | opłacono |
33 | Wojas- Chromik Ilona | Będzin | Polska | MARSZ NORDIC WALKING | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6906