Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kwiatkowska Iwona | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Gajdus Leon | Skórcz | Polska | 5 km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | opłacono |
4 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Justa Beata | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | Trunsformacja Gniew | opłacono on-line |
6 | Górski Dawid | Nowe | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Grefka Stefan | Łąg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Zielińska Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Jankowska Barbara | Poznań | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Moskal Paweł | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5 km | Kurzętnik biega | opłacono on-line |
11 | Brzóska Krzysztof | Nowe | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Szatkowski Józef | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Morsy z Grudziądza | opłacono on-line |
13 | Janiak Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Juźwiak Barbara | Nowe | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Puszkarska Nina | Janów | Polska | 5 km | JURUNNERS | opłacono on-line |
16 | Juźwiak Marcin | Głogów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Pawłowska Kamila | Marzęcice | Polska | 5 km | Zamek Kurzętnik | opłacono on-line |
18 | Wasilewski Bogdan | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | 5 km | Piękny | opłacono on-line |
20 | MAJNA Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Parkrun Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
21 | Ciesiński Lukasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Sowiński Patryk | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | 22 Baza lotnictwa Taktycznego | opłacono on-line |
23 | Kordunowski Tomasz | Jeleń | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo / OSP Jeleń | opłacono on-line |
24 | Górski Kamil | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | Trunsformacja Gniew | opłacono on-line |
25 | Rudzki Adam | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Sowiński Paweł | Skórcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | dąbrowska sylwia | pływaczewo | Polska | 5 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono on-line |
28 | Dąbrowski Leszek | Pływaczewo | Polska | 5 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono on-line |
29 | Szarmach Grzegorz | Ocypel | Polska | 5 km | Szarmach team | opłacono on-line |
30 | TOMASZEK MARITA TOMASZEK | GARDEJA | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
31 | Jakubowska Amelia | Lubichowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Jakubowska Alina | Lubichowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Szarmach Anna | Lubichowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Kowalewska Małgorzata | Banino | Polska | 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono on-line |
35 | Ruszkiewicz Malgirzata Ruszkiewicz | Susz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Zieliński Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | LKS Zorza Gdynia | opłacono |
37 | Paprocka Ewelina | Luzino | Polska | 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
38 | Kaczor Agnieszka | Debrzno | Polska | 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
39 | Mierzwa Krzysztof | Banino | Polska | 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
40 | Jakubowski Marek | Pszczółki | Polska | 5 km | SPRINT S.A. / KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | opłacono |
41 | Serkowski Wojciech | Dzierżążno | Polska | 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
42 | Kujawski Łukasz | Żukowo | Polska | 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
43 | Jurak Krzysztof | Nowe Ostrowite | Polska | 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
44 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Hoffmann Daniel | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
46 | Kujawska Małgorzata | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | Trunsformacja Gniew | opłacono on-line |
47 | Boczek Dagmara | Nowe | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Węsiora Mariusz | Drzycim | Polska | 5 km | Diabelskie pioruny | opłacono on-line |
49 | Jurewicz Błażej | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Yourevitch Team | opłacono on-line |
50 | Jurewicz Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Yourevitch Team | opłacono on-line |
51 | Szczygielski Robert | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Petrykowski Grzegorz | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Bloch Szymon | Czersk | Polska | 5 km | ENATA BREAD | opłacono on-line |
54 | Kołtonowska Agnieszka | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | Trunsformacja Gniew | opłacono on-line |
55 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | opłacono on-line |
56 | Chronowski Waldemar | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | MKrawczyńska team | opłacono on-line |
57 | Siecinski Emilian | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Arendt Kacper | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Olimpia Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
59 | Kukawka Mateusz | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Olimpia Grudziądz | opłacono |
60 | Boettcher Kapcer | Nicponia | Polska | 5 km | Fashion by Ann | opłacono on-line |
61 | Łukaszewicz Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | opłacono on-line |
62 | Gapiński Łukasz | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | 5 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono on-line |
63 | Lenkiewicz Ryszard | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | opłacono on-line |
64 | Wódkowski Krzysztof | Szpęgawsk | Polska | 5 km | GOIA | opłacono on-line |
65 | Sieciński Marcin | Żukowo | Polska | 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
66 | Rogiewicz Andrzej | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | PACKMAN TEAM | opłacono |
67 | Piskorski Jerzy | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Banaszewski Łukasz | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | STRAŻ POŻARNA PSP/OSP | opłacono on-line |
69 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
70 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
71 | Szyplewski Bartosz | Nowe | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Śrutkowski Sylwester | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Murawska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | wicek aneta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
76 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
77 | Żardecki Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
78 | Łepek Teresa | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono on-line |
79 | Bogulski Piotr | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
80 | Wiśniewski Damian | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Olimpia Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
81 | Niemczyk Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | KS Prefbet Sonarol | opłacono on-line |
82 | Szczepański Mateusz | Szembruk | Polska | 5 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono on-line |
83 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Włoch Krzysztof | Bialachowo | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
85 | Pilarski Maksymilian | Osie | Polska | 5 km | STRAŻ POŻARNA PSP/OSP | opłacono on-line |
86 | Kawecki Piotr | Cygany | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Langmesser Danuta | Pinczyn | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
88 | Ścisłowski Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
89 | Szamocki Dominik | Śliwice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Ossowska Ewa | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km | Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
92 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
93 | Rambowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Wolski Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
95 | Szarmach Sylwia | Ocypel | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Trygalski Krzysztof | Pinczyn | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
97 | Trygalska Beata | Pinczyn | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
98 | Kraiński Michał | Śliwice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Hinz Wojciech | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
100 | Hinz Adam | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | RulińskiRunningTeam | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 11316