Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | |||||||||
1 | Harendarczyk Zdzisław | Lębork | 14,3 km | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | opłacono on-line | ||||
Dwa Kije Słupsk | |||||||||
2 | Badziąg Waldemar | Słupsk | 14,3 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line | ||||
3 | Szudobaj Hanna | Słupsk | 14,3 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line | ||||
ESJA TEAM | |||||||||
4 | Góral-Brygała Monika | Gdańsk | 14,3 km | ESJA TEAM | |||||
5 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | 14,3 km | ESJA TEAM | |||||
ESJA Team | |||||||||
6 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | 14,3 km | ESJA Team | |||||
7 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | 14,3 km | ESJA Team | |||||
8 | Faron Monika | Gdynia | 14,3 km | ESJA Team | |||||
9 | Nowy Katarzyna | Gdynia | 14,3 km | ESJA Team | |||||
ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |||||||||
10 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | 14,3 km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |||||
KAŻDEGO DNIA 10 000 KROKÓW | |||||||||
11 | Himmel Mirosław | Gdynia | 14,3 km | KAŻDEGO DNIA 10 000 KROKÓW | |||||
KreativSport Lębork | |||||||||
12 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | 14,3 km | KreativSport Lębork | opłacono on-line | ||||
Lęborskie Lwy | |||||||||
13 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line | ||||
14 | Sawa Helena | Lębork | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line | ||||
15 | Panek Elwira | Lębork | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line | ||||
16 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |||||
Lęborskie Lwy | |||||||||
17 | Sibik Beata | Lębork | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line | ||||
Mors Team Lębork | |||||||||
18 | Ruszkowska Monika | Lębork | 14,3 km | Mors Team Lębork | opłacono on-line | ||||
WłóczyKije Gdynia | |||||||||
19 | Sorn Łukasz | Gdynia | 14,3 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line | ||||
20 | Żygenda Robert | Gdynia | 14,3 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line | ||||
21 | Żygenda Anna | Gdynia | 14,3 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | |||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
22 | Hejmowski Wojciech | Bożepole Wielkie | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
23 | Wos-Hejmowska Agnieszka | Bożepole Wielkie | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
24 | Dziadczyk Krzysztof | Chojnice | 14,3 km | ||||||
25 | LAWRENC JOANNA | CZARNÓWKO | 14,3 km | ||||||
26 | Iwen Aleksandra | Gdynia | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
27 | Szpyra Edward | Gdynia | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
28 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
29 | Hrycyk Krzysztof | Lębork | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
30 | Hrycyk Izabela | Lębork | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
31 | Maruszak Ewa | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
32 | Ciżmowska Danuta | Tuchola | 14,3 km | ||||||
33 | Ziolkowski Zenon | Welver | 14,3 km | ||||||
34 | Ziolkowski Grażyna | Welver | 14,3 km | ||||||
35 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 5219