Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Drużyna | Numer chipa | Do zapłaty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aktywni Kociewiacy | |||||||||
1 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | ok. 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono | ||||
2 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | ok. 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono | |||
DKS Powiśle/Dzierzgoń Team | |||||||||
3 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | ok. 10 km | DKS Powiśle/Dzierzgoń Team | Dzierzgoń | opłacono | |||
Dzierzgoń Team | |||||||||
4 | Karabin Anetta | Dzierzgoń | ok. 10 km | Dzierzgoń Team | Dzierzgoń | opłacono | |||
5 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | ok. 5 km | Dzierzgoń Team | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono | |||
EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | |||||||||
6 | Kawski Bartłomiej | Kisielice | ok. 5 km | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono | ||||
Gmina Gardeja Biega | |||||||||
7 | Małkowski Mateusz | Kwidzyn | ok. 10 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | Gmina Gardeja Biega | ||||
8 | TOMASZEK MARITA TOMASZEK | GARDEJA | ok. 10 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | GMINA GARDEJA BIEGA | opłacono | |||
9 | SŁAWSKA GABRIELA | KWIDZYN | ok. 10 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono | |||
Gmina Gardeja Biega | |||||||||
10 | Gąsiorowska Alina | Gardeja | ok. 10 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |||||
IP Kwidzyn Team | |||||||||
11 | Kosiorowski Andrzej | Kwidzyn | ok. 10 km | IP Kwidzyn Team | opłacono | ||||
KKM Kwidzyn MXTECH | |||||||||
12 | Muzyka Mirosław | Kwidzyn | ok. 10 km | KKM Kwidzyn MXTECH | MXTECH | opłacono | |||
13 | Lewandowski Mariusz | Kwidzyn | ok. 10 km | KKM Kwidzyn MXTECH | MXTECH | opłacono | |||
KKM MXTECH Kwidzyn | |||||||||
14 | Iwachów Sławomir | Kwidzyn | ok. 10 km | KKM MXTECH Kwidzyn | MXTECH | opłacono | |||
KKM MXTECH Kwidzyn/CYKLO KWIDZYN | |||||||||
15 | Kisiel Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | ok. 10 km | KKM MXTECH Kwidzyn/CYKLO KWIDZYN | MXTECH | opłacono | |||
KTS IRONMAN | |||||||||
16 | Siejakowski Michał | Kwidzyn | ok. 10 km | KTS IRONMAN | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono | |||
KWIDZYN BIEGA | |||||||||
17 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | ok. 10 km | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono | ||||
Kwidzyn Biega | |||||||||
18 | Grau Joanna | Kwidzyn | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | Kwidzyn Biega | ||||
19 | Mrozowski Adam | Kwidzyn | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono | ||||
20 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | MXTECH | opłacono | |||
21 | Rybski Cezary | Kwidzyn | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono | ||||
22 | Łęgowska Ania | Kwidzyn | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono | ||||
23 | Kulczyk Izabela | Kwidzyn | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono | |||
24 | Kaczorowski Michal | Korzeniewo | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |||||
25 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | Kwidzyn Biega | ||||
26 | Zamyślewski Krzysztof | Brachlewo | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | Kwidzyn Biega | ||||
27 | Woźniak Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono | |||
28 | Kolaś Aleksandra Kolaś | Kwidzyn | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono | |||
Kwidzyn Biega | |||||||||
29 | Falasa Krzysztof | Pszczółki | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono | |||
OSP POGRODZIE | |||||||||
30 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | ok. 5 km | OSP POGRODZIE | |||||
Rozbiegany Susz | |||||||||
31 | Gąsior Paweł | Susz | ok. 10 km | Rozbiegany Susz | Rozbiegany Susz | ||||
S4H sport4health | |||||||||
32 | Kotlenga Przemysław | Iława | ok. 10 km | S4H sport4health | S4H sport4health | opłacono | |||
Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | |||||||||
33 | Balmas Piotr | Kwidzyn | ok. 10 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono | ||||
34 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | ok. 10 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono | ||||
UMKS Kwidzyn | |||||||||
35 | Perfikowska Hanna | Kwidzyn, Rakowiec | ok. 5 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 8653296 | opłacono | ||
36 | Chmielowski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | ok. 5 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 1419855 | opłacono | ||
37 | Muller Wiktor | Kwidzyn | ok. 10 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 8040409 | opłacono | ||
38 | From Piotr | Grupa | ok. 10 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 8091814 | opłacono | ||
39 | Rygielska Kinga | Rozpędziny | ok. 5 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS KWIDZYN | 2103943 | opłacono | ||
40 | Kędzior Katarzyna | Dankowo | ok. 5 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | opłacono | |||
41 | Muller Iga | Kwidzyn | ok. 5 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 8051213 | opłacono | ||
42 | Roszak Maja | Kwidzyn | ok. 10 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 8000574 | opłacono | ||
43 | Kosowski Paweł | Kwidzyn | ok. 10 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 7205970 | opłacono | ||
44 | Droń Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | ok. 10 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | opłacono | |||
45 | Gąsior Rafał | Kwidzyn | ok. 10 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 8000579 | opłacono | ||
46 | Ziarek Joanna | Kwidzyn | ok. 5 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 1419859 | opłacono | ||
Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie | |||||||||
47 | Gąsiorowski Dariusz | Gardeja | ok. 10 km | Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie | opłacono | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
48 | Romanow-Pękal Ewa | Sadlinki | ok. 10 km | opłacono | |||||
49 | Iljin Mirosław | Kwidzyn | ok. 5 km | Nałęczówka Hodowla Owczarków Niemieckich Długowłosych | opłacono | ||||
50 | Nowakowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | ok. 10 km | ||||||
51 | Skowronski Darek | Dzierzgon | ok. 10 km | Dzierzgon | opłacono | ||||
52 | Szmidt Dariusz | Kwidzyn | ok. 5 km | opłacono | |||||
53 | Szmidt Marcin | Kwidzyn | ok. 5 km | opłacono | |||||
54 | Szmidt Joanna | Kwidzyn | ok. 10 km | opłacono | |||||
55 | Kamiński Paweł | Elbląg | ok. 10 km | opłacono | |||||
56 | Wylk Magdalena | Kwidzyn | ok. 5 km | opłacono | |||||
57 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | ok. 5 km | opłacono | |||||
58 | Jarocki Bartosz | Korzeniewo | ok. 5 km | opłacono | |||||
59 | Dreszler Wiesław | Skowarcz | ok. 10 km | opłacono | |||||
60 | Grynis Paweł | Elbląg | ok. 10 km | opłacono | |||||
61 | Szczygielski Robert | Sztum | ok. 5 km | opłacono | |||||
62 | Sieniek Krzysztof | Licze | ok. 5 km | opłacono | |||||
63 | Rudzki Adam | Sztum | ok. 5 km | opłacono | |||||
64 | Kubiak Rafał | Kwidzyn | ok. 10 km | ||||||
65 | Bednarek Monika | Kwidzyn | ok. 10 km | opłacono | |||||
66 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | ok. 5 km | opłacono | |||||
67 | Ziarek Iza | Kwidzyn | ok. 10 km | IZA BELLA | opłacono | ||||
68 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | ok. 5 km |
Wyświetleń: 8761