Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ochnik Przemysław | Adamów | Polska | BIEG | limit osiągnięty | |
2 | Cirocka Bogumiła | Banino | Polska | BIEG | Cassubia Currit | opłacono |
3 | Lidziński Marek | Bartoszyce | Polska | ROWERY | opłacono | |
4 | Lidziński Michał | Bartoszyce | Polska | ROWERY | opłacono | |
5 | Skutnik - Borys Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | MARSZ | limit osiągnięty | |
6 | Sikora Anna | Bojano | Polska | BIEG | Bojano Biega | opłacono |
7 | Bobiński Łukasz | Bolszewo | Polska | BIEG | Bobi Bar | opłacono |
8 | Sterna Krystian | Brzeźnio | Polska | BIEG | Złoczew Team | opłacono |
9 | Bukowski Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | Olucha Run | opłacono |
10 | Bukowska Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | ROWERY | Olucha Run | opłacono |
11 | Zasada Ania | Bydgoszcz | Polska | ROWERY | opłacono | |
12 | Ciechanowski Bartosz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
13 | Dorobczyński Marek | Chałupy | Polska | BIEG | Chałupy | opłacono |
14 | Dorobczyńska Sylwia | Chałupy | Polska | BIEG | Chałupy | opłacono |
15 | Budzisz Marcin | Chałupy | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
16 | Patalas Angelika | Chłapowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
17 | Wawrzyniak Michał | Chojnice | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
18 | Pelowski Mateusz | Chojnice | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
19 | Kukliński Stanisław | Chojnice | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
20 | Wylężek Bożena | Chruszczobród | Polska | MARSZ | Kolej na marsz | opłacono |
21 | Gorząch Zbigniew | Ciechanów | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
22 | Nagórski Ryszard | Ciechocinek | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
23 | Słomion Mariusz | Człuchów | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
24 | Szewka Maciej | Darzlubie | Polska | BIEG | Poranna Kawunia | opłacono |
25 | Szewka Kinga | Darzlubie | Polska | ROWERY | Poranna Kawunia | opłacono |
26 | Ustarbowska Anna | Darzlubie | Polska | ROWERY | Poranna Kawunia | opłacono |
27 | Szewka Michał | Darzlubie | Polska | ROWERY | Poranna Kawunia | opłacono |
28 | Michalski Bartosz | Dąbrowa | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
29 | Łapiński Leszek | Elbląg | Polska | MARSZ | Elbląskie Włóczykije | opłacono |
30 | Kotlicka Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
31 | Prusaczyk Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
32 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | MARSZ | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono |
33 | Kulczycki Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
34 | Michalska Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
35 | Wiśniewska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
36 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | morsik weteran | opłacono |
37 | Grzanka Marcin | Gliwice | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
38 | Ciesielski Krzysztof | Gniezno | Polska | MARSZ | FAST WALKER | opłacono |
39 | Podraza Marek | Gorlice | Polska | BIEG | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
40 | Wojtas Adrian | Gorlice | Polska | BIEG | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
41 | Borkowski Leszek | Grabianów | Polska | MARSZ | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | opłacono |
42 | Stolc Michalina | Grabówko | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
43 | Miraszewski Mariusz | Grudziądz | Polska | ROWERY | Czesio Team | opłacono |
44 | Haase-Rydelek Damiana | Hel | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
45 | Krukowski Joachim | Jarocin | Polska | ROWERY | FTI RACING TEAM | opłacono |
46 | Kowalik Adam | Jastarnia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
47 | Cwyl Anna | Jastarnia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
48 | Sala Rafał | Jawor | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
49 | Oreszke Alicja | Karwia | Polska | MARSZ | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
50 | Oreszke Jan | Karwia | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
51 | Golicz Marzena | Katowice | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
52 | Gawin Rafał | Kościerzyna | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
53 | Anzlik Wojciech | Kościerzyna | Polska | ROWERY | Kajaki u Wojtka | opłacono |
54 | Dorawa Igor | Kowale | Polska | ROWERY | Młodzieżowa Rada Miasta Gdańska | opłacono |
55 | Budzisz Joanna | Kuźnica | Polska | MARSZ | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono |
56 | Jaworz Joanna | Limanowa | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
57 | Gelata Marek | Łapszanka | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
58 | Kudeń Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
59 | Walewska Urszula | Łódź | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
60 | Krakowska Wiktoria | Mielec | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
61 | Stec Gabriela Stec | Moszczenica | Polska | BIEG | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | limit osiągnięty |
62 | Maluchnik Marek | Nasielsk | Polska | BIEG | GARAŻ Nasielsk | opłacono |
63 | Kowalska Klaudia | Nowy Sącz | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
64 | Budny Sławomir | Ostrów Wlkp. | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
65 | Budna Beata | Ostrów Wlkp. | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
66 | Mateja Katarzyna | Piła | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
67 | Morgulec Aleksandra | Piła | MARSZ | opłacono | ||
68 | Grząślewicz Łukasz | Pinneberg | Niemcy | BIEG | opłacono | |
69 | Knitter Monika | Polanów | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
70 | Pasek Patrycja | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
71 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | MARSZ | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono |
72 | Dybowska Bożena | Puck | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
73 | Wójciszyn Mateusz | Reda | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
74 | Tymiński Jarosław | Reda | Polska | BIEG | FOX | opłacono |
75 | Bury Liliana | Reda | Polska | MARSZ | Zmotywowani | opłacono |
76 | Mielewczyk Justyna | Reda | Polska | MARSZ | Zmotywowani | opłacono |
77 | Mielcarek Izabela | Reda | Polska | BIEG | limit osiągnięty | |
78 | Pufund Arkadiusz | Reda | Polska | ROWERY | opłacono | |
79 | Stefański Łukasz | Redystowo | Polska | ROWERY | KS ROZŁAZINO | opłacono |
80 | Cich Patrycja | Rotmanka | Polska | ROWERY | Prosiaczki | opłacono |
81 | Cich Tomek | Rotmanka | Polska | ROWERY | Prosiaczki | opłacono |
82 | Gondek Jarosław | Rozewie | Polska | ROWERY | opłacono | |
83 | Walczak Krzysztof | Rozewie | Polska | ROWERY | opłacono | |
84 | Wittbrodt Krzysztof | Ruciane-Nida | Polska | BIEG | OSP Krutyń | opłacono |
85 | Pociask Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | ROWERY | opłacono | |
86 | Puckowska - Pociask Ilona | Rumia | Polska | ROWERY | opłacono | |
87 | Imielska Justyna | Rumia | Polska | BIEG | Kontener Formy | opłacono |
88 | Kamiński Kacper | Rumia | Polska | ROWERY | opłacono | |
89 | Szałkiewicz Adam | Rypin | Polska | BIEG | W2 | opłacono |
90 | Bagiński Mariusz | Rypin | Polska | BIEG | KJ | opłacono |
91 | Drążewski Ariel | Rypin | Polska | BIEG | W2 | opłacono |
92 | Rokicka-Hebel Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
93 | Szymański Leszek Iwo | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG | GILe | opłacono |
94 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | MARSZ | Kolej na marsz | opłacono |
95 | Makowski Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | ROWERY | opłacono | |
96 | Stromidło Jan | Swarzewo | Polska | BIEG | Nordowe Morsy | opłacono |
97 | Żywicki Janusz | Szczecin | Polska | BIEG | KB Pionier Szczecin | opłacono |
98 | Nowakowski Paweł | TEMIRTAN | Kazachstan | BIEG | opłacono | |
99 | Urbanowski Mikołaj | Tuchola | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
100 | Wróblewski Kazimierz | Warszawa | Polska | MARSZ | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 9018