Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 3,21 km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |
2 | Balina Patrycja | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
3 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
4 | Rybicki Marek | Sosnowiec | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
5 | Puchowska Krystyna | Cegłów | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
6 | Geldarska Anna | Toruń | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
7 | Brożek Daniel | Toruń | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
8 | LENC JANUSZ | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 3,21 km | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | opłacono |
9 | Grzegorczyk Marzena | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
10 | Kałamajska Barbara | Grudziądz | Polska | 3,21 km | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI GRUDZIĄDZ | opłacono |
11 | WOJTECZEK TERESA | BOLESŁAWIEC | Polska | 3,21 km | biegamboLubię Bolesławiec | opłacono |
12 | Dulska Kasia | Touń | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
13 | Gogol Lucyna | Pszczyna | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
14 | DORAU IZABELA DORAU | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
15 | Kokoszyński Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | 3,21 km | WTZ Grudziądz | opłacono |
16 | Zuber Daria | Kraków | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
17 | Musiał Dominika Musiał | Kraków | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
18 | Rzosiński Paweł | Bartoszyce | Polska | 3,21 km | Krwiodawcy w Mundurach Bartoszyce | opłacono |
19 | Szadejko Dorota | Wrocław | Polska | 3,21 km | Końca nie widać | opłacono |
20 | Szewczyk Hanna | Toruń | Polska | 3,21 km | UMK Toruń | opłacono |
21 | Ferdynus Marcin Ferdynus | Opatów | Polska | 3,21 km | Szybkie Żółwie Opatów | opłacono |
22 | Dutkowiak Elżbieta | Toruń | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
23 | Matukin-Pakuszynska Anna | Opole | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
24 | Serafin Jakub | Lubliniec | Polska | 3,21 km | Stowarzyszenie Akademia Sportowa Lubliniec | opłacono BM |
25 | Uchwał Marcin | Płock | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
26 | Kozińska Justyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
27 | Cierpich Maria | Tarnów | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
28 | Cierpich Ryszard | Tarnów | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
29 | Kasprowicz Anna | Toruń | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
30 | Ostrowska Julia | Młyniec Drugi | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
31 | Hapka Karolina | Konarzyny | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
32 | Walkowiak Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
33 | Goczoł Beata | KOBIELICE | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
34 | Golicz Marzena Golicz | Katowice | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
35 | Fornal Anna | Żagań | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
36 | Brygoła Karolina Brygoła | Warszawa | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
37 | Orzechowski Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 3,21 km | Pułk Wsparcia Dowodzenia Elbląg | |
38 | Pałucka Patrycja Pałucka | GłówcZyce | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
39 | Łabęcki Krzysztof | Człuchów | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
40 | Zuber Bogusława | Mnich | Polska | 3,21 km | chodzę z kijami Mnich | opłacono |
41 | Grabara Adam | Katowice | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
42 | Krahel Aneta | Giżycko | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
43 | Sykosz Anna | Zbrosławice | Polska | 3,21 km | sarkazm team | opłacono |
44 | Sito Magdalena | Mielec | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
45 | Lidziński Marek | Bartoszyce | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
46 | Lidziński Michał | Bartoszyce | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
47 | Bilska Katarzyna | Grudziądz | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
48 | Orłowski Robert | Poznań | Polska | 3,21 km | Biegnę na Północ | opłacono |
49 | Wójtowicz Kamilla | Kłecko | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
50 | Stromczyński Maciej | Zabrze | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
51 | Koniecz Beata | Mrocza | Polska | 3,21 km | WTZ Mrocza | opłacono |
52 | Klimek Paweł | Mrocza | Polska | 3,21 km | WTZ Mrocza | opłacono |
53 | Lidmann Sara | Mrocza | Polska | 3,21 km | WTZ Mrocza | opłacono |
54 | Borowska Magdalena | Mrocza | Polska | 3,21 km | WTZ Mrocza | opłacono |
55 | Maik Piotr | Mrocza | Polska | 3,21 km | WTZ Mrocza | opłacono |
56 | Hoppe Katarzyna | Mrocza | Polska | 3,21 km | WTZ Mrocza | opłacono |
57 | Machałek Natalia | Łęgajny | Polska | 3,21 km | Hinata U-Team | opłacono |
58 | Trzosek Mariola Trzosek | Lednogóra | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
59 | Bartkowski Jakub | Nowa Wieś | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
60 | Rzewuski Artur | RĄBIEŃ AB | Polska | 3,21 km | ||
61 | Kaźmierczak Karolina | Zalesie | Polska | 3,21 km | NIEzwykły_chłopiec | opłacono |
62 | Grabowski Andrzej | Łódź | Polska | 3,21 km | Epoka Nordica Łódź | opłacono |
63 | Maźnio Emilia | Kozlowo | Polska | 3,21 km | CUDowny_Stas | opłacono |
64 | Młynarczyk Dariusz | Zalesie Górne | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
65 | Jastrzębska Sabina Jastrzębska | Krosno | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
66 | Muskała Maria | Tarnów | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
67 | Michalczyk Adriana | Tychy | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
68 | Brożek Barbara | Tarnów | Polska | 3,21 km | DELFIN Tarnów | opłacono |
69 | Drabik Agnieszka | WARSZAWA | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
70 | Gawlik Kinga | Podłęże | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
71 | Radziwonska Klaudia | Bialystok | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
72 | Piasecka Małgorzata | Aleksandrów Łòdzki | Polska | 3,21 km | JEMU JEJ | opłacono BM |
73 | Tomys Dominik | Radzionków | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
74 | Baranek Marek | Bytom | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
75 | Ogonowski Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,21 km | Grupa Rewers | opłacono BM |
76 | PRZYTUŁA KATARZYNA | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
77 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 3,21 km | Safe Sport Team | opłacono BM |
78 | Warszewski Jerzy | Wejherowo | Polska | 3,21 km | Safe Sport Team | opłacono BM |
79 | Handwerker Grażyna Handwerker | Bibice | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
80 | Płomiński Norbert | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
81 | Malec Julia | Piołunowo | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
82 | Malec Jakub | Piołunowo | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
83 | Perzanowska Beata | Mońki | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
84 | Tęgi Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
85 | Urbańska Agnieszka | Toruń | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
86 | Łapska-Sobota Aneta | Chorzów | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
87 | BŁASIAK Witold | Łochowo | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
88 | Czachorowska Aleksandra | Lipno | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
89 | Solarek Natalia | Gniezno | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
90 | Adamczyk Malgorzata | OBORNIKI | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
91 | KĘSY ANIA | OBORNIKI | Polska | 3,21 km | KĘSY TEAM | opłacono BM |
92 | Strzelczyk Ilona | Oborniki | Polska | 3,21 km | KĘSY TEAM | opłacono BM |
93 | Nakoneczna Alicja | Oborniki | Polska | 3,21 km | KĘSY TEAM | opłacono BM |
94 | Janiszewska Ewelina | Objezierze 15/3 | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
95 | Lubiński Tomasz | Przechlewo | Polska | 3,21 km | Niezwykły Chłopiec | opłacono BM |
96 | Lubińska Magdalena | Przechlewo | Polska | 3,21 km | NIEzwykły_chłopiec | opłacono BM |
97 | Berndt-Jankowska Dagmara | Toruń | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
98 | Kłosowicz Izabela | Oborniki | Polska | 3,21 km | Kęsy Team | opłacono BM |
99 | Filecki Andrzej | Opatów | Polska | 3,21 km | Szybkie Żółwie Opatów | opłacono BM |
100 | WARENICA HENRYK | LEŻAJSK | Polska | 3,21 km | KRÓLEWSKIE MIASTO LEŻAJSK | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6285